official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HOFMANN Janic
1995
SUI
1:51.23
32.63
2
KUONEN Lars
1995
SUI
+0.16
33.52
3
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
1995
SUI
+0.60
35.97
4
SINNESBERGER Thierry
1995
SUI
+0.64
36.20
5
HILZINGER Alexander
1994
LIE
+0.67
36.36
6
HUG Manuel
1996
LIE
+1.14
38.98
7
IN ALBON Sebastien
1996
SUI
+1.21
39.37
8
LUBASCH Luca
1995
SUI
+1.34
40.10
8
RAPOSO Charles
1996
GBR
+1.34
40.10
10
VOGELSANG Robin
1995
SUI
+1.35
40.15
11
WALPEN Dario
1996
SUI
+1.41
40.49
12
ZOGG Tim
1994
SUI
+1.44
40.66
13
GABIOUD Dylan
1995
SUI
+1.52
41.10
14
FRAVI Christian
1995
SUI
+1.69
42.05
15
KERNEN Jan
1993
SUI
+1.80
42.66
16
GAEMPERLE Marco
1996
SUI
+1.88
43.11
17
ODERMATT Marco
1997
SUI
+2.04
44.00
18
PELLISSIER Matteo
1995
ITA
+2.13
44.50
19
TETENKOV Mark
1993
RUS
+2.18
44.78
20
PETER Jan
1996
SUI
+2.30
45.45
21
MURITH Bastien
1995
SUI
+2.31
45.51
22
GERBER Gion
1997
SUI
+2.32
45.56
23
ZUCCHI Stefano
1994
ITA
+2.79
48.18
24
SCHMID Lukas
1994
SUI
+3.05
49.63
25
BELLONI Fabio
1995
SUI
+3.69
53.20
26
BEGUELIN Axel
1997
SUI
+3.97
54.76
27
CAPLAZI Moreno
1997
SUI
+4.13
55.65
28
CHAPERON Robin
1996
SUI
+4.67
58.66
29
BOESCH Marc
1996
SUI
+4.69
58.77
30
BRAWAND Lukas
1994
SUI
+4.75
59.11
31
SCOTT Alec
1997
AUS
+4.79
59.33
32
VOGELSANG Julian
1996
SUI
+4.89
59.89
33
PERROTTET Antoine
1996
SUI
+4.92
60.05
34
KOEHN Edouard
1996
SUI
+5.27
62.01
35
CANAL Roger
1993
SUI
+5.42
62.84
36
METTLER Linus
1996
SUI
+5.51
63.34
37
VOEGELI Fabio
1994
SUI
+5.77
64.79
38
FISCHBACHER Marco
1997
SUI
+5.90
65.52
39
REVEY Guillaume
1997
SUI
+6.58
69.31
40
KOHLER Marco
1997
SUI
+7.01
71.70
41
BERTHOLD Lukas
1997
AUT
+7.18
72.65
42
MARRO Alex
1995
SUI
+7.24
72.99
43
HEHLI Gian-Andrea
1997
SUI
+7.37
73.71
44
GUTKNECHT Yannick
1997
SUI
+7.58
74.88
45
HOLENSTEIN Lars
1997
SUI
+8.22
78.45
46
BERGAMIN Silvano
1997
SUI
+8.30
78.89
47
DOBLER Yannik
1997
SUI
+8.53
80.18
48
HAENGGI Michael
1997
SUI
+8.59
80.51
49
RIGAL Anthony
1997
SUI
+9.25
84.19
50
HOLLENSTEIN Luca
1997
SUI
+9.38
84.91
51
DARBELLAY Valentin
1997
SUI
+9.56
85.92
52
JODOIN Jean-Philipp
1995
CAN
+9.63
86.31
53
ERNI-BOSE Nayan
1997
SUI
+9.67
86.53
54
STOBBIES Lukas
1995
SUI
+9.97
88.20
55
SANTORO Mattia
1997
SUI
+10.26
89.82
56
ZAMPATTI Gian-Andrea
1997
SUI
+11.30
95.62
57
RUGA Francesco
1997
SUI
+11.64
97.51
58
HEER Matthaus
1993
POL
+11.84
98.63
59
GOLAY Yoan
1997
SUI
+11.92
99.07
60
SALZGEBER Gian
1996
SUI
+12.09
100.02
61
BARAILLER Andre
1997
ITA
+12.31
101.25
62
KAECH Noah
1997
SUI
+12.34
101.41
63
FISCHER Julian
1997
SUI
+13.26
106.54
64
WIGGENHAUSER Sandro
1997
SUI
+14.35
112.62
65
JAUSSI Sven
1997
SUI
+15.08
116.69
66
CAMERA Michele
1996
ITA
+15.84
120.92
67
RAFFAELLI Kristian
1997
ITA
+17.10
127.95
68
ZURFLUH Nicolas
1997
SUI
+18.03
133.13
69
THUERIG Robin
1997
SUI
+19.15
139.37
70
CADONAU Orlando
1997
SUI
+20.38
146.23
Did not finish 2nd run
GARRICK Hamish
1996
NZL
BELOV Dmitry
1997
RUS
TOENZ Dario
1997
SUI
KHAVRONOV Mikhail
1997
RUS
AREGGER Gabriel
1997
SUI
LOEW Silvan
1997
SUI
THALMANN Michel
1996
SUI
MATTLE Remo
1994
SUI
KOHLER Adrian
1996
SUI
AMSTUTZ Gian-Luca
1997
SUI
HUBER Robin
1996
SUI
MAURER Jimmy
1996
SUI
ROGENTIN Patrick
1996
SUI
KALENKIN Alexandr
1997
RUS
BRASSER Sven
1995
SUI
ZECHNER Gabriel
1994
SUI
MANI Janick
1996
SUI
LAGGER Marc
1995
SUI
SCHIBLI Jack
1995
USA
SPESCHA Cedric
1995
SUI
GAUER Nico
1996
LIE
MEY Andy
1994
SUI
ANTONIN Benoit
1995
SUI
NEF Tanguy
1996
SUI
AREGGER Kilian
1993
SUI
FRANCIS Brian
1995
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run