official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SVEDBERG Frida
1992
SWE
1:51.35
22.46
2
STANDTEINER Tenaya
1996
USA
+1.72
37.60
3
MARNO Anna
1992
USA
+1.97
39.80
4
ENGLISH Francesca
1997
USA
+2.03
40.33
5
KOSI Mihaela
1993
SLO
+2.17
41.56
6
OSTERGREN Madison
1997
USA
+2.36
43.23
7
CALCAGNI Lexi
1995
USA
+2.88
47.81
8
CUTLER Haley
1997
USA
+3.32
51.68
9
CURTOLO Francesca
1994
ITA
+3.40
52.38
10
HUNSAKER Hannah
1995
USA
+3.43
52.65
11
WRIGHT Isabella
1997
USA
+3.61
54.23
12
PARKER Kathryn
1998
AUS
+3.66
54.67
13
DANIELS Melissa
1993
USA
+3.68
54.85
14
FITZGERALD Mikaela
1996
CAN
+3.80
55.90
15
JOHNSON Breezy
1996
USA
+3.90
56.78
16
BUSBY Samantha
1997
USA
+4.06
58.19
17
KLAESSON Caroline
1991
SWE
+4.09
58.46
18
HJELM Fredrika
1992
SWE
+4.11
58.63
19
REINHART Jessica
1996
USA
+4.41
61.27
20
HASLAU Jessica
1992
AUS
+4.57
62.68
21
BEKS Susan
1995
NED
+5.13
67.61
22
KIDD Serina
1996
USA
+5.66
72.27
23
WEST Hannah
1998
USA
+5.77
73.24
24
LEBEL Maureen
1998
USA
+5.82
73.68
25
VIRELAUDE Camille
1995
FRA
+6.37
78.52
26
CHRISTIAN Erica
1996
USA
+6.52
79.84
27
TORRES Isabel
1997
USA
+7.09
84.86
28
SEDBERRY Chandler
1996
USA
+7.23
86.09
29
THOMAS Claire
1998
USA
+7.65
89.79
30
LAMERE Devan
1997
USA
+8.75
99.47
31
WOOD Sophie
1995
AUS
+9.12
102.73
32
BAER Liz
1998
USA
+9.21
103.52
33
HANSEN Annika
1998
USA
+9.40
105.19
34
BRACY Carina
1998
USA
+10.72
116.81
35
DANAGHER Sinead
1998
USA
+10.74
116.98
36
PEPIN Ella
1998
USA
+11.07
119.89
37
KENNEDY Erica
1998
USA
+11.26
121.56
38
WHITNEY Riley
1998
USA
+11.51
123.76
39
BURANDT Elyse
1997
USA
+12.60
133.35
40
DUNN Lauren
1996
USA
+12.71
134.32
41
IRWIN Jennifer
1996
CAN
+13.42
140.57
42
RIFFEL Natalie
1996
USA
+13.59
142.07
43
OSELAND Alexandria
1998
USA
+14.01
145.76
44
MARDEN Ruby
1998
USA
+14.08
146.38
45
ABATE Heather
1998
USA
+14.33
148.58
46
GATTA Beatrice
1997
ITA
+14.48
149.90
47
UZIEBLO Aleksandra
1997
POL
+14.51
150.16
48
FUTRAL Sabrina
1997
USA
+14.53
150.34
49
COSTON Sylvia
1997
USA
+14.55
150.52
50
ALVAREZ Pilar
1998
USA
+14.86
153.24
51
HARRISON Jordan
1997
USA
+15.55
159.32
52
DAVIS Ariana
1998
USA
+15.76
161.16
53
GREENE Nicole
1998
USA
+15.79
161.43
54
CARLISLE Frances Ruth
1998
USA
+16.20
165.04
55
MIXON Beth
1997
USA
+16.36
166.45
56
PADGETT Becka
1998
USA
+17.76
178.77
57
HENRY Amelia
1998
USA
+18.96
189.33
58
TRUAX Elle
1997
USA
+19.18
191.26
59
LUNDGREN Amanda
1998
USA
+19.21
191.53
60
BURTON Shannen
1997
USA
+19.43
193.46
61
JONES Madison
1998
USA
+20.33
201.39
62
MAZZONI Ava
1998
USA
+21.78
214.15
63
NORTON Brooke
1997
USA
+22.03
216.35
64
DONOHUE Neeve
1997
USA
+25.37
245.74
65
SHORT Madilyn
1998
USA
+25.77
249.26
Did not finish 2nd run
LUKES Hannah
1998
USA
LYNCH Jazlyn
1998
USA
BROWN Katherine
1998
USA
KENNEDY Aly
1998
USA
BROWN-WOLF Eleanor
1997
USA
LONGTON Lily Rose
1997
USA
SMITH Kathleen
1998
USA
MAIDMAN Erin
1997
USA
WILLIAMS Natalie
1997
USA
KOPRUCKI Elizabeth
1995
USA
NORTON Nikita
1996
USA
MARZARIO Montana
1996
USA
BACHMEIER Mackenzie
1995
USA
PALIC Tea
1991
CRO
TIKKANEN Johanna
1992
FIN
MCCORMICK Erika
1996
USA
IRWIN Katharine
1994
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SMITH Sophie
1998
USA
CLOTHIER Mikaela
1997
USA
ERIKSSON Malin
1992
SWE
JAMES Daphne
1998
USA
RESCIGNO Megan
1997
USA
MEEKS Perri
1997
USA
MILLER Kyla
1996
USA
SUZUKI-WARD Cassiopeia
1997
USA
AHMANN Lindsay
1996
USA
BICKERT Maia
1997
USA
SPENCE Erin
1996
USA
EIK Melissa
1995
USA
AUER Sarah
1997
USA
LAMOUREUX Emilie
1992
CAN
ROHLOFF Hava
1996
USA
DINGMAN Megan
1997
USA