official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CURRIE Stephanie
1997
CAN
1:47.95
43.06
2
ATKINS Jackie
1997
CAN
+0.73
47.93
3
COLLOMBIN Tyra
1997
CAN
+1.12
50.53
4
WOODHOUSE Emma
1996
CAN
+2.91
62.47
5
PROFITT Stephanie
1999
CAN
+3.14
64.00
6
NAWROCKI Rachel
1997
USA
+4.25
71.41
7
NATALENKO Kristina
1999
CAN
+4.44
72.67
7
FLECKENSTEIN Katie
1999
CAN
+4.44
72.67
9
PRICE Tarrah
1998
CAN
+4.61
73.81
10
BELCZYK ZOE
1998
CAN
+4.73
74.61
11
FIELD Emily
1999
CAN
+4.84
75.34
12
GRANT Kelsie
1998
USA
+5.13
77.28
13
RUFENER Michelle
1999
SUI
+5.39
79.01
14
GREER Katherine
1998
CAN
+5.42
79.21
15
PETRICK-BRADLEY Olivia
1998
CAN
+5.48
79.61
16
BERNIER Maya
1998
USA
+5.59
80.34
17
METZGER Camryn
1999
CAN
+5.86
82.14
18
BOUGHNER Samantha
1999
CAN
+6.87
88.88
19
NAWROCKI Alexx
1997
USA
+7.16
90.82
20
MAH Nicole
1999
CAN
+7.39
92.35
21
PRICE Alexandra
1996
CAN
+7.46
92.82
22
SWAFFIELD Laura
1998
CAN
+7.49
93.02
23
JENSON Erica
1998
USA
+8.07
96.88
24
STONE Daphne
1999
CAN
+9.99
109.69
25
DAVIES Taylor
1998
CAN
+10.48
112.96
26
GOODMAN Emily
1998
CAN
+10.92
115.89
27
LANE Margo
1998
USA
+12.90
129.10
28
MANSOUR Kasha
1999
CAN
+13.14
130.70
29
TIMMERMANN Meaghan
1998
CAN
+13.31
131.83
30
MACDONALD Frances
1999
CAN
+14.22
137.90
31
VAN SOEST Katrina
1999
CAN
+15.06
143.51
32
MACKIE Kylie
1998
USA
+15.08
143.64
33
FEKETE Gabriela
1998
CAN
+15.49
146.37
34
CARRY Britta
1998
CAN
+16.79
155.05
35
STONE Hana
1999
CAN
+16.88
155.65
36
DANIG Emilie Foli
1999
DEN
+17.34
158.71
37
SALVERDA Sydney
1999
CAN
+23.49
199.73
38
KATTLER Tia
1999
CAN
+26.00
216.47
39
BELISLE Dk
1999
CAN
+26.27
218.27
40
PETERS Sydney
1999
CAN
+27.57
226.95
41
NUNN Bridget
1998
CAN
+34.38
272.37
Did not finish 2nd run
POPADICH Amanda
1999
CAN
DYER Cailey
1998
CAN
PRESTON Alexia
1998
NZL
SUTHERLAND Devon
1997
CAN
MCCAIG Hannah
1998
CAN
CONSTABLE Alannah
1999
CAN
BOUWMEESTER Caroline
1998
CAN
TADROSS Rachel
1998
CAN
PROC Jacquelyn
1999
CAN
JONES Madison
1998
USA
ROSS Morgan
1999
CAN
VAN DER VOORT Kalli
1999
CAN
STOCK Julia
1999
CAN
HUME Helen
1999
CAN
CASEY Larkin
1999
CAN
BROWN Caitie
1998
CAN
WALKER Alanna
1998
CAN
FRIPP Nora
1998
CAN
PATTERSON Soleil
1998
CAN
CUMMING Meg
1997
CAN
KAMACHI Nakia
1999
CAN
MACDONALD Brianna
1999
CAN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run