official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
READ Erik
1991
CAN
1:45.40
10.32
2
PHILP Trevor
1992
CAN
+0.74
15.38
3
GREGORAK Will
1990
USA
+0.75
15.44
4
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
+1.11
17.90
5
SHIFFRIN Taylor
1992
USA
+1.44
20.16
6
SUGAI Ryo
1991
JPN
+1.68
21.80
6
GUNNARSSON Henrik
1991
SWE
+1.68
21.80
8
BRIGOVIC Sebastian
1992
CRO
+1.73
22.14
9
LEEVER Alex
1995
USA
+3.17
31.97
10
HIETANEN Kasper
1991
FIN
+3.20
32.18
11
DU PASQUIER Gregoire
1995
SUI
+3.40
33.55
12
HORNER Sean
1991
USA
+3.41
33.61
13
MARNO Max
1991
USA
+3.51
34.30
14
OESTER Carl-johan
1992
SWE
+3.93
37.17
15
KEANE Jack
1998
USA
+4.07
38.12
16
DUFFY Drew
1995
USA
+4.12
38.46
17
REVELSBY Sindre Breivik
1994
NOR
+4.14
38.60
18
SANTANIELLO Nick
1995
USA
+4.28
39.56
19
VETH Nicolas
1995
USA
+4.29
39.63
20
THEIS Tyler
1994
USA
+4.47
40.86
21
O BRIEN Keilan
1996
USA
+4.54
41.33
22
MILLER Mark
1990
USA
+4.58
41.61
23
BAILEY Bryan
1996
USA
+4.87
43.59
24
SPROCK Ty
1995
USA
+4.92
43.93
25
SMITH Cameron
1992
USA
+6.28
53.22
26
KIRWOOD Clayton
1996
USA
+7.89
64.22
27
KOYAMA Youhei
1998
JPN
+8.23
66.54
28
BANSMER Michael
1989
USA
+8.75
70.09
29
FAKE Hayden
1995
USA
+9.11
72.55
30
MCCONNELL Will
1998
USA
+10.47
81.84
31
CALARCO Matthew
1996
USA
+10.56
82.46
32
HADERLE Brannen
1995
USA
+10.88
84.64
33
DADOUCH Leslie
1997
CAN
+11.14
86.42
34
BOWMAN Nate
1996
USA
+11.48
88.74
35
VICKERMAN Luke
1998
USA
+12.55
96.05
36
GRUBER Patrick
1996
USA
+12.76
97.49
37
LAYMAN Brooks
1996
USA
+13.38
101.72
38
KEJVAL Martin
1995
CZE
+14.58
109.92
39
OLIN Teagan
1995
USA
+17.18
127.68
40
COLLINS Ryan
1998
USA
+19.64
144.48
41
SEYMOUR Jett
1998
USA
+24.73
179.25
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MESZAR Luke
1996
USA
STONE Jamie
1998
USA
LAVICKA Kaison
1998
USA
NEWHARD Chapin
1997
USA
KUSUMI Kazui
1996
USA
WALTON Brittain
1998
USA
KILGORE Riley
1998
USA
MIKKELSON Zachary
1998
USA
MCLENNAN Rj
1998
USA
CHEN Gavin
1996
USA
SCHARAPAN Jules
1995
FRA
GAGNON Daniel
1996
CAN
STODGELL Spencer
1995
USA
NEGOMIR Kyle
1998
USA
DERWIN Colbey
1997
NZL
WADA Anthony
1996
USA
FORDYCE Peter
1996
USA
MCNAMARA P Finn
1996
USA
SCHMIDT Ryan
1997
USA
DE JONG Devin
1996
USA
ANDERSON Tommy
1998
USA
MCCORMICK Sean
1993
USA
YOKOYAMA Ryutaro
1997
JPN
GOTO Yushi
1997
JPN
YOUNG Joseph
1996
CAN
HANCOCK Andrew
1996
USA
WEISEL Kipling
1995
USA
HAUGEN Per Torstein
1994
NOR
ROBERTS Hig
1991
USA
Disqualified 1st run