official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BARIOZ Taina
1988
FRA
1:39.36
7.00
2
LAPANJA Lila
1994
USA
+0.86
12.37
3
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina
1991
NOR
+1.25
14.80
4
ROUTHIER Eve
1988
CAN
+1.49
16.30
5
PETERSON Foreste
1993
USA
+2.42
22.10
6
IRWIN Madison
1991
CAN
+2.68
23.72
7
MCCARTHY Jocelyn
1996
CAN
+2.74
24.10
8
REMME Roni
1996
CAN
+3.00
25.72
9
RYLEY Kate
1989
CAN
+3.58
29.34
10
ROTH Julia
1993
CAN
+3.69
30.03
11
DUKE Hailey
1985
USA
+3.70
30.09
12
ST-GERMAIN Laurence
1994
CAN
+3.78
30.59
13
TOMMY Mikaela
1995
CAN
+4.74
36.58
14
MELINCHUK Hannah
1996
CAN
+5.01
38.26
15
TESCHNER Randa
1992
CAN
+5.38
40.57
16
CURRIE MEG
1995
CAN
+5.74
42.82
17
DLOUHY Alexa
1996
CAN
+5.78
43.07
18
MERRYWEATHER Alice
1996
USA
+6.12
45.19
19
O BRIEN Nina
1997
USA
+6.30
46.31
20
BARTLETT Caroline
1995
CAN
+7.06
51.05
21
SCHMIDT Hannah
1994
CAN
+7.50
53.80
22
WOODHOUSE Emma
1996
CAN
+7.54
54.05
23
LEBBY Stephanie
1997
USA
+7.78
55.55
24
ANDERSON Nicole
1994
USA
+7.87
56.11
25
GRENIER Valerie
1996
CAN
+8.35
59.10
26
JOHNSON Breezy
1996
USA
+9.81
68.21
27
DENIS Darquise
1995
CAN
+9.85
68.46
28
MCGREW Megan
1997
USA
+10.02
69.52
29
FIELD Charley
1995
CAN
+11.64
79.63
30
WRIGHT Isabella
1997
USA
+11.69
79.94
31
LATHROP Brittany
1995
USA
+11.81
80.69
32
DESROCHERS Rachael
1997
USA
+13.20
89.37
33
RAYMOND Charlotte
1996
CAN
+14.20
95.61
34
CHENOWETH Kelsey
1995
USA
+14.72
98.85
35
SKOVRAN Alexandra
1996
USA
+15.45
103.41
36
HAYDEN Courtney
1994
USA
+17.01
113.14
Did not finish 2nd run
IRWIN Katharine
1994
USA
WELLS Alix
1995
CAN
PRICE Alexandra
1996
CAN
DALEY Ryann
1995
USA
GRAVEL Romy
1996
CAN
CURRIER Bridget
1997
USA
UTTER Kathleen
1997
USA
HENRY Mia
1996
CAN
CUTTING Katie
1991
USA
LOPEZ Clara
1996
ESP
O BRIEN Audrey
1996
USA
KING Emma
1995
CAN
GOULD Stephanie
1994
CAN
FRIGON Genevieve
1996
CAN
POITRAS Adrienne
1995
CAN
FORD Julia
1990
USA
CRAWFORD Candace
1994
CAN
GHENT Abby
1992
USA
MARNO Anna
1992
USA
MOLTZAN Paula
1994
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run