official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
WEDSJOE Lisa
1994
SWE
2:10.05
20.09
2
LATHROP Brittany
1995
USA
+1.18
28.98
3
PETERSON Foreste
1993
USA
+1.36
30.34
4
TEFRE Elise-Woien
1992
NOR
+1.50
31.39
5
GRAESDAL Mille
1994
NOR
+1.96
34.86
6
CURRIE Stephanie
1997
CAN
+2.24
36.97
7
BARTLETT Caroline
1995
CAN
+2.48
38.78
8
GIBSON Libby
1994
USA
+2.84
41.49
9
THOMAS Claire
1998
USA
+3.09
43.37
9
TESCHNER Randa
1992
CAN
+3.09
43.37
11
REINHART Jessica
1996
USA
+3.34
45.26
11
EINARSDOTTIR Freydis Halla
1994
ISL
+3.34
45.26
13
GOULD Stephanie
1994
CAN
+3.63
47.44
14
STEVENS Victoria
1990
CAN
+3.78
48.57
15
LEAVITT Sierra
1993
USA
+4.07
50.76
16
CALCAGNI Lexi
1995
USA
+4.15
51.36
17
FRIGON Genevieve
1996
CAN
+4.65
55.13
17
HASKELL Mardene
1994
USA
+4.65
55.13
19
GRAND Meggane
1995
FRA
+5.28
59.88
20
TORRES Isabel
1997
USA
+5.38
60.63
21
WOODHOUSE Emma
1996
CAN
+5.57
62.06
22
JOHNSON Hannah
1996
USA
+5.69
62.97
23
MARZARIO Montana
1996
USA
+6.10
66.06
24
DLOUHY Alexa
1996
CAN
+6.42
68.47
25
FARROW Katie
1993
CAN
+6.63
70.05
26
HUNSAKER Hannah
1995
USA
+6.73
70.80
27
RYDER Sierra
1996
USA
+6.83
71.56
28
GILBERT Elle
1994
USA
+7.16
74.04
29
POITRAS Adrienne
1995
CAN
+8.02
80.53
30
ENDERS Destrey
1994
USA
+9.65
92.81
31
ANDERSON Nicole
1994
USA
+10.48
99.06
32
STEEVES Kelly
1996
CAN
+10.57
99.74
33
ANTONELLI Brielle
1996
USA
+10.70
100.72
34
LONZA Amie
1993
USA
+10.87
102.00
35
CORDINGLEY Nicole
1994
USA
+10.89
102.15
36
STEFFEY Amanda
1997
USA
+11.66
107.95
37
JOYCE Mary
1994
USA
+11.95
110.14
38
HENEGAN Sydney
1996
USA
+12.37
113.30
39
PECH Brayton
1994
USA
+12.46
113.98
40
HADDEN Whitney
1995
USA
+13.05
118.43
41
WOOD Sophie
1995
AUS
+13.63
122.80
42
ABBOTT Diana
1996
USA
+13.74
123.63
43
COWIE Eliza
1994
USA
+15.06
133.58
44
MERRIMAN Grace
1996
USA
+15.36
135.84
45
SMITH Willow
1994
USA
+16.53
144.65
46
TURKO Kylee
1993
USA
+17.04
148.50
47
FRANKENBURG Sophia
1994
USA
+17.09
148.87
48
KANTOR Shelby
1998
USA
+17.25
150.08
49
ROGERS Alita
1995
USA
+18.07
156.26
50
LEAVENS Molly
1997
USA
+18.55
159.87
51
GREINER Megan
1996
USA
+20.07
171.33
51
SHAW Linley
1995
USA
+20.07
171.33
53
ASHNAULT Dannica
1997
USA
+21.91
185.19
54
ENGELBREKT Amanda
1996
USA
+22.49
189.56
55
WHATLEY Eliza
1994
USA
+23.36
196.12
56
KENNEY Eklutna
1996
USA
+24.63
205.69
57
GIBSON Kaitlyn
1993
CAN
+29.97
245.93
58
UDOLF Samantha
1993
USA
+31.91
260.55
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
RYAN Kristie
1994
USA
HOTALING Abigail
1995
USA
GILLIGAN Maggie
1996
USA
SCHOEPKE Sandra
1997
USA
DONNAN Gibson
1996
USA
TAYLOR Nicole
1994
USA
LATHROP Lara
1996
USA
DORVAL HALL Ella
1995
USA
UTTER Hannah
1999
USA
DENIS Darquise
1995
CAN
HAYDEN Courtney
1994
USA
TOWNSHEND Charlotte
1999
USA
CURTIS Ellie
1998
USA
LEMGART Charlotte Techen
1993
DEN
UTTER Kathleen
1997
USA
IDE Maisie
1993
USA
GREENE Katy
1995
USA
DECKER Cecily
1998
USA
CHENOWETH Kelsey
1995
USA
LORD Madison
1997
USA
MOORE Kelly
1994
CAN
Disqualified 1st run