official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MARTENS Peter
1995
USA
1:28.16
48.46
2
TRUSLER Thomas
1995
CAN
+0.19
49.80
3
MERRYWEATHER Simon
1994
USA
+0.27
50.36
4
STENICKA Nicholas
1991
USA
+0.36
50.99
5
TOMLINSON Henry
1995
USA
+0.53
52.19
6
FRUTH Loudon
1991
USA
+0.81
54.16
7
DZIEDZIC Andrzej
1995
POL
+1.21
56.97
8
WILLIAMS Michael
1993
USA
+1.30
57.60
9
GRANT Thomas
1994
NOR
+1.38
58.17
10
STAMLER Max
1996
USA
+1.64
59.99
11
GRUBMAN Ellis
1995
USA
+1.85
61.47
12
COSENTINO Nicholas
1995
USA
+1.88
61.68
13
KOFMAN Gregory
1996
CAN
+2.17
63.72
14
SPANGLER Timothy
1990
USA
+2.46
65.76
15
MCCROSSAN Andrew
1996
USA
+2.60
66.74
16
BEGOR Cortland
1995
USA
+2.69
67.38
17
BEERS Matthew
1992
USA
+2.96
69.28
18
MCNAMARA P Finn
1996
USA
+3.07
70.05
19
MORTON Theo
1995
USA
+3.10
70.26
20
KUSUMI Kazui
1996
USA
+3.41
72.44
21
LEMAY Hugo
1995
CAN
+3.43
72.58
22
DONOHUE Kelton
1995
USA
+3.92
76.03
23
LASH Max
1996
USA
+4.00
76.59
24
LAROSA-VERDON William
1995
CAN
+4.60
80.81
25
KAMPHUIS Colin
1993
USA
+4.65
81.16
26
TRAINER Quinn
1994
USA
+5.23
85.24
27
MACOMBER Clark
1996
USA
+5.44
86.72
28
REILLY Sean
1994
USA
+5.63
88.05
29
HYLAND Christopher
1996
USA
+5.69
88.48
30
LALIBERTE Felix
1996
CAN
+5.78
89.11
31
FORGET Tristan
1996
CAN
+5.82
89.39
32
PALOLA Tristan
1994
USA
+6.44
93.75
33
VANZON-BORWICK Jackson
1995
USA
+6.94
97.27
34
PETROCCI Nicolo
1995
USA
+7.20
99.10
35
CORRADO Vincent
1993
USA
+7.27
99.59
36
MCGRATH Tanner
1996
USA
+7.30
99.80
37
YOVIENE Andrew
1995
USA
+7.34
100.08
38
FRANKOWSKI Asa
1996
USA
+7.91
104.09
39
TOWNSEND Henry
1995
USA
+7.92
104.16
40
MURRAY Greg
1996
USA
+8.12
105.57
41
NAWROCKI Ryker
1995
USA
+8.14
105.71
42
JORDAN Colby
1996
USA
+8.16
105.85
43
MEYNARD Patrick
1996
USA
+8.21
106.20
44
STOBIERSKI Peter
1995
USA
+8.71
109.71
45
POST Nick
1995
USA
+8.91
111.12
46
BOLAND John
1996
USA
+9.63
116.18
47
ELKUS Henry
1995
USA
+9.74
116.96
48
BURDETT Jackson
1996
USA
+10.17
119.98
49
MACKENZIE Nathaniel
1996
USA
+11.35
128.28
50
CARLUCCI Ryan
1995
USA
+11.46
129.05
51
THOMPSON Dakota
1995
USA
+12.12
133.70
52
WILCOX Colby
1996
USA
+13.21
141.36
53
WALSH Thomas
1995
USA
+13.61
144.17
54
ZDGIEBLOSKI Ian
1995
USA
+13.72
144.95
55
SCOTT Graham
1991
CAN
+13.98
146.78
56
CONNORS Shane
1994
USA
+15.69
158.80
57
REILLY OWEN
1996
USA
+16.34
163.37
58
BANAT Derek
1995
USA
+18.92
181.52
59
SCHMITT Pascal
1995
USA
+29.60
256.63
60
MARTIN Taylor
1995
BER
+30.60
263.66
Did not finish 2nd run
DOYLE Hunter
1996
USA
PAGE Benji
1996
USA
COMBE Jacob
1994
USA
SERTL Nicholas
1996
USA
WILLIAMS Briggs
1996
USA
ROSEN Gabriel
1995
USA
LEAVITT Jeremy
1995
USA
CHEN Gavin
1996
USA
COFFIN Samuel
1995
USA
ROSS Jesse
1995
USA
GALLAGHER Neil
1995
USA
SWING Alva
1995
USA
BLAIR Peter
1996
CAN
MARTENS Colin
1995
USA
PYKE Geoffrey
1995
USA
BOUZIANIS Stephen
1995
USA
MANGIACOTTI Brian
1995
USA
MCCONVILLE Will
1995
CAN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
RONEY Jordan
1994
USA
MATEL Samuel
1996
USA
HINGE Garrett
1996
USA
MIDDLETON Jake
1996
USA
ELIZONDO Aiden
1996
USA
PENNY Kyle
1996
USA
O ROURKE Sean
1995
USA
KATZ Alexander
1995
USA
WILSON Ian
1995
USA
CHARDAVOYNE Justin
1996
USA
NIILER Kurt
1994
USA
KAUFMANN Nicholas
1995
USA
STOBIERSKI Jack
1992
USA
GIANNOTTO Sean
1996
USA
DIXON Calvin
1996
USA
MARSHALL James
1995
USA
WADA Anthony
1996
USA
BRUST Luke
1995
USA
PIKE Philip
1996
CAN
FORDYCE Peter
1996
USA
HANBURY Ian
1992
USA
DYMOND Malcolm
1996
CAN
MURTHA Dylan
1994
USA
FUCIGNA Peter
1996
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run