official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MAAS Max
1994
GER
1:34.36
23.38
2
BREU Raffael
1994
GER
+0.42
26.14
3
WASMEIER Lukas
1994
GER
+0.54
26.93
4
BRANDNER Christof
1994
GER
+0.55
26.99
5
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
+1.00
29.95
6
TREMMEL Anton
1994
GER
+1.05
30.28
7
KRAHNERT Lucas
1995
GER
+1.28
31.79
8
GEIER Gerald
1993
AUT
+1.60
33.89
9
FALAT Matej
1993
SVK
+1.61
33.96
10
DICK Lukas
1996
GER
+1.63
34.09
11
PRESTEREL Luka
1993
SLO
+1.70
34.55
12
MEISEN Bastian
1996
GER
+1.77
35.01
13
BITTNER Daniel
1995
GER
+1.91
35.93
14
SAUTER Paul
1994
GER
+2.22
37.97
15
HEGELE Georg
1996
GER
+2.24
38.10
16
LAENGST Heiner
1994
GER
+2.44
39.41
17
VACCARI Hans
1996
ITA
+2.49
39.74
18
KIENREICH Julian
1996
AUT
+2.92
42.57
19
PORWOL Philipp
1995
GER
+3.04
43.35
20
BAYER Alexander
1995
GER
+3.14
44.01
21
BORGNAES Christian
1996
AUT
+3.26
44.80
22
HLADIK Sebastian
1996
GER
+3.48
46.25
23
HUG Manuel
1996
LIE
+3.86
48.74
24
SCHIBLI Jack
1995
USA
+4.36
52.03
25
JOCHER Simon
1996
GER
+4.39
52.22
26
ANTONIOU Ioannis
1995
GRE
+4.86
55.31
27
RHOMBERG Adrian
1996
AUT
+5.30
58.20
28
KREILINGER Markus
1996
GER
+5.35
58.53
29
ERTL Nikolaus
1995
GER
+5.98
62.67
30
MEISEN Adrian
1997
GER
+6.21
64.18
31
KANDUTSCH Marco
1995
ITA
+6.29
64.71
32
KOEHLER Joel
1997
GER
+6.80
68.06
33
BAUR Tobias
1997
GER
+6.94
68.98
34
FRITZ Hannes
1995
GER
+7.16
70.43
35
EMMERT Fabian
1994
GER
+7.19
70.62
36
VACLAVIK Lukas
1994
CZE
+7.21
70.75
37
WEHRLE Tristan
1995
GER
+7.32
71.48
38
DORSCH Ferdinand
1997
GER
+8.10
76.60
39
FLAMM Leon
1997
GER
+8.28
77.78
40
LINGG Michael
1997
AUT
+8.78
81.07
41
LIPP Franz-Josef
1997
GER
+9.83
87.97
42
BACHSLEITNER Niklas
1996
GER
+10.39
91.65
43
SCHMUCK Veit
1997
GER
+10.92
95.13
44
LYNE Conor
1993
IRL
+11.07
96.12
45
KOLB Leoplod
1997
GER
+11.77
100.72
46
HOETZEL Linus
1996
GER
+12.02
102.36
47
LOIPETSSPERGER Felix
1997
GER
+12.35
104.53
48
BERTHOLD Lukas
1997
AUT
+13.07
109.26
49
JUTZ Tobias
1995
GER
+13.35
111.10
50
PAYR Marco
1997
AUT
+13.44
111.69
51
DAUMANN Jan
1997
GER
+15.58
125.75
52
TREBILCOCK Robert
1993
GBR
+16.31
130.55
53
GERBER Gion
1997
SUI
+16.77
133.57
54
BERGAMIN Silvano
1997
SUI
+16.82
133.90
55
PLATTER Filip
1997
SWE
+17.59
138.96
56
KUCHIN Zakhar
1997
KAZ
+17.95
141.32
57
THOMAS Marco
1997
GER
+19.25
149.86
58
CVETOJEVIC Patrik
1997
CRO
+21.23
162.87
59
KALELA Antti
1997
FIN
+22.20
169.25
60
SPEELMAN Sive
1995
RSA
+23.20
175.82
61
KRAFT Robin
1996
GER
+25.45
190.60
62
GOUTT Yohan Goncalves
1994
TLS
+27.06
201.18
Did not finish 2nd run
PILLER COTTRER Ludovico
1995
ITA
VERBEKE Tom
1997
BEL
KOSTROV Alexandr
1994
KAZ
PAPAMICHAEL Constantinos
1993
CYP
KALYUZHNOV Nikita
1994
KAZ
FEURSTEIN Patrick
1996
AUT
LEFKARITIS Dinos
1995
CYP
GAUER Nico
1996
LIE
FRANCIS Brian
1995
USA
STEGMANN Maximilian
1994
GER
RAPOSO Charles
1996
GBR
ERLER Tobias
1995
AUT
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GRATZ Fabian
1997
GER
BLEICHER Lukas
1997
GER
SCHWEIGHOFER Quirin
1997
GER
SKAZA Ziga
1997
SLO
SUCEC Dominik
1997
CRO
KIRSCHNER Lucas
1997
GER
PFOEDERL Thomas
1997
GER
BUCHNER Patrick
1997
GER
ROTKAMM Urs
1997
GER
NAPOTNIK Jan
1997
SLO
FRITZ Pascal
1997
AUT
SIMONET Moreno
1997
SUI
HOELZL Valentin
1997
GER
DENIFFEL Patrick
1996
GER
CONNERY Kali
1996
GBR
KOCH Tobias
1995
GER
GANAHL Patrick
1996
GER
LEITNER Matthias
1997
GER
OETTL REYES Manfred
1993
PER
JODOIN Jean-Philipp
1995
CAN
KADERAVEK David
1993
GER
KREUZER Simon
1996
GER
BOLSINGER Nico
1994
GER
PROIOS Ioannis
1995
GRE
HERZOG Michael
1996
GER
NORYS Frederik
1996
GER
LADNER Marco
1996
AUT
VETTER Alexander
1993
GER
GELASHVILI Jaba
1993
GEO
ZELLER Yannik
1996
GER
Disqualified 1st run