official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FANTINO Antonio
1991
ITA
1:57.39
13.08
2
MOSCHINI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+1.26
23.60
3
KASTLUNGER Tobias
1999
ITA
+1.46
25.27
4
PASINI Giovanni
1994
ITA
+1.55
26.02
5
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
+1.69
27.19
6
TENTORI Michelangelo
1991
ITA
+1.79
28.02
7
GUALAZZI Michele
1994
ITA
+1.91
29.03
8
MANFRINI Marco
1992
ITA
+2.09
30.53
9
MENEGALLI Nicolo
1994
ITA
+2.10
30.61
10
DICK Lukas
1996
GER
+2.31
32.36
11
CONFORTOLA Matteo
1995
ITA
+2.42
33.28
12
ILIANO Nicholas
1992
SUI
+2.59
34.70
13
STOIBER Mario
1999
AUT
+2.66
35.29
14
RICCUCCI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+2.67
35.37
15
SQUASSINO Andrea
1995
ITA
+2.70
35.62
16
TARANZANO Luca
1998
ITA
+2.77
36.20
16
ZELLER Yannik
1996
GER
+2.77
36.20
18
SETTE Daniele
1992
SUI
+2.86
36.96
19
STOCKINGER Jonas
1999
GER
+3.09
38.88
20
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1998
CZE
+3.13
39.21
21
MOLING Samuel
1998
ITA
+3.24
40.13
22
KUHNLE Yannick
1998
GER
+3.41
41.55
23
GENTILLI Francesco
1998
ITA
+3.59
43.05
24
KOTZMANN Adam
1993
CZE
+3.97
46.22
25
PARISI Davide
1996
ITA
+4.35
49.39
26
HIMMELSBACH Fabian
1999
GER
+4.72
52.48
27
ROSSI Patrick
1996
ITA
+4.79
53.07
28
HORWITZ Kai
1998
CHI
+4.83
53.40
29
KNOLLSEISEN Tobias
1998
ITA
+5.17
56.24
30
NARDI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+5.29
57.24
31
SERI Gianluca
1997
ITA
+5.41
58.24
32
ANGUITA Martin
1991
CHI
+5.80
61.50
33
GASPARINI Michele
1999
ITA
+5.87
62.08
34
AICHNER Franz
1998
ITA
+6.83
70.10
35
ALLEGRINI Riccardo
2000
ITA
+7.02
71.68
36
OUVIN Jan
1999
CZE
+7.21
73.27
37
MULLER Marek
1998
CZE
+7.22
73.35
38
LUNGER Aron
2000
ITA
+8.36
82.87
39
STARK Alexander
1998
ITA
+8.76
86.21
40
MATULKA Jakub
2000
POL
+8.84
86.88
41
BELLANTE Manuel
1999
ITA
+8.89
87.30
42
HALLER Simon
2000
ITA
+8.91
87.46
43
PLOZZA Moreno
1994
SUI
+9.26
90.38
44
RIZZI Martino
2000
ITA
+9.56
92.89
45
GRIFFANI Nicholas
1999
ITA
+9.86
95.39
46
ANGELI Mattia
2000
ITA
+10.14
97.73
47
KNEISSL Noah
2000
ITA
+10.27
98.82
48
MITAN Juliusz
1999
POL
+11.50
109.08
49
GELPI Pierre
1999
ITA
+11.76
111.26
50
SATTO Daniel
1999
ITA
+11.85
112.01
51
PALUSELLI Patrick
1999
ITA
+12.10
114.09
52
PALMA Marc
2000
ITA
+13.45
125.36
53
GATTA Paolo
2000
ITA
+13.85
128.70
54
TELFSER Jonas
2000
ITA
+14.55
134.55
55
SZADKOWSKI Filip
1998
POL
+14.79
136.55
56
VALENTINI Alberto
1996
ITA
+14.96
137.97
57
GALLINA Simone
2000
ITA
+17.48
159.01
58
SAMBRI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+19.01
171.78
59
PAPA Nicolo
2000
ITA
+19.98
179.88
60
VITALI Giuseppe
1997
ITA
+22.38
199.91
Did not finish 2nd run
SOLERA Federico
2000
ITA
ALLIOD Benjamin
2000
ITA
CASETTA Andrea
2000
ITA
ATZWANGER Noah
1999
ITA
CAMPOSILVAN Filippo
1999
ITA
FABBRI Tommaso
1997
ITA
GAVETT Tim
1998
USA
OBERHAUSER Martin
1998
ITA
POLIG Fabian
1998
ITA
JANSER Johannes
1997
ITA
INCONDI Marco
1997
ITA
ROGEN Alex
1997
ITA
RENNER Patrick
1995
ITA
BIASCI Marco
1997
ITA
VAGHI Matteo
1996
ITA
LAIDLAW Harry
1996
AUS
ZUCCARINI Giulio
1997
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
VALERUZ Cristian
2000
ITA
BUFFATTI Pietro
2000
ITA
GRAMM Lukas
2000
ITA
DOVESI Manuel
2000
ITA
NOVAK Oskar
2000
CZE
PROFANTER Maximilian
1997
ITA
SARTORI Andrea
1998
ITA
IOZZELLI Davide
1999
ITA
DE ZAN Diego
1999
ITA
NARDELLI Martin
1998
ITA
CANINS Matteo
1998
ITA
SPAGOLLA Alberto
1996
ITA
FIGUEROA Andres
1996
CHI
MEISEN Bastian
1996
GER
GIULIANO Steven
1994
ITA
BREAN Alessandro
1991
ITA
Did not start 1st run