official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ERLER Tobias
1995
AUT
1:44.79
18.27
2
HAASER Raphael
1997
AUT
+0.99
25.07
3
ZEIRINGER Fabian
1996
AUT
+1.96
31.74
4
RUELAND Simon
1997
AUT
+2.22
33.52
5
GRUBER Christof
1995
AUT
+2.32
34.21
6
GSTREIN Fabio
1997
AUT
+2.33
34.28
6
PERTL Adrian
1996
AUT
+2.33
34.28
8
HACKER Pirmin
1996
AUT
+2.54
35.72
9
KOGLER Tobias
1996
AUT
+2.65
36.48
10
TANNER Luca
1997
AUT
+3.45
41.97
11
DORNER Thomas
1998
AUT
+3.53
42.52
12
SCHULHOFER Benjamin
1996
AUT
+3.95
45.41
12
OBAUER Gotthard
1996
AUT
+3.95
45.41
14
FRITZ Pascal
1997
AUT
+4.02
45.89
15
KATO Seigo
1998
JPN
+4.27
47.61
16
RHOMBERG Adrian
1996
AUT
+4.38
48.36
17
MEKLAU Andreas
1997
AUT
+4.61
49.94
18
ZAECHLING Florian
1995
AUT
+4.64
50.15
19
JUFFINGER Dominik
1998
AUT
+4.76
50.98
20
MAES Sam
1998
BEL
+4.81
51.32
21
PFLUG Florian
1996
AUT
+4.85
51.59
22
TITSCHER Lukas
1998
AUT
+5.39
55.30
23
OPETNIK Moritz
1998
AUT
+5.57
56.54
24
WECHSELBERGER Mathias
1997
AUT
+5.75
57.78
25
VALENTE Mario
1998
AUT
+5.83
58.33
26
BAUMANN Clemens
1996
AUT
+6.44
62.52
27
WINKLER Manuel
1995
AUT
+6.86
65.40
28
SKORNSCHEK Robin
1998
AUT
+6.93
65.89
29
SCHUSTER Michael
1998
AUT
+7.45
69.46
30
OKOLSKI Georgi
1998
BUL
+8.44
76.26
31
THAURER Stefan
1999
AUT
+8.51
76.74
32
WALCHHOFER Stefan
1998
AUT
+9.20
81.48
33
PLOIER Andreas
1997
AUT
+9.89
86.22
34
WAHRSTAETTER Andreas
1998
AUT
+10.67
91.58
35
PETELIN Helmuth
1999
AUT
+10.91
93.23
36
SOMWEBER Andre
1998
AUT
+11.21
95.29
37
KREILHUBER Severin
1999
AUT
+11.25
95.57
38
SPIECKER Florian
1998
AUT
+11.39
96.53
39
HACKER Felix
1999
AUT
+11.53
97.49
40
SCHENNACH Alexander
1999
AUT
+12.03
100.93
41
JARVIKARE Henrik
1999
FIN
+12.60
104.84
42
RUDIGIER Peter
1999
AUT
+12.70
105.53
43
MARINZ Daniel
1998
AUT
+12.78
106.08
44
STOIBER Mario
1999
AUT
+12.80
106.22
45
HACKL Noah
1999
AUT
+12.85
106.56
46
NAIRZ Gabriel
1999
AUT
+12.98
107.45
47
KOEBERL Fabian
1999
AUT
+13.92
113.91
48
SATTO Daniel
1999
ITA
+14.09
115.08
49
AMORT Christoph
1998
AUT
+14.36
116.94
50
EHRENECKER Julian
1999
AUT
+14.61
118.65
51
PRANTL Manuel
1999
ITA
+14.92
120.78
52
LANZENBERGER Luca
1999
AUT
+15.55
125.11
53
STEFANESCU Alexandru Stefan
1999
ROU
+16.17
129.37
54
SCHMIDT Alexander
1999
AUT
+16.20
129.58
55
SCHWABL Stefan
1999
ITA
+16.80
133.70
56
BREITFUSS Gregor
1997
AUT
+16.97
134.87
57
D ANGELO Samuel
1998
ITA
+19.23
150.40
58
HUBERT Thomas
1999
AUT
+21.42
165.44
59
KERN Julian
1999
AUT
+22.48
172.73
60
GMEINBAUER Lukas
1999
AUT
+23.61
180.49
61
SCHWARZAEUGEL Tom
1999
AUT
+23.75
181.45
Did not finish 2nd run
LOCHMANN Simon
1999
ITA
HOERL Daniel
1999
AUT
MCCANN Ryan
1999
GBR
PERSCHLER Lukas
1999
AUT
HUTTEGGER Daniel
1999
AUT
PICHLER Rupert
1999
AUT
HEIN Julian
1999
AUT
SCHMIDT Tobias
1999
GER
VON DER THANNEN Raphael
1999
AUT
FLASCHBERGER Marco
1999
AUT
FARR Oliver
1995
GBR
JARVIKARE Niklas
1999
FIN
KALELA Antti
1997
FIN
AUERNIG Simon
1998
AUT
KLINGENSCHMID Andreas
1998
AUT
LETTNER Heinrich
1998
AUT
SAMPL Roland
1997
AUT
SPIEGL Michael
1997
AUT
RECHBERGER Paul
1997
AUT
PELTOLA Olli
1998
FIN
STOCKHAMMER Philip
1998
AUT
PICHLER Nico
1998
AUT
LANDAUER Lucas
1998
AUT
HAUNHOLTER Stefan
1998
AUT
KERSTEN Daniel
1998
AUT
KERBER Maximilian
1997
AUT
DUREV Teodor
1998
BUL
FEURSTEIN Patrick
1996
AUT
KAINZ Roland
1996
AUT
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1996
AUT
BORGNAES Christian
1996
AUT
NUSHEV Georgi
1995
BUL
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KOHLER Matthias
1999
AUT
PARTINGER Fabian
1999
AUT
ROHRMOSER Manuel
1999
AUT
WIELAND Paul
1999
AUT
STAFFLER Juri
1999
ITA
VOLGGER Thomas
1999
AUT
LEITGEB Martin
1998
AUT
RIESER Stefan
1999
AUT
EHRHART Maximilian
1999
AUT
EBERL Florian
1999
AUT
HOHENAUER Manuel
1999
AUT
PERDACHER Thomas
1998
AUT
NIKIC Leon
1999
CRO
SEMKIN Nikita
1998
RUS
GRAMSHAMMER Mario
1999
AUT
PEER David
1998
AUT
JANSER Johannes
1997
ITA
THAMER Andreas
1997
AUT
RESCH Alexander
1997
AUT
POECHGRABER Paul
1998
AUT
SCHNEIDER Stefan
1998
AUT
UNTERWEGER Florian
1998
AUT
HOELLWART Peter
1998
AUT
OBERLADER Lukas
1997
AUT
DUREV Radoslav
1998
BUL
TRANINGER Manuel
1998
AUT
ORTNER Felix
1996
AUT
KIENREICH Julian
1996
AUT
GRAF Mathias
1996
AUT
SENDLHOFER Lukas
1996
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run