official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HASKELL Mardene
1994
USA
2:15.33
38.14
2
DECKER Cecily
1998
USA
+0.09
38.79
3
CURRIE Stephanie
1997
CAN
+1.25
47.19
4
LORD Madison
1997
USA
+1.72
50.60
5
WILLIAMS Elizabeth
1999
USA
+4.02
67.25
6
FOLEY Anna
1998
USA
+4.10
67.83
7
BECKMAN Emma
1996
SWE
+4.14
68.12
8
HANUS Alexandra
1997
USA
+4.25
68.92
9
WOODHOUSE Emma
1996
CAN
+4.38
69.86
10
VILANOVA Marina
1999
CAN
+4.47
70.51
10
LEAVITT Sierra
1993
USA
+4.47
70.51
12
OBRIEN Mikaela
1998
CAN
+5.25
76.16
13
ENDERS Destrey
1994
USA
+5.71
79.49
14
GRONDIN Isabel
1999
USA
+6.45
84.85
15
NAWROCKI Rachel
1997
USA
+7.24
90.57
16
DUFRESNE Catherine
1999
CAN
+7.30
91.00
17
HOGAN Lily
1997
USA
+8.67
100.92
18
BRUCE Anna
1998
USA
+8.71
101.21
19
PRICE Tarrah
1998
CAN
+8.80
101.87
20
NELLA Anjelika
1998
CAN
+8.98
103.17
20
PARKER Alexandra
1998
USA
+8.98
103.17
22
GILLIS Sarah
1999
USA
+9.11
104.11
23
BERNIER Maya
1998
USA
+9.41
106.28
24
DAVIES Taylor
1998
CAN
+9.72
108.53
25
BOUCHARD Elise
1998
USA
+10.15
111.64
26
BIELE Parker
1999
USA
+10.26
112.44
27
VAN SLYKE Maris
1997
USA
+10.92
117.22
28
GLAVIN Madelyn
1998
USA
+10.93
117.29
29
MARSHALL Alexandra
1997
USA
+11.07
118.30
30
FORTIN Roxanne
1999
CAN
+11.67
122.65
31
PARIASEK Marta
1999
AUT
+12.06
125.47
32
SMITH Rachel
1999
USA
+12.67
129.89
33
HUME Helen
1999
CAN
+13.39
135.10
34
CLARKE Alexandra
1997
USA
+13.51
135.97
35
DANNIS Alexa
1999
USA
+14.07
140.03
36
JENSON Erica
1998
USA
+14.12
140.39
37
GOODMAN Emily
1998
CAN
+14.51
143.22
38
LATHROP Mikayla
1999
USA
+14.53
143.36
39
DOBYNS Taylor
1998
USA
+16.34
156.47
40
LIEBLEIN Cassie
1999
USA
+17.37
163.93
41
MANGIACOTTI Sarah
1999
USA
+17.57
165.37
42
POISSON Hayli
1999
USA
+18.03
168.71
43
SCHIBLI Lila
1999
USA
+18.49
172.04
44
GETMAN Gracie
1999
USA
+19.06
176.16
45
CLARK Courtney
1997
USA
+19.16
176.89
46
MELVILLE Avery
1998
USA
+21.59
194.49
47
TURNER Lauren
1999
USA
+22.09
198.11
48
THOMPSON Blake
1999
USA
+25.04
219.47
49
BATTISTELLI Shelby
1998
USA
+26.66
231.20
50
GOCLOWSKI Camila
1999
USA
+26.92
233.08
51
REYNOLDS Olivia
1998
USA
+28.06
241.34
51
PRESTON Alexia
1998
NZL
+28.06
241.34
53
NESBIT Cameron
1999
USA
+28.09
241.56
54
HEWITT Sophie
1997
USA
+28.26
242.79
55
OSAK Shelbie
1998
USA
+31.79
268.35
56
COLMAN Allegra
1998
USA
+32.23
271.54
Did not finish 2nd run
CHERNIN Victoria
1999
USA
DRINKWATER Caroline
1999
USA
MARQUIS Brianna
1999
USA
WOLFF Kristina
1999
USA
HUOT Laurence
1999
CAN
GOULET Corinne
1999
CAN
WALKER Alanna
1998
CAN
TRUDEAU Emma
1998
CAN
KITCHEN Harriet
1998
CAN
MATTSSON Ava
1998
USA
FINFER Emma
1998
USA
CAKALA Marika
1998
POL
LEVER Beatrix
1998
CAN
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MCMAHON Marissa
1999
USA
REICHHELM Nina
1999
USA
KUSUMI Hanako
1999
USA
CLEMENT Justine
1999
CAN
TREMBLAY Maxime
1999
CAN
ROSS Morgan
1999
CAN
TUOMINEN Kia
1997
FIN
STICHTER Eliza
1997
USA
MORRIS Sophia
1998
USA
WHITNEY Anna
1998
USA
QUIMBY Gabrielle
1999
USA
COUTURE Courtney
1998
USA
BLATCHFORD Hailey
1998
USA
ROSS Bay
1998
CAN
MAHON Annabel
1997
AUS
DONNAN Ingrid
1997
USA
MCFARLANE Victoria
1998
CAN
SAVARD-WILHELMY Andreanne
1998
CAN
NAWROCKI Alexx
1997
USA
SULLIVAN Abigail
1998
USA
LORENZE Paige
1998
USA
GREER Katherine
1998
CAN
COUTU Tess
1998
USA
Disqualified 1st run