official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PHILP Trevor
1992
CAN
1:37.71
9.44
2
BROWN Phil
1991
CAN
+0.50
13.12
3
ROBERTS Hig
1991
USA
+1.22
18.43
4
SEGER Brodie
1995
CAN
+2.61
28.67
5
QUENNEVILLE Raphael
1996
CAN
+3.13
32.50
6
KUUS Karl
1995
CAN
+3.43
34.71
7
MCCONVILLE Patrick
1994
CAN
+3.50
35.23
8
WERRY Tyler
1991
CAN
+3.63
36.19
9
MULLIGAN Sam
1997
CAN
+3.97
38.69
10
BRUNEAU-BOUCHARD William
1996
CAN
+4.35
41.49
11
SHARP Keegan
1997
CAN
+4.36
41.57
12
KEANE Jack
1998
USA
+4.50
42.60
13
KOYAMA Yohei
1998
JPN
+4.51
42.67
14
SEGER Riley
1997
CAN
+4.73
44.29
15
HALL Max
1995
USA
+4.79
44.74
16
KIRWOOD Clayton
1996
USA
+5.38
49.08
17
SWETTE Ford
1993
CAN
+5.59
50.63
18
BURKS Jared
1997
CAN
+5.74
51.74
19
ARMSTRONG Carter
1997
CAN
+5.78
52.03
20
SOETAERT Michael
1996
CAN
+5.87
52.69
21
DENIS Fabian
1997
CAN
+5.93
53.14
22
SZWEBEL Florian
1996
USA
+6.14
54.68
23
FUJIYOSHI Ren
1998
JPN
+6.45
56.97
24
MCCONVILLE Corey
1997
CAN
+6.52
57.48
25
LEITCH Jack
1996
CAN
+6.97
60.80
26
LEGREE Ben
1996
CAN
+7.23
62.72
27
WALL Sam
1998
CAN
+8.24
70.16
28
HOLM Marcus
1998
CAN
+8.63
73.03
29
YAHATA Yuzuki
1999
JPN
+8.89
74.95
30
COOK Carson
1998
CAN
+8.91
75.10
31
HAFERMAN Eric
1994
USA
+8.97
75.54
32
MARTIN Logan
1997
USA
+9.12
76.64
33
JORDAN Asher
1999
CAN
+9.33
78.19
34
VITTECOQ Justin
1999
CAN
+9.70
80.92
35
PEIFFER Max
1997
CAN
+11.00
90.50
36
LLEWELLYN Carson
1997
CAN
+11.01
90.57
37
COPP Griffin
1999
CAN
+11.58
94.77
38
RENZONI Griffin
1998
CAN
+11.89
97.05
39
KELLY Justin
1996
CAN
+11.94
97.42
40
PILOTE Leo
1999
CAN
+12.10
98.60
41
AIHARA Tarou
1999
JPN
+12.67
102.80
42
MUSGRAVE Angus
1999
CAN
+13.05
105.60
43
DONALD Gavin
1999
CAN
+13.09
105.90
44
DUFF Alex
1999
CAN
+13.13
106.19
45
WOOD Clinton
1995
CAN
+13.23
106.93
46
GONEAU William
1999
CAN
+13.37
107.96
47
HILL Dawson
1999
CAN
+13.77
110.91
48
MAGNOTTO J C
1997
USA
+13.89
111.79
49
ERICKSON Bennett
1999
CAN
+14.32
114.96
50
GERSHON Alex
1997
CAN
+14.50
116.29
51
BOZHINOVSKI Luka
1998
MKD
+14.70
117.76
52
CATHERWOOD David
1998
CAN
+16.21
128.89
53
GEE Adam
1999
CAN
+16.41
130.36
54
GRAY Brody
1998
CAN
+16.99
134.63
55
WOOLLEY Kasper
1999
CAN
+17.09
135.37
56
KAPUSCINSKY Noe
1999
CAN
+17.15
135.81
57
ROWELL Gavin
1999
CAN
+17.21
136.26
58
SCHMIDT Jared
1997
CAN
+17.57
138.91
59
TERRY Sean
1998
CAN
+17.68
139.72
60
HARDING Axel
1998
CAN
+17.79
140.53
61
HUDON Nicolas
1999
CAN
+18.06
142.52
62
KONIGSMANN Peter
1999
CAN
+18.30
144.29
63
SOMJI Samir
1998
CAN
+18.97
149.23
64
REYNOLDS Zachary
1999
CAN
+19.00
149.45
65
SEMET Evan
1999
USA
+20.06
157.26
66
TRUDEAU Alexandre
1996
CAN
+20.29
158.95
67
MILLS Rory
1999
CAN
+20.72
162.12
68
FORSSANDER John
1999
CAN
+20.94
163.74
69
TSUTSUMI Masashi
1999
JPN
+21.32
166.54
70
LOCKE Scott
1999
CAN
+21.60
168.60
71
FILIPOVIC Nikola
1999
CAN
+23.00
178.92
72
UNTERGUGGENBERGER Clemens
1999
GER
+30.24
232.27
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
TANASESCU Alex
1999
CAN
GARDINER Mitch
1998
CAN
NEWTON Thomas
1998
CAN
POULTER Julien
1999
CAN
TWEED Cole
1999
CAN
TATSUZUKI Riku
1998
JPN
DALTON Eric
1999
CAN
CIOCEANU Peter
1998
CAN
CORNELL Drew
1996
CAN
MINTEGUI Ibon
1999
ESP
WARREN AJ
1998
CAN
TKALCIC Adam
1998
CAN
KORTE-MOORE Lake
1999
CAN
HAYNES Liam
1999
CAN
NOEL Louis-Philippe
1999
CAN
MCVEY Max
1997
CAN
COCHRANE Kelvin
1999
CAN
HANSON Ben
1998
CAN
MAYNE Zachary
1999
CAN
MATEL Samuel
1996
USA
WEBSTER Ryan
1998
CAN
WATSON Hunter
1999
CAN
GRABINSKI Adrien
1999
CAN
YATES Cooper
1997
CAN
ALEXANDER Cameron
1997
CAN
HEJNA Ethan
1998
USA
WALLACE Liam
1999
CAN
CARRY Patrick
1995
CAN
FORTIN Alexandre
1997
CAN
MCCORMACK Declan
1999
CAN
FARROW Tanner
1993
USA
PHILP Huston
1997
CAN
THOMPSON Broderick
1994
CAN
READ Jeffrey
1997
CAN
UNTERBERGER Dominic
1994
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run