official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
JASICZEK Michal
1994
POL
1:42.80
22.61
2
RODES Istok
1996
CRO
+0.50
25.63
3
BORODAYKIN Artem
1994
RUS
+0.99
28.58
4
KOLEGA Elias
1996
CRO
+1.73
33.04
5
POLINKOVSKIY Viktor
1993
RUS
+1.74
33.10
6
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
1995
BEL
+1.77
33.29
7
BELL Jeffrey
1993
CAN
+2.32
36.60
8
NACIUK Anthony
1994
CAN
+2.77
39.32
9
READ Kevyn
1993
CAN
+3.40
43.12
10
WEISEL Kipling
1995
USA
+4.56
50.11
11
DEMSCHAR Daniel
1994
AUS
+4.88
52.04
12
TRAVERS Dean
1996
CAY
+4.99
52.71
13
SCOTT Alec
1997
AUS
+5.62
56.50
14
HOULE Carson
1993
USA
+5.73
57.17
15
LEEVER Alex
1995
USA
+6.34
60.85
16
BLACK Graham
1993
USA
+7.14
65.67
17
SAVARIA K J
1995
USA
+7.34
66.88
18
LAMHAMEDI Sami
1997
MAR
+7.51
67.90
19
DVORNIK Jaka
1997
SLO
+7.63
68.63
20
JACOBS Jake
1993
USA
+7.99
70.80
21
WILSON Cody
1996
USA
+8.05
71.16
22
BLOMMER William
1994
USA
+9.54
80.15
23
KJOS Zak
1996
USA
+10.67
86.96
24
KEJVAL Martin
1995
CZE
+11.60
92.57
25
MARTIN Logan
1997
USA
+12.33
96.97
26
THOMASON Joey
1995
USA
+12.55
98.30
27
FULLER Jordan
1995
USA
+14.21
108.31
28
HANCOCK Andrew
1996
USA
+14.37
109.28
29
ALVAREZ Dylan
1994
USA
+15.32
115.01
30
BAILEY Bryan
1996
USA
+15.81
117.96
31
TOTMAN Ryan
1996
USA
+18.53
134.37
32
LUNDTEIGEN Garret
1997
USA
+23.25
162.83
33
NEWHARD Chapin
1997
USA
+25.24
174.84
34
TIERNEY Matthew
1996
USA
+29.51
200.59
35
JOHNSON Eric
1997
USA
+46.06
300.40
36
MESZAR Luke
1996
USA
+49.11
318.80
37
MUELLER Tagert
1997
USA
+56.18
361.44
Did not finish 2nd run
RICCIO Cole
1997
USA
PAULUS Rainer
1997
USA
VAIR Christopher
1995
USA
LAWLER Rick
1995
USA
STEYN Luke
1993
ZIM
DAVIDSON Brian
1996
USA
GRUBER Patrick
1996
USA
CARESTIA Ralf
1996
USA
BOWMAN Nate
1996
USA
BARTLEY Nathan
1996
USA
GREENE Riley
1995
USA
KIRWOOD Clayton
1996
USA
JASICZEK Jedrzej
1997
POL
ELLER Bryce
1993
USA
DAVIS Devin
1994
USA
FARROW Tanner
1993
USA
LAMHAMEDI Adam
1995
MAR
MCCORMICK Sean
1993
USA
DEMSCHAR Dominic
1993
AUS
GRASIC Martin
1995
CAN
MCCONVILLE Patrick
1994
CAN
KENNEDY John Austin
1994
CAN
THOMPSON Broderick
1994
CAN
MCDONALD Conor
1993
USA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SCHARAPAN Jules
1995
FRA
MILLARD Keegan
1995
USA
EVANS Tommy
1997
USA
TEMPLE Parker
1997
USA
GORDON Tucker
1997
USA
PROSENCE Luke
1997
USA
KELSEY Sky
1997
USA
FISCHER Alphonse
1996
USA
LAUGHLIN Jesse
1996
USA
KIDD David
1996
USA
MACKIE Logan Rip
1994
USA
ELKUS Henry
1995
USA
SIMONSEN Lasse Kamp
1993
DEN
MALONEY Henry
1996
USA
DE JONG Devin
1996
USA
WADA Anthony
1996
USA
LUNDTEIGEN Gunnar
1996
USA
LANE Colby
1996
USA
TOWNSEND Michael
1996
USA
STARCEVIC Vanja
1996
SRB
PRIELOZNY Matej
1997
SVK
CALARCO Matthew
1996
USA
LAIDLAW Harry
1996
AUS
PRICE Cameron
1994
USA
BURTON Andrew
1994
USA
HADERLE Brannen
1995
USA
CARDAMONE Devon
1995
USA
MITCHELL Nicholas
1995
USA
MARTENS Colin
1995
USA
O BRIEN Keilan
1996
USA
STUERCKE Hunter
1995
USA
BLAKE Daniel
1994
USA
MOYER Bobby
1994
USA
HALL Max
1995
USA
DU PASQUIER Gregoire
1995
SUI
THEIS Tyler
1994
USA
UNTERBERGER Dominic
1994
CAN
MARTENS Peter
1995
USA
GREIG Rob
1994
CAN
SEGER Brodie
1995
CAN
STUKOV Maksim
1994
RUS
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run