official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GOLDBERG Jared
1991
USA
1:34.46
9.26
2
RUBIE Brennan
1991
USA
+0.32
12.28
3
GREGORAK Will
1990
USA
+1.05
19.15
4
GRANSTROM Colby
1990
USA
+2.54
33.19
5
FARROW Tanner
1993
USA
+2.87
36.30
6
BRATH Joergen
1991
NOR
+2.93
36.87
7
RUUD Simon
1991
NOR
+3.00
37.53
8
NEUHAUSER David
1993
AUT
+3.03
37.81
9
WEISEL Kipling
1995
USA
+3.17
39.13
10
ARVIDSSON Erik
1996
USA
+3.42
41.48
11
TROW Andy
1991
CAN
+3.54
42.61
12
ASTLE Bryce
1995
USA
+3.67
43.84
13
WEIBRECHT Andrew
1986
USA
+3.68
43.93
14
SPROCK Ty
1995
USA
+3.77
44.78
15
STUERZ Elias
1994
AUT
+3.87
45.72
16
ROALD Viking
1991
SWE
+3.98
46.76
17
SHARP Keegan
1997
CAN
+4.06
47.51
18
VIETZE Sandy
1993
USA
+4.12
48.08
19
BENNETT Bryce
1992
USA
+4.30
49.77
20
STUERCKE Hunter
1995
USA
+4.46
51.28
20
DEMSCHAR Dominic
1993
AUS
+4.46
51.28
22
DRILLER Garret
1996
USA
+4.70
53.54
23
DVORACEK Addison
1996
USA
+5.09
57.22
24
BAROUNOS Alex
1995
USA
+5.37
59.86
25
KULLBERG Kei
1995
USA
+5.39
60.04
26
MARTENS Colin
1995
USA
+5.55
61.55
27
DEAN Austin
1994
USA
+5.62
62.21
28
GRAHAM Hayes
1994
USA
+5.67
62.68
29
HAFERMAN Eric
1994
USA
+5.92
65.04
30
JONES Alec
1994
USA
+6.00
65.79
31
MACKIE Logan Rip
1994
USA
+6.01
65.89
32
NEESON Finlay
1993
NZL
+6.25
68.15
33
MARTENS Peter
1995
USA
+6.38
69.37
34
JUNEAU Tai
1995
NZL
+6.46
70.13
35
WINTERS Luke
1997
USA
+6.50
70.50
36
BLACK Graham
1993
USA
+6.59
71.35
37
ESTRELLA Michael
1997
USA
+6.60
71.45
38
KANELLITSAS Ben
1995
USA
+7.07
75.87
39
CARESTIA Ralf
1996
USA
+7.24
77.48
40
FITZGERALD Jay
1997
USA
+7.34
78.42
41
MCINNIS Tristan
1995
USA
+7.46
79.55
42
LARSEN Gray
1997
USA
+8.14
85.95
43
COOPER Taylor
1997
USA
+8.60
90.29
44
JOSEY Tanner
1996
USA
+8.75
91.70
45
COOPER Michael
1997
USA
+8.91
93.21
46
TAYLOR Darwin
1995
USA
+8.92
93.30
47
UNDERKOFFLER Lucas
1996
GBR
+9.09
94.91
48
KEITH Jacob
1993
USA
+9.33
97.17
49
KAMPHUIS Colin
1993
USA
+9.79
101.50
50
TROYER Stockton
1997
USA
+9.87
102.25
51
PEEK Riley
1994
USA
+10.00
103.48
52
LUJAN Tanner
1997
USA
+10.24
105.74
53
KRAMER Nevada
1996
USA
+10.55
108.66
54
WEEMAES Pieter
1997
NED
+10.68
109.89
55
KURAHARA Montana
1997
USA
+10.87
111.68
55
THOMASON Joey
1995
USA
+10.87
111.68
57
BOTTI Jack
1996
USA
+11.06
113.47
58
TOTMAN Ryan
1996
USA
+11.91
121.48
59
DOMONOSKE David
1997
USA
+12.65
128.45
60
CURTIS Griffin
1997
USA
+12.95
131.27
61
GRIMM Jarrett
1996
USA
+14.28
143.81
62
DICKEY Lawrence
1996
USA
+14.63
147.10
63
TOBLER Max
1995
USA
+15.95
159.54
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WITTSTOCK Keelan
1997
CAN
HANSELER Christian
1996
USA
ANDERSON Payton
1996
USA
WINTERS Cody
1997
USA
LYON Carson
1995
USA
SAVARIA Austin
1997
USA
MATHERS Luke
1997
USA
O NEAL Danny
1995
USA
MCNABB Keith
1995
USA
LEBEL James
1996
USA
SAVARIA K J
1995
USA
SCHINDLER James
1991
USA
BENDA Jake
1993
USA
PRICE Cameron
1994
USA
YAMAMOTO Cai
1994
USA
SMITH Brennan
1991
USA
VUKOVIC Andrija
1994
SRB
GAGNON Cedrik
1991
CAN
NORTON Hughston
1995
USA
JAZBEC Jaka
1992
SLO
DAVIS Devin
1994
USA
ARNASON Andri
1993
SWE
CLEASON James
1993
USA
PLANT Riley
1995
USA
WRIGHT Bronson
1993
USA
OWSLEY David
1991
USA
SANDVIK Eian
1989
NOR
JAGOT Benoit
1991
FRA
NYBERG Jonas
1990
SWE
NARVESTAD Nikolai Tornoe
1992
NOR
ENGEL Mark
1991
USA
HIGGINS Sean
1990
USA
HERZOG David
1992
AUT
CHODOUNSKY David
1984
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run