official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
EIDE Peder Dahlum
1994
NOR
1:38.29
27.54
2
SPIK Jakob
1994
SLO
+0.67
31.77
3
KRISTGEIRSSON Einar-Kristinn
1994
ISL
+0.82
32.71
4
BAKKE Morten Ungersness
1994
NOR
+1.02
33.97
5
WENNBERG Mathias Holten
1993
NOR
+1.12
34.60
6
SKOGEN Olav
1994
NOR
+1.22
35.24
7
SKAANINGSRUD Espen
1993
NOR
+1.33
35.93
8
KNUDSEN Haakon Rognes
1994
NOR
+1.35
36.06
9
SAUGESTAD Stian
1992
NOR
+1.47
36.81
10
BAARDSETH Jeppe
1995
NOR
+1.53
37.19
11
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
+1.56
37.38
12
MONSEN Marcus
1995
NOR
+2.22
41.54
13
BRACHNER Patrick
1992
AZE
+2.53
43.50
14
ROEISLAND Max
1994
NOR
+2.55
43.63
15
ODDEN Marcus
1993
NOR
+2.58
43.81
16
GOWER Jack
1994
GBR
+2.78
45.08
17
STEINSVOLL Peer
1995
NOR
+3.08
46.97
18
HAUGEN Per Torstein
1994
NOR
+3.18
47.60
19
STERLE Nik
1995
SLO
+3.25
48.04
19
PATRICKSSON Aksel
1992
NOR
+3.25
48.04
21
VUKOVIC Andrija
1994
SRB
+3.34
48.61
22
STARZYK Pawel
1993
POL
+3.57
50.06
23
JOHANSEN Marius
1994
NOR
+4.04
53.02
24
PANCUR Luka
1995
SLO
+4.17
53.84
25
JUVIK Olav
1995
NOR
+4.18
53.91
26
GRIMSRUD Mathias Mjelde
1993
NOR
+4.43
55.48
27
HAEFELI Matthias
1994
SUI
+4.63
56.75
28
MOESCHINGER Max
1993
NOR
+5.02
59.21
29
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
1996
NOR
+5.07
59.52
30
SALVADORES Xavier
1996
AND
+5.57
62.67
31
HUG Manuel
1996
LIE
+6.75
70.12
32
LAFON Victor
1995
FRA
+6.79
70.37
32
LYNG-JOERGENSEN Jonas
1996
NOR
+6.79
70.37
34
SJOETUN Erling Astrup
1994
NOR
+7.00
71.70
35
SOLSONA Robert
1995
AND
+7.09
72.26
36
OLMOS ARSENNE Tom
1996
FRA
+7.17
72.77
37
CLEVE-HANSEN Carsten
1994
NOR
+7.30
73.59
38
GAUTEPLASS Gard Johannes
1996
NOR
+7.37
74.03
39
HAUGAN Timon
1996
NOR
+7.50
74.85
40
LUND Erik
1994
NOR
+7.71
76.17
41
ZVEJNIEKS Miks
1995
LAT
+7.81
76.80
42
MARKEGAARD Tomas
1995
NOR
+8.05
78.32
43
GJERLAND Arne Gabriel
1996
NOR
+8.38
80.40
44
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1993
UKR
+9.21
85.64
45
WINDINGSTAD Tobias
1995
NOR
+9.27
86.01
46
VOELLO Oskar Rosberg
1996
NOR
+9.63
88.28
47
EMRIC Eman
1996
BIH
+10.21
91.94
48
ROEA Henrik
1995
NOR
+10.32
92.64
49
LUBASCH Luca
1995
SUI
+10.38
93.02
50
EVJEN Jens
1995
NOR
+10.96
96.67
51
OEVERAAS Erlend
1996
NOR
+11.04
97.18
52
TELYCHUK Vasyl
1992
UKR
+11.13
97.75
53
RYSTE Christoffer
1996
NOR
+11.55
100.40
54
SVENDSEN Erik Auestad
