official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DUFFY Danny
1994
USA
1:29.68
35.96
2
SULLIVAN Aleck
1996
USA
+1.30
46.40
3
WAGNER Kalle
1997
USA
+1.93
51.46
4
FUCIGNA Peter
1996
USA
+2.12
52.98
5
BOUCHARD Zach
1997
USA
+3.01
60.13
6
LASH Max
1996
USA
+3.08
60.69
7
MCNAMARA P Finn
1996
USA
+3.28
62.29
8
WILLSON Connor
1996
CAN
+3.54
64.38
9
KENNEY Patrick
1997
USA
+3.62
65.02
10
KOFOED Spencer
1995
USA
+3.64
65.18
11
MCCUTCHEON Tristan
1997
USA
+3.75
66.07
12
HAWKINS Devon
1995
CAN
+4.04
68.40
13
JANCO Cole
1997
USA
+4.34
70.80
14
KANNEGIESER William
1997
USA
+4.35
70.88
15
GALLAGHER Christian
1997
USA
+4.44
71.61
16
SCHIBLI Scott
1997
USA
+4.61
72.97
17
JORDAN Colby
1996
USA
+4.63
73.13
18
CHAMBERS Brian
1997
USA
+4.65
73.29
19
COULL Harrison
1997
AUS
+4.66
73.37
20
HYLAND Christopher
1996
USA
+4.70
73.69
21
BEUTNER Michael
1996
USA
+4.94
75.62
21
YOVIENE Andrew
1995
USA
+4.94
75.62
23
KRUPKA Jimmy
1998
USA
+4.98
75.94
24
MACOMBER Clark
1996
USA
+5.01
76.18
25
MCVEY Max
1997
CAN
+5.97
83.89
26
KENDIG Carter
1998
USA
+6.62
89.11
27
HANUS Matthew
1997
USA
+7.24
94.09
28
CHEN Gavin
1996
USA
+7.25
94.17
29
GUTSTEIN Trent
1998
USA
+8.35
103.00
30
GALLAGHER Patrick
1998
USA
+8.87
107.17
31
DYMOND Malcolm
1996
CAN
+9.37
111.19
32
BERTRAM Christopher
1997
USA
+9.63
113.27
33
LACASSE Nick
1997
USA
+9.64
113.36
34
KENNEDY Christian
1996
USA
+9.95
115.84
35
HEJNA Ethan
1998
USA
+10.12
117.21
36
CHABOT A J
1997
USA
+10.86
123.15
37
DICKEY Lawrence
1996
USA
+11.01
124.35
38
LILLEY Austin Michael
1998
USA
+11.23
126.12
39
MUZILLA Bennett
1997
USA
+11.90
131.50
40
GRABOWSKI Jake
1998
USA
+13.28
142.58
41
KLOSTERMAN Paul
1997
USA
+13.40
143.54
42
BURDETT Jackson
1996
USA
+14.16
149.64
43
BARBEITO Juan Bautista
1998
ARG
+15.13
157.43
44
PEAKE Elijah
1997
USA
+15.36
159.28
45
AKOUNDI Nouri
1998
IRI
+15.62
161.37
46
MEYER Jessie
1997
USA
+15.70
162.01
47
KIM Dashiell
1997
USA
+15.86
163.29
48
LA BARBERA Carl
1997
CAN
+15.94
163.94
49
HUMPHREYS R J
1998
USA
+18.17
181.84
50
KONECSNY Sebastian
1997
AUS
+19.29
190.83
51
KEARING Henry
1998
USA
+20.10
197.33
52
SCHMITT Ethan
1998
USA
+20.86
203.44
53
HOLMES Darnell
1994
USA
+25.29
239.00
54
SULLIVAN Sean
1998
USA
+26.48
248.56
55
GILLIS Joseph
1998
USA
+26.68
250.16
56
BALSER Griffen
1996
USA
+27.20
254.34
57
RODRICK Hunter
1998
USA
+29.50
272.80
58
JANNKE Gianni
1998
USA
+41.45
368.74
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CUVELIER Luca
1997
USA
INGALSBE Malcolm
1998
USA
BELIVEAU Nicholas
1998
USA
ROWE James
1997
USA
THOMAS Devereux
1998
USA
MEYER Ben
1997
USA
O KEEFE Kevin
1998
USA
DECKER Reilly
1997
USA
WOLFSON Eli
1998
USA
GAVETT Tim
1998
USA
LOZEAU David
1997
USA
WETZEL Tyler
1998
USA
MADDEN William
1997
USA
SILBERNAGEL Erik
1997
USA
FISCHER Michael
1998
USA
DESPRES Jack
1998
USA
BRAVERMAN Dale
1997
USA
BRAVERMAN Andrew
1997
USA
ALDEN Alexander
1997
USA
GONIN Sebastian
1996
USA
FLANAGAN Yale
1998
USA
LOSTY Kyle
1997
USA
O KEEFE Brendan
1997
USA
MCGRATH Tanner
1996
USA
MATEL Samuel
1996
USA
HORWITZ Kai
1998
CHI
O REILLY Liam
1997
USA
MRAK Colden
1997
USA
CLERMONT Ryan
1997
USA
HALPERN-REISS Sebastian
1997
USA
POST Chris
1997
USA
STODGELL Spencer
1995
USA
ARMSTRONG Carter
1997
CAN
WEST Andrew
1997
USA
MCCONVILLE Will
1995
CAN
CAMPBELL Pate
1997
USA
FRISK David
1997
SWE
TAYLOR Aaron
1995
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run