official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SANFILIPPO Marta
1995
ITA
2:07.54
30.44
2
PAU Nuria
1994
ESP
+0.09
31.13
3
KOLLY Noemie
1998
SUI
+0.13
31.44
4
DE MARTINO Benedetta
1995
ITA
+0.48
34.13
5
IMPERIALE Federica
1998
ITA
+1.52
42.12
6
LINGG Charlotte
1999
SUI
+1.82
44.42
7
PINELLI Ilaria
1997
ITA
+2.02
45.96
8
ALARIO Alessia
1996
ITA
+2.18
47.19
9
DIAZ-PRIETO Anna
1995
ESP
+2.52
49.80
10
PONCET Valeria
1994
ITA
+2.57
50.19
11
SOMMO Malvina
1998
ITA
+2.81
52.03
12
QUARANTA Carolina
1997
ITA
+2.88
52.57
13
MICELI Martina
1997
ITA
+3.06
53.95
14
GIANNOTTI Chiara
1997
ITA
+3.35
56.18
15
MAZZOCCO Carlotta
1997
ITA
+3.43
56.80
16
TORNERO Nuria
1997
ESP
+3.44
56.87
17
DA CANAL Carlotta
1999
ITA
+3.77
59.41
18
SCARPA Allegra Carlotta
1998
ITA
+3.81
59.72
19
GRILLET AUBERT Jade
1997
FRA
+3.82
59.79
20
PIROVANO Chiara
1999
ITA
+3.84
59.95
21
PROFIT Zoe
1997
FRA
+4.12
62.10
22
BATTAGLINI Gioia
1998
ITA
+4.13
62.17
23
LAFFIN Emilia
1997
FRA
+4.38
64.10
24
PEDRINI Debora
1998
ITA
+5.23
70.63
25
ESTEVE Anna
1997
ESP
+5.24
70.70
26
LAVA Alessia
1997
ITA
+5.60
73.47
27
DE KALBERMATTEN Sandra
1997
SUI
+5.62
73.62
28
DE MARTINO Ludovica
1998
ITA
+5.73
74.47
29
DUPASQUIER Amelie
1999
SUI
+5.76
74.70
30
TOULOUSE Romane
1999
FRA
+5.78
74.85
31
GRAFFI BRUNORO Elena
1996
ITA
+5.90
75.77
32
CHIRAT Madeleine
1998
FRA
+6.42
79.77
33
GUEST Katharine
1995
GBR
+6.46
80.08
33
BIAGGI Erica
1993
ITA
+6.46
80.08
35
NICASTRO Claudia
1997
ITA
+6.86
83.15
36
ZEMOZ Anais
1999
ITA
+7.38
87.15
37
MICHAUD Julie
1999
FRA
+7.58
88.68
38
VALERO Adriana
1998
ESP
+7.72
89.76
39
MALFA Alessandra
1997
ITA
+7.77
90.14
40
GUEST Kirsty
1997
GBR
+8.23
93.68
41
PIGNAT Amelie
1998
SUI
+8.35
94.60
42
CALCATERRA BORRI Benedetta
1997
ITA
+8.69
97.21
43
OLLER Anna
1998
ESP
+8.99
99.52
44
PERCUDANI Alessia
1999
ITA
+9.22
101.29
45
JACQUEMET Alice
1999
ITA
+9.48
103.28
46
PILATTI Elena
1997
ITA
+10.56
111.58
47
GUIDETTI Amelie
1999
ITA
+10.61
111.97
48
LOPEZ Clara
1996
ESP
+10.71
112.73
49
NOSENZO Giorgia
1999
ITA
+11.11
115.81
50
GASPARD Francesca
1997
ITA
+11.18
116.35
51
VETTORE Elisa
1998
ITA
+12.07
123.18
52
PASSINO Chiara
1999
ITA
+12.25
124.57
53
BIGOM Cirkeline Munck
1998
DEN
+12.30
124.95
54
BOTTACIN Matilde
1999
ITA
+12.74
128.33
55
TURLA Silvia
1999
ITA
+12.89
129.49
56
QUIRINO Matilde
1999
ITA
+12.95
129.95
57
CAROZZI Costanza
1999
ITA
+13.06
130.79
58
SAUDIN Marlene
1998
ITA
+13.28
132.48
59
BELIO Irati
1999
ESP
+13.89
137.17
60
CALDESI Elisabetta
1997
ITA
+14.18
139.40
61
MELLE Janira
1998
ITA
+14.25
139.94
62
GATTONI Maria Camilla
1998
ITA
+15.11
146.54
63
SCHAAL Anna-Lena
1998
GER
+15.25
147.62
64
GOUCHON Valentina
1998
ITA
+15.58
150.15
65
LANFRANCO Giorgia
1998
ITA
+15.85
152.23
66
HOUKMI Sara
1999
ITA
+15.96
153.07
67
MOLINARI Valentina
1999
ITA
+16.12
154.30
68
HAAG Pauline
1999
GER
+16.16
154.61
69
CORBATTI Mariailaria
1995
ITA
+16.21
155.00
70
CRAVIOLATTI Elena
1996
ITA
+16.78
159.38
71
GORDO Rocio
1999
ESP
+18.08
169.36
72
CASALINO Francesca
1998
ITA
+18.23
170.52
73
RAIMONDO Gaia
1999
ITA
+18.54
172.90
74
PRICE Rhona
1999
GBR
+19.20
177.97
75
WALCH Nicole
1999
ITA
+19.31
178.82
76
CASTELLANO Camilla
1999
ITA
+19.32
178.89
77
CERETTO CASTIGLIANO Simona
1999
ITA
+19.92
183.50
78
STILL Ruby
1999
GBR
+21.06
192.26
79
HAAG Emma
1999
GER
+21.71
197.26
80
GRIPPALDI Francesca
1999
ITA
+23.13
208.17
81
POZZO Eugenia
1997
ITA
+23.60
211.78
82
JON Mathilde
1997
ITA
+23.77
213.09
83
VINCELLI Marta
1999
ITA
+24.46
218.39
84
REVIL Josienne
1997
ITA
+24.54
219.00
85
TASCHIN Jessica
1998
ITA
+25.68
227.76
86
SOLIMANO Alice
1995
ITA
+25.89
229.38
87
MERETTI Federica
1999
ITA
+26.72
235.75
88
HOSKINS Isabella
1999
GBR
+27.30
240.21
89
CULEBRAS Andrea
1999
ESP
+28.61
250.28
90
CALDESI Silvia
1999
ITA
+29.12
254.19
91
GIANETTO Sophie Marian
1999
ITA
+39.67
335.26
92
FROLA Chiara
1995
ITA
+56.21
462.35
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PAGANONI Francesca
1999
ITA
SELLA Camilla
1999
ITA
RAVELLO Martina
1999
ITA
BRUNO Matilde
1999
ITA
GASIENICA-KOTELNICKA Noelia
1999
ESP
ISIDORI Eleonora
1999
ITA
MORETTI Caterina
1999
ITA
KRATTER Sofia
1999
ITA
ZECCHINI Rebecca
1998
ITA
AUDISIO Lisa
1999
ITA
BAIRD Genevieve
1999
GBR
VANTAGGIOLI Marta
1998
ITA
BADARELLO Rebecca
1998
ITA
GANDARIAS Sofia
1997
ESP
AGNELLET Laurie
1998
FRA
ALBANO Giulia
1999
ITA
MIQUEL Mirentxu
1998
ESP
TIMON Alessia
1997
ITA
DEVILLAZ Sophie
1998
FRA
FORNARI Elisa
1997
ITA
SOLA Ymer
1995
ITA
Did not start 1st run