official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KOSTELIC Ivica
1979
CRO
1:16.84
8.68
2
ARZT Sebastian
1991
AUT
+0.01
8.86
3
CATER Martin
1992
SLO
+0.09
10.28
4
HOERL Christopher
1989
AUT
+0.14
11.18
5
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1991
AUT
+0.16
11.53
6
SPORN Andrej
1981
SLO
+0.18
11.89
7
GLEBOV Alexander
1983
RUS
+0.19
12.07
8
ZRNCIC-DIM Natko
1986
CRO
+0.23
12.78
9
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1990
AUT
+0.59
19.20
10
KRAMER Manuel
1989
AUT
+0.62
19.73
10
PUCHNER Joachim
1987
AUT
+0.62
19.73
12
KROELL Johannes
1991
AUT
+0.64
20.09
13
BERTHOLD Frederic
1991
AUT
+0.92
25.08
14
ROBIC Sergij
1994
SLO
+1.11
28.47
15
NOCKER Clemens
1996
AUT
+1.19
29.90
16
HADALIN Stefan
1995
SLO
+1.20
30.08
17
LINDNER Georg
1983
MDA
+1.24
30.79
18
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
+1.25
30.97
19
SCHEIBER Florian
1987
AUT
+1.26
31.14
20
DUERAGER Markus
1990
AUT
+1.35
32.75
21
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1993
AUT
+1.38
33.28
22
JAEGERSBERGER Jakob
1994
AUT
+1.42
34.00
23
BENDIK Martin
1993
SVK
+1.44
34.35
24
BERNDT Ondrej
1988
CZE
+1.55
36.32
25
KHUBER Martin
1992
KAZ
+1.63
37.74
26
FELLER Manuel
1992
AUT
+1.69
38.81
27
KRENN Christoph
1994
AUT
+1.91
42.73
28
VUKICEVIC Marko
1992
SRB
+2.15
47.01
29
RODES Istok
1996
CRO
+2.16
47.19
30
PLANK Andy
1989
ITA
+2.17
47.37
30
ZUBCIC Filip
1993
CRO
+2.17
47.37
32
FEASEY Willis
1992
NZL
+2.21
48.08
33
SAMSAL Dalibor
1985
CRO
+2.23
48.44
34
HACKER Pirmin
1996
AUT
+2.31
49.87
35
KRSMANOVIC Luka
1997
CRO
+2.67
56.28
36
PERNER Florian
1996
AUT
+2.69
56.64
37
SPIK Jakob
1994
SLO
+2.76
57.89
38
STEMMER Viktor
1994
AUT
+2.77
58.07
39
FALAT Matej
1993
SVK
+2.82
58.96
40
FLORJANCIC Ven
1996
SLO
+2.92
60.74
41
HROBAT Miha
1995
SLO
+2.97
61.63
42
GROSELJ Zan
1993
SLO
+3.04
62.88
43
HOFER Aaron
1992
ITA
+3.06
63.24
44
KUERNER Miha
1987
SLO
+3.31
67.69
44
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
1990
ROU
+3.31
67.69
46
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
+3.37
68.76
47
HIRSCHER Marcel
1989
AUT
+3.46
70.37
48
KRALJ Zan
1997
SLO
+3.50
71.08
49
DVORNIK Aljaz
1995
SLO
+3.92
78.57
50
STEVOVIC Marko
1996
SRB
+3.99
79.82
50
GOLOB Janez
1995
SLO
+3.99
79.82
52
PRESTEREL Luka
1993
SLO
+4.13
82.31
53
SENCAR Dusan
1996
SLO
+4.23
84.10
54
PUSCHITZ Dominique
1997
AUT
+4.42
87.49
55
GOBEC Luka
1997
CRO
+4.47
88.38
56
RAKOVEC Andraz
1997
SLO
+4.61
90.87
57
KOLEGA Elias
1996
CRO
+4.71
92.66
58
ROBERTSON Sam
1993
AUS
+4.75
93.37
59
BAGGIO Max
1995
GBR
+4.77
93.73
60
MLAKAR Maj
1996
SLO
+4.85
95.15
61
TODOROV Yoan
1997
BUL
+4.96
97.11
62
SKAZA Ziga
1997
SLO
+5.35
104.07
63
DAVIES Oliver
1997
GBR
+5.60
108.52
64
SPILAR Zan
1997
SLO
+5.70
110.31
65
TIMOFEEV Evgeniy
1994
KGZ
+5.81
112.27
66
KEKESI Marton
1995
HUN
+6.27
120.47
67
MC MILLAN Patrick
1991
IRL
+6.39
122.61
68
HROMADA Martin
1992
SVK
+6.73
128.67
69
SZEPESI Bertold
1990
HUN
+8.04
152.03
70
POLAK Luka
1997
SLO
+8.28
156.31
71
TSUGUI Yuya
1990
JPN
+9.38
175.92
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run