official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PLUT Eli
1994
SLO
1:36.98
24.08
2
MUNKELIEN Mie
1996
NOR
+1.41
33.09
3
JELINKOVA Adriana
1995
NED
+1.51
33.73
4
FIDJELAND Isabella
1996
NOR
+1.90
36.23
5
GUDMUNDSDOTTIR Maria
1993
ISL
+2.60
40.70
6
TRULSRUD Tonje Healey
1994
NOR
+2.65
41.02
7
RESCH Stephanie
1995
AUT
+2.83
42.17
8
ROMANOVA Anna
1996
RUS
+2.90
42.62
9
LYSDAHL Kristin Anna
1996
NOR
+2.92
42.75
10
OVCHINIKOVA Daria
1995
RUS
+3.31
45.24
11
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
1996
NOR
+3.66
47.48
12
VILHJALMSDOTTIR Helga Maria
1995
ISL
+3.86
48.76
13
BYRKJELAND Maren Nessen
1994
NOR
+3.87
48.82
14
HOLE Kari Bergheim
1992
NOR
+3.88
48.89
15
HERWERDEN VAN Michelle
1990
NED
+3.97
49.46
16
HVAMMEN Guro
1997
NOR
+4.06
50.04
17
AASBERG Kristine Fausa
1994
NOR
+4.25
51.25
18
MOESCHINGER Annika
1995
NOR
+4.65
53.81
18
AMUNDSEN Stefania Ferlisi
1996
NOR
+4.65
53.81
20
KRYUKOVA Kristina
1997
RUS
+4.85
55.09
21
PALLAS Carmina
1996
AND
+5.00
56.05
22
SCHATTAUER Eva
1996
AUT
+5.34
58.22
23
MEAD Darcie
1996
GBR
+5.95
62.12
24
HAUGE Frida Rosmer
1997
NOR
+6.02
62.57
25
ASGEIRSDOTTIR Erla
1994
ISL
+6.03
62.63
26
EINARSDOTTIR Freydis Halla
1994
ISL
+6.17
63.53
27
SEIDL Claudia
1996
SLO
+6.63
66.47
28
NELLES Mathilde
1997
BEL
+6.70
66.91
29
RUUD Anne Berntsen
1997
NOR
+6.82
67.68
30
BRAKESTAD Vilde
1997
NOR
+6.99
68.77
31
VOLDEN Frida
1993
NOR
+7.65
72.99
32
KONGELF Ingrid
1995
NOR
+7.79
73.88
33
MOOSER Naomi
1996
SUI
+8.33
77.33
34
GJERALDSTVEIT Trine
1995
NOR
+8.80
80.34
35
BRYN Anna Haugo
1994
NOR
+8.92
81.11
36
SYRYKH Inna
1997
RUS
+9.69
86.03
37
NAKKEN Kristiane
1997
NOR
+10.07
88.46
38
ADOLFSEN Madeleine
1996
NOR
+10.18
89.16
39
SJOETUN Ellen Johanne astrup
1997
NOR
+10.76
92.87
40
VESTRE Hanne Dubland
1996
NOR
+11.17
95.49
41
ANDERSEN Saskia
1997
NOR
+11.85
99.84
41
WILLASSEN Anna
1997
NOR
+11.85
99.84
43
TOESSE Andrea
1997
NOR
+12.09
101.37
44
NYGAARD Kristine
1997
NOR
+12.88
106.42
45
LOENE Hanna Selje
1997
NOR
+12.99
107.13
46
LUND Oda Haanes
1997
NOR
+13.54
110.64
47
TVIBERG Rikke
1996
NOR
+14.13
114.41
48
MOE Lisa Christine Blunck
1996
DEN
+15.79
125.03
49
STEIN Elizabeth Bjelke
1997
NOR
+16.82
131.61
50
CLISSOLD Honor
1997
GBR
+18.55
142.67
51
TAYLOR Isadora
1997
GBR
+19.38
147.98
52
MOERKESET Ida Bryn
1997
NOR
+21.15
159.29
53
OEDVEN Ingvild
1997
NOR
+22.12
165.49
54
KONGSRUD-LIE Agnethe
1997
NOR
+28.38
205.52
55
HARRISSON Maya
1992
BRA
+36.84
259.60
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DE ERNEY Lindsay
1996
USA
PATRICKSSON Anniken Philippa
1997
NOR
HAUGEN Ane Elisabeth
1997
NOR
BREIVIK Karianne Hedenstad
1997
NOR
HAAVAAG Aurora Natalie skare
1997
NOR
HINTERREITNER Sissi
1997
AND
UGLICHEVA Elena
1997
RUS
OLSEN Julie
1995
NOR
BERTHELSEN Nuunu Chemnitz
1996
DEN
PADEL Matilda
1996
SWE
BERGE Synne
1996
NOR
STENERSEN Rebekka
1996
NOR
RAMENTOL Sara
1996
AND
SOLVADOTTIR Audur-Brynja
1995
ISL
DIAS Camille
1996
POR
ABOLTINA Agnese
1996
LAT
STANG Frida Sophie
1995
NOR
STAVSETH Ida Kihle
1995
NOR
STOER Vigdis
1995
NOR
ALEXEEVA Nadezda
1995
RUS
Did not start 1st run