official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
1994
SWE
1:53.58
17.78
2
LUNDBAECK Gustav
1993
SWE
+0.11
18.73
3
SUNDQUIST Max-gordon
1994
SWE
+0.90
25.55
4
KUONEN Lars
1995
SUI
+1.11
27.36
5
CASSMAN Ludwig
1995
SWE
+1.40
29.86
6
GRAHN Dan Axel
1994
SWE
+1.65
32.02
7
RIDDARSTROEM Peter
1994
SWE
+2.27
37.37
8
WICKBERS Linus
1994
SWE
+2.30
37.63
9
CRUZ Erik
1994
ESP
+2.36
38.14
10
MUSTALAHTI Jaakko
1996
FIN
+2.59
40.13
11
HEDMAN Bjoern
1992
SWE
+2.81
42.03
12
HJARTARSON Odin
1997
SWE
+3.18
45.22
13
SILFAELT Johan
1996
SWE
+3.36
46.77
14
FRISK David
1997
SWE
+3.40
47.12
15
CAMPBELL Pate
1997
USA
+3.41
47.20
16
GRAPE LARSSON David
1995
SWE
+3.54
48.32
17
CASSMAN Oscar
1998
SWE
+3.66
49.36
18
KAAHRE Rickard
1991
SWE
+3.71
49.79
19
WIDING Vidar
1994
SWE
+3.79
50.48
20
ASK Jesper
1994
SWE
+3.85
51.00
21
KRUPKA Jimmy
1998
USA
+4.01
52.38
22
LOENNBERG Philip
1996
SWE
+4.45
56.18
23
NYMAN Fabian
1997
SWE
+4.75
58.76
24
LUIK Tonis
1995
EST
+4.91
60.14
25
PERSSON Jacob
1998
SWE
+5.65
66.53
26
BRAENDHOLM Jesper
1999
SWE
+6.28
71.97
27
BERNTSEN Alexander
1997
NOR
+7.38
81.46
28
GRAHN Guilherme
1997
BRA
+7.39
81.54
29
HOLMGREN Oscar
1997
SWE
+7.47
82.23
30
LINDEROTH NAGY Jonathan
1999
SWE
+7.54
82.84
31
BERGMAN Johan
1998
SWE
+8.55
91.55
32
LIAN KRANE Martin
1996
NOR
+8.59
91.90
33
GABRIELSSON Bjoern
1991
SWE
+8.79
93.62
34
MARKLUND Emil
1999
SWE
+8.89
94.49
35
JONSSON Linus
1994
SWE
+9.14
96.64
36
PEDERSEN Simon
1999
SWE
+9.67
101.22
37
OEHMAN Alex
1997
SWE
+9.81
102.42
38
ZAVECKAS Rokas
1996
LTU
+10.11
105.01
39
LARSSON Maans
1997
SWE
+10.18
105.62
40
BERGMAN Martin
1997
SWE
+10.60
109.24
41
GUSTAFSSON William
1999
SWE
+11.08
113.38
42
FJAELLBERG William
1998
SWE
+11.12
113.73
43
BENGTSSON SOHLMAN William
1997
SWE
+11.30
115.28
44
BARTH Andreas
1999
SWE
+12.37
124.51
45
COLLIN Axel
1998
SWE
+13.11
130.90
46
SOERENSEN Magnus
1999
NOR
+21.30
201.56
47
ZAVECKAS Giedrius
1963
LTU
+32.23
295.87
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
NORDELL Andreas
1999
SWE
WIKESTAD Martin
1999
SWE
NILSEN Eivind
1999
NOR
LIAN KRANE Mats
1996
NOR
EDVINSSON Mattias
1997
SWE
ANDERSSON Jonathan
1999
SWE
OEHMAN Isak
1999
SWE
BROMSETH Adrian
1998
NOR
EKELOEF John
1998
SWE
NORDLANDER Sebastian
1999
SWE
WESTLING Anton
1998
SWE
AAKERSTROEM Joel
1999
SWE
STACKEFAELT Jonas
1996
SWE
HAHLIN Olle
1997
SWE
SOEDERBERG Calle
1997
SWE
NYSTROEM Henrik
1997
SWE
SAEFVENBERG Johan
1992
SWE
DE JONG Devin
1996
USA
WIKSTROM William
1995
FIN
PERSSON Jesper
1995
SWE
SANTANIELLO Nick
1995
USA
ERIKSSON Jakob
1990
SWE
Did not start 1st run