official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
COHEE Nick
1988
USA
2:00.32
11.03
2
READ Erik
1991
CAN
+0.50
15.10
3
STIEGLER Seppi
1988
USA
+1.17
20.56
4
WEISEL Kipling
1995
USA
+1.47
23.00
5
GREGORAK Will
1990
USA
+1.63
24.31
6
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
+1.79
25.61
7
ZIKA Adam
1989
CZE
+1.86
26.18
8
HAUGEN Per Torstein
1994
NOR
+2.40
30.58
9
PRIDY Morgan
1990
CAN
+2.53
31.64
10
OESTER Carl-johan
1992
SWE
+2.59
32.13
11
DUPRATT Samuel
1993
USA
+2.70
33.02
12
SUGAI Ryo
1991
JPN
+3.07
36.03
13
LEEVER Alex
1995
USA
+3.31
37.99
14
REVELSBY Sindre Breivik
1994
NOR
+3.44
39.05
15
SHIFFRIN Taylor
1992
USA
+3.52
39.70
16
BAUER Fredrik
1995
SWE
+3.54
39.86
17
MCCORMICK Sean
1993
USA
+3.68
41.00
18
MITCHELL Nicholas
1995
USA
+3.92
42.96
19
DUFFY Drew
1995
USA
+3.94
43.12
20
SMITH Cameron
1992
USA
+4.00
43.61
21
KOYAMA Youhei
1998
JPN
+4.05
44.02
22
FARROW Tanner
1993
USA
+4.22
45.40
23
KEANE Jack
1998
USA
+4.97
51.51
24
THEIS Tyler
1994
USA
+5.16
53.06
25
KIRWOOD Clayton
1996
USA
+6.47
63.73
26
NAKAMURA Shun
1995
JPN
+6.58
64.62
27
HORNER Sean
1991
USA
+6.67
65.36
28
O BRIEN Keilan
1996
USA
+8.51
80.34
29
LANE Tristan
1998
USA
+8.54
80.59
30
YOKOYAMA Ryutaro
1997
JPN
+8.88
83.36
31
HANCOCK Andrew
1996
USA
+9.01
84.42
32
GRUBER Patrick
1996
USA
+9.08
84.99
33
WATANABE Takuya
1987
JPN
+9.09
85.07
34
STODGELL Spencer
1995
USA
+9.14
85.47
35
SCHMIDT Ryan
1997
USA
+9.16
85.64
36
CALARCO Matthew
1996
USA
+9.29
86.70
37
KEJVAL Martin
1995
CZE
+9.92
91.83
38
LAYMAN Brooks
1996
USA
+10.00
92.48
39
BAILEY Bryan
1996
USA
+10.55
96.96
40
WADA Anthony
1996
USA
+10.65
97.77
41
KELSEY Sky
1997
USA
+11.63
105.76
42
GAGNON Daniel
1996
CAN
+12.60
113.66
43
DERWIN Colbey
1997
NZL
+12.61
113.74
44
WALTON Brittain
1998
USA
+15.66
138.58
45
COLLINS Ryan
1998
USA
+15.85
140.13
46
MUELLER Tagert
1997
USA
+17.37
152.51
47
MCLENNAN Rj
1998
USA
+18.07
158.21
48
KOSIK Killian
1997
USA
+21.55
186.55
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MESZAR Luke
1996
USA
STONE Jamie
1998
USA
VICKERMAN Luke
1998
USA
SCHARAPAN Jules
1995
FRA
NEWHARD Chapin
1997
USA
FORDYCE Peter
1996
USA
KUSUMI Kazui
1996
USA
MCNAMARA P Finn
1996
USA
FREEMAN Adam
1997
USA
DADOUCH Leslie
1997
CAN
FAKE Hayden
1995
USA
GOTO Yushi
1997
JPN
YOUNG Joseph
1996
CAN
SANTANIELLO Nick
1995
USA
GUNNARSSON Henrik
1991
SWE
HIETANEN Kasper
1991
FIN
CARRY Roger
1993
CAN
BANSMER Michael
1989
USA
ROBERTS Hig
1991
USA
PHILP Trevor
1992
CAN
Disqualified 1st run