1996
NOR
+11.72
101.47
55
HEYMANN Adrian
1996
SUI
+12.06
103.61
56
KIRKERUD Ola
1995
NOR
+12.41
105.82
57
AUBERT Peder Vilhelm
1996
NOR
+12.85
108.60
58
ENGELAND Mats
1996
NOR
+12.93
109.10
59
FOGELIS Daniels
1994
LAT
+16.44
131.24
60
AKSELSEN Trym
1996
NOR
+18.27
142.78
61
BEDNAR Martin Hjulstad
1996
NOR
+19.76
152.18
62
HAGEN Magnus
1996
NOR
+23.26
174.26
63
NES Skjalg
1994
NOR
+24.99
185.17
64
FUNNEMARK Sjur
1996
NOR
+33.85
241.06
Did not finish 2nd run
STOLT-NIELSEN Jacob
1995
NOR
VOLLAN PETTERSEN Mathias
1996
NOR
NES Brage
1994
NOR
BAUGEROED Ola Einbu
1995
NOR
CREMONESI Filippo
1995
ITA
GRUENENWALD Michael
1994
SUI
PRINCIOTTA Alberto
1994
ITA
HAUKSSON Sigurdur
1996
ISL
MORK Magnus
1996
NOR
ROBSAHM Marius Eid
1994
NOR
JESSEN Martin Stette
1995
NOR
REVELSBY Sindre Breivik
1994
NOR
REICH - POGLADIC Andraz
1993
SLO
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ESPE Lasse Englund
1996
NOR
BATES Jasper
1996
NOR
KNARVIK Truls
1995
NOR
HETTERVIK Fredrik
1995
NOR
JONSTRUP Jeppe
1996
DEN
STOLT-NIELSEN Georg
1996
NOR
JACOBSEN ASTORP Kasper
1995
DEN
SAARHEIM Edvin Fonn
1996
NOR
FROELAND Haakon Isaksen
1996
NOR
BEGBY Haakon
1996
NOR
ANDREASSEN Sigurd
1996
NOR
BUGGE Erling Stray
1996
NOR
LODDEN Andreas
1996
NOR
ENBERGET Emil
1996
NOR
MAHLE Christopher Skjefstad
1995
NOR
MYRSETH Stian
1996
NOR
BERGER Mads Manuel
1995
NOR
VASSBOTN Thomas Bakke
1996
NOR
NILSEN Mikal
1995
NOR
GROPEN Haakon
1995
NOR
DYNGELAND Kristoffer
1995
NOR
HAUGLAND Kristoffer
1996
NOR
THORSEN Alexander Sannes
1996
NOR
MYKING Aleksander
1994
NOR
NAESS Axel Walday
1995
NOR
SOERBY Erik Malmborg
1996
NOR
HAMAR Bertil
1995
NOR
NORDHAUG Ivar Fugle
1994
NOR
SMOERSGAARD Trymm
1992
NOR
MEDHUS Anders Lysklett
1995
NOR
SOLHEIM Aage
1996
NOR
BAGGIO Max
1995
GBR
CHRAPEK Adam
1993
POL
SCHMID Lukas
1994
SUI
KRISTAD Marius
1995
NOR
MOEN Ole Markus
1996
NOR
CERBO Nicolo
1994
ITA
GRIMSRUD Torjus Mjelde
1995
NOR
ESTEVE Axel
1994
AND
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1993
NOR
SCHOEYEN Axel Ryder
1995
NOR
CROESE Riccardo
1994
ITA
FINNSSON Magnus
1993
ISL
BERGER Kristoffer
1993
NOR
VANDEL Thomas
1994
FRA
FJELDAVLIE Henrik Munkejord
1995
NOR
HVAMMEN Kjetil
1995
NOR
HILZINGER Alexander
1994
LIE
BUSENGDAL Vegard
1993
NOR
VUKICEVIC Marko
1992
SRB
KEJZAR Rok
1993
SLO
FJELDBERG Martin
1995
NOR
GRAHN Dan Axel
1994
SWE
Disqualified 1st run