official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
EPSTEIN Jeremy
1995
USA
1:21.79
56.15
2
VAN DEURSEN Jake
1994
USA
+0.11
57.56
3
QUIMBY Garrett
1993
USA
+0.13
57.82
4
MANGIACOTTI Brian
1995
USA
+0.46
62.06
5
MOONEY Ryan
1996
USA
+0.76
65.91
6
MARTIN Daniel
1994
USA
+1.59
76.56
7
ARTSMA Robert
1992
USA
+1.79
79.13
8
FUCIGNA Peter
1996
USA
+2.30
85.68
9
CLEMENS Alvin
1992
USA
+2.34
86.19
10
BURCIN Kyle
1995
USA
+2.63
89.91
11
LOVE Shane
1994
USA
+2.83
92.48
12
PRICE Cameron
1994
USA
+3.00
94.66
13
BEUTNER Michael
1996
USA
+3.03
95.05
14
AHMANN Travis
1994
USA
+3.11
96.08
15
RICHARD Max
1995
USA
+3.47
100.70
16
COSENTINO Nicholas
1995
USA
+3.70
103.65
17
LALIBERTE Felix
1996
CAN
+3.99
107.37
18
QUEIROLO Wyatt
1996
USA
+4.19
109.94
19
NIILER Kurt
1994
USA
+4.39
112.51
20
MARSHALL James
1995
USA
+4.68
116.23
21
CORRADO Vincent
1993
USA
+4.73
116.87
22
ROSS Jesse
1995
USA
+4.77
117.39
23
TOWNSEND Henry
1995
USA
+4.79
117.64
24
LEAVITT Jeremy
1995
USA
+4.82
118.03
25
LASH Max
1996
USA
+4.87
118.67
26
KOFOED Spencer
1995
USA
+4.90
119.06
27
GREGORY Ryan
1992
USA
+5.00
120.34
28
WILLIAMS Michael
1993
USA
+5.29
124.06
29
GONIN Sebastian
1996
USA
+5.39
125.35
30
BANCROFT Michael
1994
USA
+5.50
126.76
31
GALLAGHER Neil
1995
USA
+5.92
132.15
32
BURDETT Jackson
1996
USA
+6.50
139.60
33
CONNORS Shane
1994
USA
+6.74
142.68
34
LAYMAN Brooks
1996
USA
+6.81
143.58
35
MACOMBER Clark
1996
USA
+7.02
146.27
36
WILSON Ian
1995
USA
+7.08
147.04
37
PENNY Kyle
1996
USA
+7.26
149.35
38
LAMB Colman
1995
USA
+7.41
151.28
39
HYLAND Christopher
1996
USA
+8.10
160.14
40
SPANGLER Peter
1995
USA
+8.16
160.91
41
ZDGIEBLOSKI Ian
1995
USA
+8.49
165.14
42
BANAT Derek
1995
USA
+8.81
169.25
43
REILLY OWEN
1996
USA
+8.86
169.89
44
KODA Ryutaro
1996
JPN
+8.91
170.53
45
ROSENTHALL Hunter
1994
USA
+9.26
175.03
46
TINKHAM Lucas
1996
USA
+9.76
181.45
47
O ROURKE Sean
1995
USA
+10.11
185.94
Did not finish 1st run
FRANKOWSKI Asa
1996
USA
MORTON Theo
1995
USA
NAWROCKI Ryker
1995
USA
ECHEVERRIA Sebastian
1995
CHI
STODGELL Spencer
1995
USA
COLLOPY Ryan
1995
USA
BOUZIANIS Stephen
1995
USA
FERRI James
1996
USA
LORD Hunter
1995
USA
ENGELKEN Taber
1992
USA
KAMPHUIS Colin
1993
USA
GLAISHER Sam
1992
USA
MCLAUGHLIN Prescott
1992
USA
MORSE Sam
1996
USA
FERRI Michael
1994
USA
LEAFE Trevor
1989
USA
SMITH Brennan
1991
USA
Disqualified 1st run