official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STEPAN Martin
1995
CZE
1:50.20
33.77
2
HYSKA Martin
1994
SVK
+0.51
37.10
3
BIALOBRZYCKI Sebastian
1994
POL
+2.05
47.16
4
BENC Patrik
1997
CZE
+2.14
47.75
5
KLINSKY Tomas
1998
CZE
+2.43
49.65
6
DYRBYE NAESTED Casper
1996
DEN
+2.72
51.54
7
PRSALA Vojta
1991
CZE
+3.00
53.37
8
STASZOWSKI Michal
1995
CZE
+3.30
55.33
9
JAROSCAK Miroslav
1999
SVK
+3.39
55.92
10
KRAL Petr
1996
CZE
+4.04
60.17
11
DADEJIK Marek
1997
CZE
+4.90
65.78
12
VASULIN Marek
1995
CZE
+4.98
66.31
13
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1993
UKR
+5.05
66.76
14
HROMADA Martin
1992
SVK
+5.80
71.66
15
KUBALA Robert
1992
POL
+5.98
72.84
16
ZINNATO Lucas
1995
FRA
+6.27
74.74
17
ZAVECKAS Rokas
1996
LTU
+6.48
76.11
18
STRAKOS Libor
1990
CZE
+6.87
78.66
19
SKOREPA Jan
1996
CZE
+7.77
84.54
20
BAILLY Romain
1993
FRA
+7.80
84.73
21
TELYCHUK Vasyl
1992
UKR
+7.86
85.12
22
VARJASSI Tomas
1998
SVK
+8.16
87.08
23
FIALA Eduard
1999
CZE
+8.65
90.29
24
SLAVICEK Vojtech
1999
CZE
+9.79
97.73
25
SPACIL Petr
1997
CZE
+9.88
98.32
26
SEVELA Petr
1998
CZE
+12.23
113.68
27
MOZOLAK Milan
1999
SVK
+12.35
114.46
28
MISTRIK Matej
1998
SVK
+13.72
123.41
29
MARAS Jan
1999
CZE
+13.94
124.85
30
MOREL Louis
1998
FRA
+14.22
126.68
31
KATRENIC Frederik
1999
SVK
+14.31
127.27
32
KUPCOK Mikulas
1998
SVK
+14.64
129.42
33
BROZMAN Branislav
1996
SVK
+16.12
139.09
34
KUHAJDIK Adam
1998
SVK
+18.28
153.20
35
STINGL Jan
1998
CZE
+20.03
164.64
36
POLOMCAK Daniel
1999
SVK
+22.06
177.90
37
LEGUTKY Martin
1971
SVK
+22.38
179.99
38
KRAVCHUK Ivan
1998
UKR
+28.76
221.68
39
KOVBASNYUK Taras
1997
UKR
+28.99
223.18
40
ROMANOWSKI Tomasz
1999
POL
+38.60
285.97
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BARICA Jan
1993
SVK
ZAVECKAS Giedrius
1963
LTU
TSIBELENKO Levko
1996
UKR
VIGAS Martin
1998
SVK
HALASZ Dennis
1999
SVK
HLAVACEK Jan
1998
CZE
SURKOS Matej
1997
CZE
KUHAJDIK Matej
1997
SVK
KIZA Jakub
1997
SVK
TAVODA Martin
1999
CZE
MADRO Oskar
1998
SVK
WALIGORA Michael
1990
CZE
GORA Maciej
1994
POL
MURIN Roman
1995
SVK
VRZGULA Vaclav
1992
CZE
Did not start 1st run