official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
COHEE Nick
1988
USA
1:49.62
14.31
2
BRIGOVIC Sebastian
1992
CRO
+0.75
20.40
3
BANSMER Michael
1989
USA
+0.98
22.27
4
JAMPOLSKY Grant
1989
USA
+1.00
22.43
5
DEMSCHAR Dominic
1993
AUS
+1.09
23.16
6
BRATH Joergen
1991
NOR
+1.46
26.16
7
MOTTAU Tanner
1993
USA
+1.47
26.24
8
TRIENDL Armin
1989
AUT
+1.53
26.73
9
HIETANEN Kasper
1991
FIN
+1.55
26.89
10
GUNNARSSON Henrik
1991
SWE
+1.62
27.46
11
PENTTINEN Juho-Pekka
1991
FIN
+1.77
28.68
12
WILSON Ryan
1987
USA
+2.34
33.31
13
NYBERG Jonas
1990
SWE
+2.36
33.47
14
CARRY Roger
1993
CAN
+2.40
33.80
15
SHIFFRIN Taylor
1992
USA
+2.58
35.26
16
MCDONALD Conor
1993
USA
+2.81
37.12
17
HAUG Andreas Willumsen
1989
NOR
+3.06
39.15
18
ARVIDSSON Erik
1996
USA
+3.25
40.70
19
GAGNON Cedrik
1991
CAN
+3.65
43.94
20
SMITH Cameron
1992
USA
+3.93
46.22
21
REYNOLDS Charlie
1989
USA
+4.26
48.90
22
THEIS Tyler
1994
USA
+4.48
50.68
23
SUNDQVIST Fredrik
1991
SWE
+4.82
53.44
24
MILLER Mark
1990
USA
+4.84
53.61
25
SANDVIK Eian
1989
NOR
+5.21
56.61
26
MCDONALD Fletcher
1989
USA
+5.67
60.34
27
MCCONNELL Ryan
1991
USA
+5.73
60.83
28
SEREBRAKIAN Arman
1987
ARM
+5.75
60.99
29
MCKILLOP Curtis
1993
CAN
+5.88
62.05
30
VUKOVIC Andrija
1994
SRB
+6.00
63.02
31
STUERCKE Hunter
1995
USA
+6.13
64.08
32
MARTENS Peter
1995
USA
+6.16
64.32
33
PLANT Riley
1995
USA
+6.39
66.19
34
SAVARIA K J
1995
USA
+6.50
67.08
35
OWSLEY David
1991
USA
+6.73
68.95
36
SNOW Scott
1993
USA
+6.77
69.28
37
O BRIEN Cannon
1992
USA
+7.01
71.22
38
STUERZ Elias
1994
AUT
+7.09
71.87
39
ASTLE Bryce
1995
USA
+7.13
72.20
40
DRILLER Garret
1996
USA
+7.37
74.15
41
HAFERMAN Eric
1994
USA
+7.72
76.99
42
VANDEL Thomas
1994
FRA
+7.89
78.37
42
FLOWERS Kitt
1991
USA
+7.89
78.37
44
DEMSCHAR Daniel
1994
AUS
+8.01
79.34
45
WINTERS Luke
1997
USA
+8.04
79.59
46
WRIGHT Cole
1991
USA
+8.14
80.40
47
KULLBERG Kei
1995
USA
+8.63
84.38
48
BLACK Graham
1993
USA
+8.70
84.94
49
ARNASON Andri
1993
SWE
+9.42
90.79
50
JUNEAU Tai
1995
NZL
+9.56
91.93
51
UNDERKOFFLER Lucas
1996
GBR
+9.67
92.82
52
ELLER Bryce
1993
USA
+9.77
93.63
53
GREENE Riley
1995
USA
+9.92
94.85
54
COLLINS Harlan
1993
USA
+10.15
96.72
55
WEEMAES Pieter
1997
NED
+10.33
98.18
56
MARTENS Colin
1995
USA
+10.61
100.45
57
FULLER Jordan
1995
USA
+10.84
102.32
58
TROYER Stockton
1997
USA
+10.88
102.64
59
JOSEY Tanner
1996
USA
+10.93
103.05
60
KEITH Jacob
1993
USA
+11.25
105.65
61
DOMONOSKE David
1997
USA
+11.40
106.87
62
KEJVAL Martin
1995
CZE
+12.54
116.12
63
KAMPHUIS Colin
1993
USA
+12.64
116.93
64
COLBY Alex
1997
USA
+13.30
122.29
65
HADERLE Brannen
1995
USA
+14.18
129.44
66
CASHMAN Jordan
1997
USA
+14.34
130.74
67
BALIN Trent
1996
USA
+14.45
131.63
68
WILLIAMS Evan
1997
USA
+18.50
164.51
69
BENNETT Bob
1967
USA
+22.96
200.72
Did not finish 2nd run
MOFFAT Kye
1996
USA
AHMANN Travis
1994
USA
TRAVERS Dow
1987
CAY
TAYLOR Darwin
1995
USA
ABATE Jerry Todd
1995
USA
TALBOTT Marc
1995
USA
WEISEL Kipling
1995
USA
SCHINDLER James
1991
USA
ALVAREZ Dylan
1994
USA
DVORACEK Addison
1996
USA
PRICE Cameron
1994
USA
LEEVER Alex
1995
USA
HAEHLEN Jonas
1993
CAN
SPROCK Ty
1995
USA
NORTON Hughston
1995
USA
GRAHAM Hayes
1994
USA
JAZBEC Jaka
1992
SLO
TRAVERS Dean
1996
CAY
DAVIS Devin
1994
USA
MONSEN Sam
1992
SWE
HORNER Sean
1991
USA
WRIGHT Bronson
1993
USA
KIRCHER Andrew
1993
USA
ENGEL Mark
1991
USA
LYSDAHL Espen
1990
NOR
PHILP Trevor
1992
CAN
TROW Andy
1991
CAN
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GRAHAM Theodore
1997
USA
HAVERUK Casey
1996
USA
REEVES Ian
1996
USA
STENCEL Matthew
1996
USA
SULLIVAN Bridger
1995
USA
DU PASQUIER Gregoire
1995
SUI
MACKIE Logan Rip
1994
USA
KANELLITSAS Ben
1995
USA
BENDA Jake
1993
USA
BAROUNOS Alex
1995
USA
HARMANEN Niko
1988
FIN
ELLIOT Jeremy
1988
USA
ACOSTA Christopher
1990
USA
Did not start 1st run