official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PICCARD Lucie
1994
FRA
1:47.74
21.41
2
DIREZ Clara
1995
FRA
+0.35
24.59
3
SHKANOVA Maria
1989
BLR
+0.43
25.32
4
GAUTHIER Tiffany
1993
FRA
+0.84
29.05
5
MARGUE Chloe
1996
FRA
+0.87
29.32
6
ROUX Tifany
1997
FRA
+1.04
30.87
7
KANTOROVA Barbara
1992
SVK
+1.24
32.69
8
DAVID Constance
1996
FRA
+1.32
33.42
9
CERUTTI Camille
1998
FRA
+1.33
33.51
10
SAVEL Aline
1998
FRA
+1.45
34.60
11
COULET Lorelie
1996
FRA
+1.55
35.51
12
GAUTHIER Juliette
1997
FRA
+1.83
38.06
13
PASLIER Esther
1997
FRA
+1.99
39.51
14
NICOLETTA Romane
1994
FRA
+2.00
39.60
15
BAGNASACCO Clelia
1993
ITA
+2.02
39.78
16
SAULNIER Laurane
1996
FRA
+2.06
40.15
17
DE LUCA Carlotta
1998
ITA
+2.14
40.88
18
GRILLET AUBERT Jade
1997
FRA
+2.29
42.24
19
KUEHN Bianca
1996
GER
+2.31
42.42
20
CURLETTI Francesca
1996
ITA
+2.48
43.97
21
VANREUSEL Kim
1998
BEL
+2.66
45.61
22
MAGNIN Charlene
1998
FRA
+2.74
46.33
23
HIRVONEN Roosa
1993
FIN
+2.76
46.51
24
BROWN Cara
1994
GBR
+2.85
47.33
25
BERNARD GRANGER Eleonore
1997
FRA
+2.87
47.52
26
CHIRAT Madeleine
1998
FRA
+3.28
51.24
27
LUGON MOULIN Diane
1998
FRA
+3.56
53.79
28
LANG Isabelle
1996
GER
+3.87
56.61
29
SOCQUET Andrea
1998
FRA
+3.97
57.52
30
ANGULO Isabelle
1994
FRA
+4.43
61.71
31
DEVILLAZ Sophie
1998
FRA
+4.47
62.07
32
ETIEVENT Marion
1997
FRA
+4.48
62.16
33
PICCARD Sixtine
1998
FRA
+4.53
62.61
34
MARTINET ANDRIEUX Canelle
1997
FRA
+4.63
63.52
35
FIUME Giorgia
1995
ITA
+4.89
65.89
36
PERRIER Julie
1998
FRA
+4.97
66.62
37
AUDRIC Maina
1998
FRA
+5.54
71.80
38
TIMON Alessia
1997
ITA
+5.64
72.71
39
MAZZOCCO Jessica
1994
ITA
+5.73
73.53
40
BOEUF Johanna
1997
FRA
+5.90
75.08
41
DACH Carla-Marie
1997
FRA
+6.27
78.44
42
MEYE TAFALLA Marie
1997
FRA
+6.47
80.26
43
NEYRINCK Camille
1998
FRA
+6.75
82.81
44
DUGOURGEOT Aloise
1996
FRA
+6.82
83.44
45
BARBAGELATA Beatrice
1997
ITA
+6.83
83.54
46
MOREL Julie
1998
FRA
+7.35
88.27
47
LEMAIRE Noemie
1995
FRA
+8.54
99.09
48
HARROP Emily
1997
FRA
+8.67
100.27
49
DEBAECKER Lea
1998
FRA
+8.78
101.27
50
PAVENTA Giulia
1998
ITA
+8.83
101.73
51
BAUDIN Elisa
1998
FRA
+9.97
112.10
52
GAMBERT Agathe
1997
FRA
+10.40
116.01
53
MEYER Ines
1998
FRA
+13.81
147.03
54
RITCHIE Nicole
1995
GBR
+14.80
156.03
55
KIRK Isabel
1997
GBR
+15.97
166.67
Did not finish 2nd run
LORENZI Lucrezia
1998
ITA
PELLEGRIN Elise
1991
MLT
VANDENAMEELE Justine
1995
FRA
CRUCE Juliette
1997
FRA
RIGAUD Jessica
1997
FRA
LE LOUARN Laurie
1997
FRA
TRIMAILLE Manon
1997
FRA
CRETET Lauriane
1995
FRA
LAFFIN Emilia
1997
FRA
BARUZZO Claudia
1994
ITA
BESSY Anouk
1995
FRA
BONNEVIE Manon
1993
FRA
GIUNTI Marta
1997
ITA
SINKKONEN Minttu
1994
FIN
PFISTER Meike
1996
GER
MASSIOS Marie
1992
FRA
DAMIA Anna
1995
ITA
FORNI Josephine
1994
FRA
KALENITCHENKO Jessica
1997
FRA
FORNARI Elisa
1997
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LACHEB Kenza
1998
FRA
GUILBERT Elise
1998
FRA
PELLIER Julia
1998
FRA
FORTE Manon
1998
FRA
NICOLETTA Camille
1998
FRA
BERGER Charline
1998
FRA
LEE Francesca
1998
GBR
MIBORD Alice
1998
FRA
DUSSOLLIER Laurine
1997
FRA
LAVA Alessia
1997
ITA
PROFIT Zoe
1997
FRA
HENRY Marie
1997
FRA
CAILL Ania Monica
1995
ROU
ESPOSITO Ninon
1996
FRA
MICELI Martina
1997
ITA
JUUTINEN Jutta
1993
FIN
OLEGGINI Costanza
1995
ITA
DALMASSO Melanie
1996
FRA
NERILLO Stefania
1995
ITA
WEIDLE Kira
1996
GER
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run