official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CRAWFORD Candace
1994
CAN
1:47.29
6.71
2
ROUTHIER Eve
1988
CAN
+0.81
13.43
3
MARNO Anna
1992
USA
+1.44
18.66
4
GHENT Abby
1992
USA
+1.75
21.23
5
TOMMY Mikaela
1995
CAN
+1.84
21.97
6
RYLEY Kate
1989
CAN
+1.97
23.05
7
STIEGLER Resi
1985
USA
+2.19
24.88
8
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina
1991
NOR
+2.53
27.70
9
GIBSON Libby
1994
USA
+2.54
27.78
10
PHELAN Brittany
1991
CAN
+2.61
28.36
11
GRENIER Valerie
1996
CAN
+2.97
31.35
12
MCJAMES Megan
1987
USA
+3.05
32.01
13
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
1992
NOR
+3.26
33.75
14
FORD Julia
1990
USA
+3.37
34.67
15
LAPANJA Lila
1994
USA
+3.53
35.99
15
FAUSA Chloe Margrethe
1992
NOR
+3.53
35.99
17
REMME Roni
1996
CAN
+3.68
37.24
18
ROSS Laurenne
1988
USA
+3.74
37.73
18
WILES Jacqueline
1992
USA
+3.74
37.73
20
TEFRE Elise-Woien
1992
NOR
+3.78
38.07
20
MOORE Kelly
1994
CAN
+3.78
38.07
22
WALES Brooke
1990
USA
+3.87
38.81
23
IRWIN Katharine
1994
USA
+4.24
41.88
24
CARROLL Tianda
1993
CAN
+4.25
41.96
25
POITRAS Adrienne
1995
CAN
+4.30
42.38
26
MANGAN Patricia
1997
USA
+4.36
42.88
27
GOULD Stephanie
1994
CAN
+4.39
43.13
28
O BRIEN Nina
1997
USA
+4.53
44.29
29
HENRY Mia
1996
CAN
+4.65
45.28
30
TURNER Andrea
1995
CAN
+4.79
46.44
30
HONKONEN Jessica
1989
FIN
+4.79
46.44
32
MELINCHUK Hannah
1996
CAN
+4.96
47.85
33
MCCARTHY Jocelyn
1996
CAN
+6.80
63.12
34
CALCAGNI Lexi
1995
USA
+7.29
67.18
35
NADLER Rebecca
1990
CAN
+7.31
67.35
36
DESROCHERS Rachael
1997
USA
+7.36
67.76
37
WOODHOUSE Emma
1996
CAN
+7.86
71.91
38
TAYLOR Sarah
1997
CAN
+8.96
81.04
39
CLARKE Devon
1994
CAN
+10.35
92.57
40
HISLOP Tori
1997
CAN
+10.81
96.38
41
UNTERBERGER Emily
1996
CAN
+11.01
98.04
42
JOHNSON Breezy
1996
USA
+11.84
104.93
43
NORTON Ivey
1996
CAN
+12.86
113.39
44
BERMEL Rebecca
1994
CAN
+14.91
130.39
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
O BRIEN Audrey
1996
USA
IRWIN Madison
1991
CAN
NORTON Gina
1995
CAN
MCGREW Megan
1997
USA
VAN BUREN Katherine
1996
CAN
PARK Jamie
1995
CAN
WELLS Alix
1995
CAN
DENIS Darquise
1995
CAN
MERRYWEATHER Alice
1996
USA
LEBBY Stephanie
1997
USA
FIELD Charley
1995
CAN
ST-GERMAIN Laurence
1994
CAN
FARROW Katie
1993
CAN
ROVE Kristiina
1990
FIN
RYAN Katie
1993
USA
PETERSON Foreste
1993
USA
MOLTZAN Paula
1994
USA
Did not start 1st run