official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BRUNNER Stephanie
1994
AUT
2:03.57
6.00
2
FRASSE SOMBET Coralie
1991
FRA
+0.44
9.49
3
BARIOZ Taina
1988
FRA
+0.46
9.65
4
PICHLER Karoline
1994
ITA
+0.91
13.22
5
TOMMY Mikaela
1995
CAN
+1.61
18.77
6
PIROVANO Laura
1997
ITA
+1.71
19.56
7
SCHNEEBERGER Rosina
1994
AUT
+1.83
20.51
8
WILD Simone
1993
SUI
+1.96
21.54
9
PROSTEVA Elena
1990
RUS
+2.00
21.86
10
KOPP Rahel
1994
SUI
+2.11
22.73
11
HAASER Ricarda
1993
AUT
+2.20
23.45
11
HROVAT Meta
1998
SLO
+2.20
23.45
13
CRAWFORD Candace
1994
CAN
+2.22
23.61
13
DIREZ Clara
1995
FRA
+2.22
23.61
13
DANIOTH Aline
1998
SUI
+2.22
23.61
16
ORTLIEB Nina
1996
AUT
+2.36
24.72
17
CILLARA ROSSI Valentina
1994
ITA
+2.40
25.03
18
ROMANOVA Anastasia
1993
RUS
+2.49
25.75
19
MAIR Chiara
1996
AUT
+2.70
27.41
20
WESTMAN Hanna
1993
SWE
+2.79
28.13
21
MEILLARD Melanie
1998
SUI
+2.83
28.44
22
LYSDAHL Kristin Anna
1996
NOR
+2.86
28.68
23
LIENSBERGER Katharina
1997
AUT
+3.08
30.43
24
WEINBUCHNER Susanne
1991
GER
+3.33
32.41
25
FORNI Josephine
1994
FRA
+3.37
32.73
26
HOFER Anna
1988
ITA
+3.38
32.81
27
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
1996
NOR
+3.48
33.60
28
SKJOELD Maren
1993
NOR
+3.53
34.00
29
KASPER Vanessa
1996
SUI
+3.64
34.87
30
GRANT Lovisa
1995
SWE
+3.73
35.58
31
ROBNIK Tina
1991
SLO
+3.80
36.14
32
MAYR Ronja
1994
GER
+3.92
37.09
33
SUTER Corinne
1994
SUI
+4.02
37.88
34
GASSLITTER Verena
1996
ITA
+4.08
38.36
35
PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
1994
RUS
+4.23
39.55
36
GALLI Jole
1995
ITA
+4.24
39.63
37
FANCHINI Sabrina
1988
ITA
+4.44
41.21
38
BISSIG Carole
1996
SUI
+4.52
41.85
39
PASLIER Esther
1997
FRA
+4.59
42.40
40
BOEUF Johanna
1997
FRA
+4.69
43.20
41
MAIER Sabrina
1994
AUT
+4.83
44.31
42
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
1994
POL
+4.84
44.38
43
ELLENBERGER Andrea
1993
SUI
+4.95
45.26
44
MANGAN Patricia
1997
USA
+5.01
45.73
45
JENAL Larissa
1996
SUI
+5.06
46.13
46
RAST Camille
1999
SUI
+5.30
48.03
47
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1996
SWE
+5.38
48.67
48
ZENERE Asja
1996
ITA
+5.39
48.75
49
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
1998
GER
+5.88
52.63
50
CHAPUIS Lea
1997
FRA
+6.05
53.98
51
O BRIEN Nina
1997
USA
+6.13
54.62
52
STOFFEL Elena
1996
SUI
+6.35
56.36
53
TKACHENKO Ekaterina
1995
RUS
+6.62
58.50
54
BARMETTLER Leana
1996
SUI
+6.98
61.36
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
1998
ARG
MUKOGAWA Sakurako
1992
JPN
ZUERCHER Lara
1995
SUI
WARDLE Galena
1998
USA
RAMENTOL Sara
1996
AND
GRASSL Paulina
1994
SWE
HEIDER Michaela
1995
AUT
GILLI Elena
1993
SUI
SCHMID Pia
1996
AUT
LEBBY Stephanie
1997
USA
PLUT Eli
1994
SLO
MAGG Ann Katrin
1994
GER
HOESL Simona
1992
GER
KAPPAURER Elisabeth
1994
AUT
MASSIOS Marie
1992
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run