official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KOTZMANN Adam
1993
CZE
1:34.64
32.39
2
PRSALA Vojta
1991
CZE
+0.64
36.58
3
BERNDT Ondrej
1988
CZE
+0.84
37.89
4
EFIMOV Semen
1996
RUS
+1.90
44.84
5
SKOREPA Jan
1996
CZE
+2.22
46.93
6
STASZOWSKI Michal
1995
CZE
+2.63
49.62
7
VRZGULA Lukas
1993
CZE
+2.89
51.32
8
SZCZEPANIK Antoni
1996
POL
+2.91
51.45
9
JANIK Dominik
1996
CZE
+3.38
54.53
10
LATUSEK Sylwester
1996
POL
+3.49
55.25
11
NEMEC Jan
1993
CZE
+3.57
55.78
12
BENC Patrik
1997
CZE
+4.61
62.59
13
GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub
1984
POL
+4.87
64.29
14
DYRBYE NAESTED Casper
1996
DEN
+5.19
66.39
15
DUTKA Kacper
1995
POL
+5.29
67.05
16
KUCERA Jan
1996
CZE
+5.48
68.29
17
CERVINKA Adam
1997
CZE
+6.26
73.40
18
KRAL Petr
1996
CZE
+6.58
75.50
19
BIENKOWSKI Maciej
1995
POL
+8.13
85.65
20
KLEMS Vaclav
1995
CZE
+9.31
93.38
21
PRUDEK Matej
1997
CZE
+9.74
96.20
22
PYJAS Piotr
1996
POL
+11.57
108.19
23
RUBENIS Klavs
1997
LAT
+12.22
112.44
24
KLIMOV Georgij
1997
RUS
+13.37
119.98
25
MOZOLA Ondrej
1997
SVK
+13.62
121.62
26
SPACIL Petr
1997
CZE
+13.80
122.80
27
STRAUB Jakub
1997
CZE
+13.81
122.86
28
CERMAK Jan
1988
CZE
+16.02
137.34
29
BRYDL David
1997
CZE
+16.54
140.75
30
VORACEK Jiri
1997
CZE
+19.51
160.20
31
HEGYI Balazs
1990
HUN
+22.40
179.14
32
POSPISIL Jakub
1996
CZE
+25.52
199.58
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KEJHAR Petr
1997
CZE
BLUMINS Dans
1997
LAT
BIENKOWSKI Bartosz
1997
POL
SURKOS Matej
1997
CZE
BOLCEK Martin
1997
CZE
ROTH Michal
1997
CZE
LASKA Daniel
1993
CZE
LANGMAIER Jiri
1975
CZE
SKRIVANEK Richard
1982
CZE
BOLEK David
1994
CZE
KULICH Vaclav
1992
CZE
DADEJIK Marek
1997
CZE
GALUSZKA Przemyslaw
1994
POL
PIROG Adam
1995
SVK
JASINSKI Maciej
1995
POL
PODGRABINSKY Radek
1992
CZE
HONZAK Jakub
1993
CZE
BRISHKA Roberts
1993
LAT
PETRIK Tomas
1996
SVK
MAKOWSKI Michal
1993
POL
PFLUG Florian
1996
AUT
VASULIN Marek
1995
CZE
BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik
1995
POL
VONDRAK Jan
1990
CZE
SZCZEPANIK Wojciech
1988
POL
BIALOBRZYCKI Sebastian
1994
POL
STRAKOS Libor
1990
CZE
JAKUBCO Jan
1995
SVK
SENKAR Samuel
1996
SVK
MURIN Roman
1995
SVK
GORA Maciej
1994
POL
WADRZYK Maciej
1988
POL
RAZUS Martin
1989
SVK
PAULUS Daniel
1994
CZE
PISA Martin
1985
CZE
STEPAN Martin
1995
CZE
Disqualified 1st run