official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ANDERSON Nicole
1994
USA
1:49.09
25.70
2
COTTRILL Sarah
1992
USA
+1.18
32.41
3
LATHROP Brittany
1995
USA
+3.24
44.11
4
LEMGART Charlotte Techen
1993
DEN
+3.48
45.48
5
LEAVITT Sierra
1993
USA
+3.59
46.10
6
UTTER Kathleen
1997
USA
+4.00
48.43
7
LOPEZ Clara
1996
ESP
+4.47
51.10
8
NADLER Rebecca
1990
CAN
+5.16
55.03
9
PEARL Natalie
1993
USA
+5.79
58.61
10
ENDERS Destrey
1994
USA
+6.29
61.45
11
CURRIER Bridget
1997
USA
+6.61
63.27
12
MURPHY Morganne
1994
USA
+8.32
72.99
13
COWIE Eliza
1994
USA
+8.83
75.88
14
SKOVRAN Alexandra
1996
USA
+8.97
76.68
14
GIBSON Kaitlyn
1993
CAN
+8.97
76.68
16
FRANKENBURG Sophia
1994
USA
+10.02
82.65
17
WETMORE Natalie
1996
USA
+10.69
86.46
18
BARTHOLD Jeanne
1992
USA
+10.71
86.57
19
GAILIUNAS Kara
1997
USA
+10.83
87.25
20
WILSON Anna Moriah
1996
USA
+11.07
88.62
21
GUNESCH Ali
1994
USA
+11.87
93.16
22
GUEST Katharine
1995
GBR
+11.96
93.67
23
BURGART Taylor
1993
USA
+12.70
97.88
24
SHAW Linley
1995
USA
+13.30
101.29
25
MARKEL Gabrielle
1994
USA
+15.87
115.90
26
HULLEBERG Greta
1996
USA
+17.72
126.41
27
SCOTT Leika
1996
USA
+18.34
129.93
28
STARER Emily
1992
USA
+20.25
140.79
29
JOYCE Mary
1994
USA
+21.04
145.28
30
GILLIGAN Maggie
1996
USA
+21.49
147.84
31
HANUS Alexandra
1997
USA
+22.09
151.25
32
KENNEY Eklutna
1996
USA
+22.82
155.39
33
STARER Hadley
1997
USA
+23.58
159.71
34
WHATLEY Eliza
1994
USA
+25.11
168.41
35
BURTON Kaitlin
1994
USA
+25.81
172.39
36
GOULD Collette
1997
USA
+27.19
180.23
37
BUCKLAND Erin
1996
USA
+28.10
185.40
38
KOZLOWSKI Paige
1993
USA
+30.47
198.87
39
O TOOLE Katelyn
1997
USA
+33.63
216.83
40
ROSEN Katy
1997
USA
+34.23
220.24
41
STOLAR Sammi
1996
USA
+38.56
244.85
42
WHISTLER Paige
1993
USA
+40.27
254.57
43
JEFFERSON Carly
1996
USA
+1:06.94
406.15
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MILLER Katie
1997
USA
ENGELHARDT Amanda
1992
USA
SALVUCCI Jillian
1997
USA
HOTALING Abigail
1995
USA
CHOMA Christie
1993
USA
NAWROCKI Marika
1997
USA
RITCHIE Nicole
1995
GBR
MOSENTHAL Teagan
1996
USA
GEE Kyrstin
1995
USA
KANNEGIESER Isabel
1994
USA
RYAN Kristie
1994
USA
ZANCA Mariah
1994
USA
CORDINGLEY Nicole
1994
USA
SCHOEPKE Sandra
1997
USA
ANTONELLI Brielle
1996
USA
DINAPOLI Kelly Anne
1995
USA
PRICE Alexandra
1996
CAN
CONNACHER Michelle
1995
USA
HUSSON Emily
1994
USA
KLEIN Morgan
1993
USA
GUILMINEAU Celine
1994
USA
TEFRE Elise-Woien
1992
NOR
Did not start 1st run