official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KELLEY Tim
1986
USA
1:54.92
7.13
2
ROBERTS Hig
1991
USA
+0.71
11.58
3
STIEGLER Seppi
1988
USA
+1.08
13.90
4
BOSCA Giulio
1990
ITA
+1.12
14.15
5
ROEA Henrik
1995
NOR
+1.48
16.40
6
ANKENY Michael
1991
USA
+1.60
17.15
7
EIDE Peder Dahlum
1994
NOR
+1.70
17.78
8
FORD Tommy
1989
USA
+2.06
20.04
9
MARSHALL Tucker
1990
USA
+2.31
21.60
10
LEEVER Alex
1995
USA
+2.53
22.98
11
SWETTE Ford
1993
CAN
+2.94
25.55
12
CHRISTIANSON Kieffer
1992
USA
+3.11
26.61
13
THOMPSON Broderick
1994
CAN
+3.17
26.99
14
BONER Sandro
1988
SUI
+3.18
27.05
15
KOELL Alexander
1990
SWE
+3.23
27.37
16
BRIGOVIC Sebastian
1992
CRO
+3.25
27.49
17
JASICZEK Michal
1994
POL
+3.53
29.25
18
KRSMANOVIC Luka
1997
CRO
+3.55
29.37
19
GRASIC Martin
1995
CAN
+3.85
31.25
20
SHIFFRIN Taylor
1992
USA
+4.18
33.32
21
GREIG Rob
1994
CAN
+4.30
34.07
22
ANGUITA Martin
1991
CHI
+4.54
35.57
23
ASTLE Bryce
1995
USA
+4.59
35.89
24
AUTY Jack
1995
USA
+4.85
37.52
25
BROOKS Dylan
1992
USA
+5.22
39.83
26
MCNEALUS Andrew
1990
USA
+5.86
43.84
27
SPROCK Ty
1995
USA
+6.17
45.79
28
KELLEY Robby
1990
USA
+6.21
46.04
29
BELL Jeffrey
1993
CAN
+6.76
49.48
30
BRUNEAU-BOUCHARD William
1996
CAN
+6.82
49.86
31
MCLAUGHLIN Prescott
1992
USA
+8.00
57.25
32
COULET Gabriel
1994
FRA
+8.50
60.38
33
SANTANIELLO Nick
1995
USA
+9.02
63.64
34
THOMPSON Oliver
1997
AUS
+9.06
63.89
35
WEISEL Kipling
1995
USA
+9.34
65.65
36
SEGER Riley
1997
CAN
+9.55
66.96
37
MORSE Sam
1996
USA
+9.74
68.15
38
SHARIY Valentin
1995
RUS
+10.12
70.53
39
SULLIVAN Aleck
1996
USA
+11.26
77.68
40
DZIEDZIC Andrzej
1995
POL
+11.46
78.93
41
ALEXANDER Cameron
1997
CAN
+11.56
79.56
42
FERRI James
1996
USA
+11.65
80.12
43
SULLIVAN Bridger
1995
USA
+14.03
95.03
44
PEIFFER Max
1997
CAN
+15.75
105.81
Did not finish 2nd run
KELSEY Sky
1997
USA
HAFERMAN Eric
1994
USA
STAMLER Max
1996
USA
QUENNEVILLE Raphael
1996
CAN
MOONEY Ryan
1996
USA
THEIS Tyler
1994
USA
FRANCIS Brian
1995
USA
BROWN Griffin
1995
USA
MORSE Ben
1992
USA
HERZOG David
1992
AUT
KOLEGA Elias
1996
CRO
BRATH Joergen
1991
NOR
TROW Andy
1991
CAN
RODES Istok
1996
CRO
VIETZE Sandy
1993
USA
ST-GERMAIN William
1992
CAN
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
OTA Koku
1995
JPN
ARMSTRONG Harrison
1997
CAN
YATES Cooper
1997
CAN
GERSHON Alex
1997
CAN
WITTSTOCK Keelan
1997
CAN
LLEWELLYN Carson
1997
CAN
KIRSHENBLATT Samuel
1996
CAN
WINTERS Luke
1997
USA
JUNEAU Tai
1995
NZL
ROBERTS A.J.
1996
CAN
LEITCH Jack
1996
CAN
FREEMAN Adam
1997
USA
GRIFFITH Ian
1997
USA
SMOLENSKIY Anton
1995
RUS
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1996
RUS
SOETAERT Michael
1996
CAN
LALIBERTE Felix
1996
CAN
STEFFEY George
1997
USA
TAYLOR Aaron
1995
CAN
RONSKY Russell
1995
CAN
PHILP Huston
1997
CAN
LEGREE Ben
1996
CAN
SZWEBEL Florian
1996
USA
USHAKOV Andrey
1995
RUS
THROM Benjamin
1996
USA
MULLIGAN Sam
1997
CAN
SCOTT Alec
1997
AUS
TOMLINSON Henry
1995
USA
DUFFY Drew
1995
USA
MOYER Bobby
1994
USA
LYNOTT Patrick
1995
CAN
DUFFY Danny
1994
USA
READ Jeffrey
1997
CAN
QUEZEL Lambert
1996
CAN
DVORACEK Addison
1996
USA
RAPOSO Charlie
1996
GBR
KUUS Karl
1995
CAN
DEMSCHAR Daniel
1994
AUS
HALL Max
1995
USA
LAIDLAW Harry
1996
AUS
READ Kevyn
1993
CAN
MONSEN Felix
1994
SWE
DEMSCHAR Dominic
1993
AUS
ARVIDSSON Erik
1996
USA
SEGER Brodie
1995
CAN
HVAMMEN Kjetil
1995
NOR
MYAGKOV Fedor
1996
RUS
LAIDLAW Luke
1992
AUS
HAUGEN Per Torstein
1994
NOR
FEASEY Willis
1992
NZL
BANSMER Michael
1989
USA
PYASIK Evgenij
1993
RUS
MCCONVILLE Patrick
1994
CAN
KIDD Charlie
1990
CAN
UNTERBERGER Dominic
1994
CAN
MOYNIHAN Nicholas
1994
GBR
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
GARAND Dominique
1991
CAN
BARWOOD Adam
1992
NZL
GREGORAK Will
1990
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run