official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STAALNACKE Ylva
1992
SWE
1:32.00
14.53
2
WESTMAN Hanna
1993
SWE
+2.02
30.34
3
SKJOELD Maren
1993
NOR
+2.03
30.42
4
GRANT Lovisa
1995
SWE
+2.13
31.20
5
HAAKANSSON-FERMBAECK Vera
1996
SWE
+2.40
33.31
6
ASP Mette
1995
SWE
+3.17
39.34
7
STENVALL Emma
1996
SWE
+3.27
40.12
8
SJOESTROEM Alexandra
1994
SWE
+3.51
42.00
9
HVAMMEN Guro
1997
NOR
+3.87
44.82
10
LYSDAHL Kristin Anna
1996
NOR
+4.21
47.48
11
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1998
NOR
+4.29
48.10
11
GASUNA Lelde
1990
LAT
+4.29
48.10
13
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1996
SWE
+4.47
49.51
14
LUTHMAN Jonna
1998
SWE
+4.50
49.75
15
PIJOLET Clara
1998
FRA
+4.99
53.58
16
NELLES Mathilde
1997
BEL
+5.16
54.91
17
GIDLUND Sofie
1996
SWE
+5.20
55.23
18
EDSETH Marte Berg
1998
NOR
+5.24
55.54
19
KORPIO Nella
1999
FIN
+5.55
57.96
20
HANNOLA Hilla
1998
FIN
+5.71
59.22
21
GUILBERT Elise
1998
FRA
+5.85
60.31
22
MARGUE Chloe
1996
FRA
+5.88
60.55
23
HILTULA Lisa
1995
SWE
+5.89
60.63
24
TOIVIAINEN Julia
1998
FIN
+6.16
62.74
25
NYBERG ERICSSON Mica
1996
SWE
+6.38
64.46
26
HAAKANSSON FERMBAECK Elsa
1998
SWE
+6.73
67.20
27
HAKALA Kia-Emilia
1998
FIN
+6.80
67.75
28
GARIN Inda
1992
ESP
+6.98
69.16
29
GUNNARSTEDT Rebecca
1991
SWE
+7.23
71.11
30
DACH Carla-Marie
1997
FRA
+7.33
71.90
31
GILBERT Marine
1994
FRA
+7.73
75.03
32
NORBYE Kaja
1999
NOR
+7.86
76.04
33
KOTRLOVA Petra
1998
CZE
+8.38
80.11
34
RITCHIE Nicole
1995
GBR
+8.42
80.43
35
OEGREN Hanna
1997
SWE
+8.52
81.21
36
BAUSTAD Pernille
1997
NOR
+8.95
84.57
37
AVENIER Lola
1999
FRA
+9.56
89.35
38
HARROP Emily
1997
FRA
+9.81
91.30
39
ANTIKAINEN Inka
1999
FIN
+9.91
92.09
40
DAHLIN Agnes
1999
SWE
+9.93
92.24
41
NORDIN Amanda
1997
SWE
+10.30
95.14
42
GATTAZ Lucie
1999
FRA
+10.58
97.33
43
OESUND Emelie
1996
SWE
+10.94
100.15
44
FREDRICSSON Evelina
1999
SWE
+11.07
101.16
45
FAUQUET Camille
1999
FRA
+11.21
102.26
46
LARILAHTI Kia
1999
FIN
+11.79
106.80
47
OHLSSON Marta
1995
SWE
+12.39
111.50
48
RESEN Henriette
1999
NOR
+12.50
112.36
49
HORGEN Catharina Astrup
1999
NOR
+13.02
116.43
50
GUNNARSSON Ylva
1996
SWE
+13.55
120.57
51
OLOFSSON Elin
1997
SWE
+16.66
144.91
52
SALMI Lotta
1998
FIN
+18.22
157.12
53
ERIKSSON Linnea
1999
SWE
+22.19
188.19
54
HENNING Emelie
1999
SWE
+23.11
195.39
55
BURK Alexandra
1997
CAN
+25.27
212.30
56
TORGERSEN Astrid Storaker
1999
NOR
+26.12
218.95
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ASPLUND Evelina
1999
SWE
GRAVIER Doriane
1997
FRA
STRANDBERG Ebba
1998
SWE
MAGNIN Charlene
1998
FRA
ANDERSSON Ronja
1998
SWE
KEMPENAERS Elle
1998
BEL
OEHMAN Isabelle
1995
SWE
BIANCHINI Victoria
1998
FRA
KARBACH Johanna
1997
SWE
ALKELL Emeli
1997
SWE
GUSEVA Liubov
1997
BUL
VOLDEN Frida
1993
NOR
NYBERG Kaisa
1995
FIN
CARLSSON Sofie
1993
SWE
ETIEVENT Marion
1997
FRA
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
1994
POL
GAUTHIER Tiffany
1993
FRA
GRONHOLM Corinne
1994
FIN
VILHJALMSDOTTIR Helga Maria
1995
ISL
CAPOVA Gabriela
1993
CZE
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
1996
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run