official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BLOMQVIST Lisa
1994
SWE
2:02.99
15.70
2
SWENN-LARSSON Anna
1991
SWE
+0.28
17.73
3
EKLUND Nathalie
1992
SWE
+0.58
19.90
4
CHRISTENSEN Nora Grieg
1995
NOR
+0.77
21.27
5
WESTMAN Hanna
1993
SWE
+0.85
21.85
6
NORBYE Tuva
1996
NOR
+1.21
24.46
7
SKJOELD Maren
1993
NOR
+1.27
24.89
8
SMEDH Veronica
1988
SWE
+1.62
27.42
9
GUEST Charlotte
1993
GBR
+1.64
27.57
10
DORSCH Patrizia
1994
GER
+1.75
28.36
11
GASMANN-BROTT Rikke
1991
NOR
+2.20
31.62
12
LYSDAHL Kristin Anna
1996
NOR
+3.14
38.42
13
MAJERCZYK Sabina
1993
POL
+3.42
40.45
14
BECKMAN Emma
1996
SWE
+3.64
42.04
15
WILHELMSON Elsa
1996
SWE
+3.86
43.63
16
CARLSSON Sofie
1993
SWE
+4.24
46.38
17
BYRKJELAND Maren Nessen
1994
NOR
+4.33
47.03
18
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1996
SWE
+4.39
47.47
19
KOPSE Desiree
1996
SLO
+4.40
47.54
20
KERMAVNER Nina Katarina
1994
SLO
+4.59
48.91
21
VIRKKULA Sohvi
1993
FIN
+4.75
50.07
22
GRANT Lovisa
1995
SWE
+4.89
51.09
23
TRULSRUD Tonje Healey
1994
NOR
+5.14
52.89
24
LIDBERG Anna
1995
SWE
+5.20
53.33
25
GRUNDEN Matilda
1997
SWE
+5.74
57.24
26
CAPOVA Gabriela
1993
CZE
+5.92
58.54
27
GRANT Ebba
1995
SWE
+6.53
62.95
28
MOECKELIND Sofia
1993
SWE
+6.69
64.11
29
OEGREN Hanna
1997
SWE
+6.99
66.28
30
HILTULA Lisa
1995
SWE
+7.14
67.37
31
DAHLQVIST Mathilda
1995
FIN
+7.90
72.87
32
ISRAELSSON Elsa
1997
SWE
+8.46
76.92
33
ERAAKER Elvira
1995
SWE
+9.91
87.41
34
WASEK Katarzyna
1996
POL
+9.92
87.48
35
WEDIN Louise
1995
SWE
+10.16
89.22
36
LIFVENDAHL Lisa
1997
SWE
+10.54
91.97
37
JANSSON Sandra
1996
SWE
+10.61
92.48
38
PRSENDIC Edita
1995
CRO
+11.25
97.11
39
GUNNARSTEDT Nadja
1997
SWE
+11.27
97.25
40
ALKELL Emeli
1997
SWE
+11.57
99.42
41
GYLLENSWAERD Fanny
1997
SWE
+11.66
100.08
42
RAIJ Sofia
1997
SWE
+11.79
101.02
43
CHRISTENSEN Helena
1996
SWE
+12.62
107.02
44
FINN Jennifer
1996
SWE
+12.80
108.33
45
MAGNUSSON Agnes
1996
SWE
+13.04
110.06
46
OLOFSSON Elin
1997
SWE
+14.57
121.13
47
LANDEN Melissa
1997
SWE
+14.61
121.42
48
WEDIN Matilda
1997
SWE
+14.67
121.86
49
PALMLOEF Ebba
1997
SWE
+15.17
125.48
50
HILLER WIJK Kajsa
1997
SWE
+15.73
129.53
51
NORGREN Petrea
1997
SWE
+16.76
136.98
52
AUNES Li
1997
SWE
+17.97
145.74
53
SELINDER Emelie
1997
SWE
+18.73
151.24
54
EKENBERG Hedvig
1997
SWE
+18.79
151.67
55
BONDESSON Emma
1996
SWE
+19.43
156.30
56
ANDERSSON Sandra
1997
SWE
+19.83
159.20
57
OLSSON Klara
1997
SWE
+20.22
162.02
58
NETINDER Julia
1997
SWE
+20.72
165.64
59
SEDIN Louise
1997
SWE
+22.35
177.43
60
VANAKORN Vanessa-Mae
1978
THA
+44.47
337.50
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DELIN Hedda
1997
SWE
LUNDGREN Olivia
1997
SWE
WAERVIK Moa
1997
SWE
PERSSON Dominique
1997
SWE
WESTBLAD Amanda
1996
SWE
PRISSBERG Johanna
1995
SWE
FREDRIKSSON Elin
1996
SWE
ADOLFSEN Madeleine
1996
NOR
LINDSTROEM Emma
1994
SWE
HOERWING Martina
1995
SWE
MAASEIDE Hanne
1994
SWE
RAPAPORT Helena
1994
SWE
IVARSSON Lin
1996
SWE
NILSSON Greta
1995
SWE
KARLSSON Hildur
1996
SWE
WEDSJOE Lisa
1994
SWE
LEINO Anna
1994
SWE
GUNNARSTEDT Rebecca
1991
SWE
HERWERDEN VAN Michelle
1990
NED
MUNKELIEN Mie
1996
NOR
SAALOVA Kristina
1991
SVK
WALLNER Marina
1994
GER
LUNDH Jenni
1993
SWE
TILLEY Alexandra
1993
GBR
WIKSTROEM Emelie
1992
SWE
SCHMOTZ Marlene
1994
GER
MAGG Ann Katrin
1994
GER
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
1994
POL
Did not start 1st run