official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TONETTI Riccardo
1989
ITA
1:45.05
9.16
2
TUMLER Marco
1988
SUI
+0.27
10.75
3
STRASSER Linus
1992
GER
+0.45
11.82
4
DEVILLE Cristian
1981
ITA
+0.47
11.93
5
GINI Marc
1984
SUI
+0.50
12.11
6
BONER Sandro
1988
SUI
+1.51
18.07
7
KUERNER Miha
1987
SLO
+1.67
19.02
8
STEHLE Dominik
1986
GER
+1.71
19.25
9
ZIMMERMANN Paul
1993
AUT
+2.52
24.03
10
GRUBER Christian
1993
GER
+2.63
24.68
11
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
1995
BEL
+3.05
27.16
12
LENGAUER-STOCKNER Hannes
1993
AUT
+3.12
27.57
13
SAUTER Paul
1994
GER
+3.39
29.17
14
BINDERITSCH Bernhard
1994
AUT
+3.79
31.53
15
MEISEN Bastian
1996
GER
+3.83
31.76
16
HEGELE Georg
1996
GER
+4.16
33.71
17
NIEMELA Arttu
1994
FIN
+4.54
35.95
18
BITTNER Daniel
1995
GER
+4.55
36.01
19
KREILINGER Markus
1996
GER
+5.20
39.85
20
HERZOG Michael
1996
GER
+7.16
51.42
21
BACHSLEITNER Niklas
1996
GER
+8.24
57.79
22
KUCERA Leon
1997
GER
+17.13
110.26
23
REUTTER Marco
1997
GER
+25.85
161.73
Did not finish 2nd run
SCHMUCK Veit
1997
GER
PFOEDERL Thomas
1997
GER
JUTZ Tobias
1995
GER
DORSCH Ferdinand
1997
GER
DATZER Daniel
1996
GER
BAYER Alexander
1995
GER
MYAGKOV Fedor
1996
RUS
GRAF Mathias Elmar
1996
AUT
BREU Raffael
1994
GER
TREMMEL Anton
1994
GER
RAUCHFUSS Julian
1994
GER
TRAXL Michael
1993
AUT
ZINGERLE Alex
1992
ITA
Did not finish 1st run
DURACH Linus
1997
GER
MERKT Hannes
1997
GER
BUCHNER Patrick
1997
GER
KREUZER Simon
1996
GER
FLAMM Leon
1997
GER
SCHWEIGHOFER Quirin
1997
GER
KOEHLER Joel
1997
GER
BAUR Tobias
1997
GER
PELTOLA Kalle
1993
FIN
GRATZ Fabian
1997
GER
EMMERT Fabian
1994
GER
SMOLENSKIY Anton
1995
RUS
MEISEN Adrian
1997
GER
JOCHER Simon
1996
GER
ERTL Nikolaus
1995
GER
HLADIK Sebastian
1996
GER
LAENGST Heiner
1994
GER
USHAKOV Andrey
1995
RUS
SCHWAIGER Johann
1994
GER
DRACK Fabian
1995
AUT
NORYS Frederik
1996
GER
ZELLER Yannik
1996
GER
KRAHNERT Lucas
1995
GER
DICK Lukas
1996
GER
HOFSTAEDTER Christoph
1995
AUT
VETTER Alexander
1993
GER
PLATZER Lukas
1991
ITA
WASMEIER Lukas
1994
GER
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1996
AUT
LEITGEB Richard
1994
AUT
DAHL Juho
1994
FIN
GASSNER Philipp
1992
GER
SCHMID Philipp
1986
GER
RASCHNER Dominik
1994
AUT
Did not start 1st run