official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SAMSAL Dalibor
1985
CRO
1:46.03
17.52
2
ROMANO Francesco
1991
ITA
+0.31
19.33
3
DA VILLA Davide
1995
ITA
+0.60
21.03
4
GROSELJ Zan
1993
SLO
+0.81
22.26
5
MAURBERGER Simon
1995
ITA
+1.06
23.72
6
HROBAT Miha
1995
SLO
+1.55
26.58
7
DAMIAN Johannes
1992
ITA
+1.70
27.46
8
EISATH Michael
1990
ITA
+1.75
27.75
9
ABRAMASHVILI Iason
1988
GEO
+1.91
28.69
10
DI RONCO Jacopo
1990
ITA
+2.16
30.15
11
DELSANTE Rocco
1991
ITA
+2.48
32.02
12
RENNER Patrick
1995
ITA
+2.82
34.01
13
DE MARCHI Giacomo
1992
ITA
+3.21
36.29
14
LIBERATORE Federico
1995
ITA
+3.51
38.04
15
BENIAIDZE Alex
1991
GEO
+3.95
40.62
16
JESSEN Martin Stette
1995
NOR
+4.07
41.32
17
GARNIEWICZ Mateusz
1990
POL
+4.46
43.60
18
SQUASSINO Andrea
1995
ITA
+4.70
45.00
19
VETTER Alexander
1993
GER
+4.83
45.76
20
BARUFFALDI Matteo
1994
ITA
+5.25
48.22
21
SHPALL Bryan
1989
USA
+6.32
54.48
22
MAGRI Giordano
1991
ITA
+7.94
63.95
23
PASINI Giovanni
1994
ITA
+7.95
64.01
24
PAINI Federico
1995
ITA
+8.98
70.03
25
PELLISSIER Matteo
1995
ITA
+9.27
71.73
26
MAROCCO Marco
1993
ITA
+10.22
77.28
27
BAIGUINI Andrea
1996
ITA
+15.09
105.76
28
FURLI Marco
1996
ITA
+19.12
129.32
29
CATANIA Enrico
1994
ITA
+24.13
158.62
Did not finish 2nd run
GUIDOLIN Tiberio
1995
ITA
BARBERA Ruggero
1994
ITA
WILSON Cody
1996
USA
MALZANNI Guido
1996
ITA
CERBO Nicolo
1994
ITA
ZINGERLE Hannes
1995
ITA
SCHIEDER Florian
1995
ITA
SPETALEN Kristian
1995
NOR
TETENKOV Mark
1993
RUS
RUDIC Marko
1990
BIH
GIULIANO Steven
1994
ITA
MONACI Pierfrancesco
1993
ITA
GUALAZZI Michele
1994
ITA
TESTA Andrea
1991
ITA
SPIK Jakob
1994
SLO
RIORDA Luca
1993
ITA
PERAUDO Adam
1987
ITA
GASPERIN Timi
1990
SLO
ROTA Nicola
1989
ITA
Did not finish 1st run
BELOV Dmitry
1997
RUS
GUNTLISBERGEN Youri
1997
NED
WILLEMS Armin
1996
NED
KHAVRONOV Mikhail
1997
RUS
KALENKIN Alexandr
1997
RUS
UTTINI Mattia
1996
ITA
SACHSALBER Jannik
1996
ITA
NOTARIANNI Federico Luigi
1996
ITA
HOFER Aaron
1992
ITA
BELLINI Nicholas
1994
ITA
CONFORTOLA Matteo
1995
ITA
MARTINUZZI Samuele
1996
ITA
BREAN Alessandro
1991
ITA
MLAKAR Maj
1996
SLO
WILLEMS Bjoern
1996
NED
GROSS David
1994
ITA
CIRILLO Marco Enrico
1996
ITA
CALANDRI Francesco
1996
ITA
PETRUCCI Damiano
1995
ITA
PLANCKER Armin
1996
ITA
GIUNTI Marco
1995
ITA
KAVCIC Jani
1996
SLO
ZAZZI Pietro
1994
ITA
PRAST Alexander
1996
ITA
MATIZ Stefano
1995
ITA
GARBIN Michele
1994
ITA
GRECCHI Riccardo
1996
ITA
ATZ Christoph
1995
ITA
BONAPACE Enrico Steve
1994
ITA
LINTNER Fritz
1994
ITA
TANGHETTI Dino
1996
ITA
PIXNER Philipp
1994
ITA
BOLDRINI Mathieu
1995
ITA
VAGHI Matteo
1996
ITA
CIPRIANI Pietro
1995
ITA
LUCIANAZ Pierre
1995
ITA
MARKEGAARD Tomas
1995
NOR
RIZZI Pascal
1996
ITA
ZUECH Dominik
1996
ITA
SPERINDE Simone
1993
ITA
FLORJANCIC Ven
1996
SLO
CHIESA Andrea
1994
ITA
CHIAPPA Alberto
1992
ITA
MANFRINI Giovanni
1993
ITA
SORIO Daniele
1994
ITA
CAPPADOZZI Diego
1995
ITA
ZUCCHI Stefano
1994
ITA
OTTELLI Nicola
1993
ITA
GARIBOLDI Federico
1994
ITA
HALL Max
1995
USA
ERSCHBAMER Roland
1994
ITA
MANFRINI Marco
1992
ITA
FANTINO Antonio
1991
ITA
QUAQUARELLI Nicola
1993
ITA
APPIERTO Andrea
1992
ITA
SALA Tommaso
1995
ITA
SKAANINGSRUD Espen
1993
NOR
ULLRICH Max
1994
CRO
FINAZZER Sebastiano
1993
ITA
ROEA Henrik
1995
NOR
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
GEIER Gerald
1993
AUT
HOFER Alex
1994
ITA
PAROLA Alberto
1993
ITA
TENTORI Michelangelo
1991
ITA
MENEGALLI Nicolo
1994
ITA
FJELDBERG Martin
1995
NOR
LANDINI Michele
1990
ITA
Did not start 1st run