official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
MCCONVILLE Patrick
1994
CAN
53.76
43.58
2
JANCO Cole
1997
USA
+0.33
50.21
3
KRUPKA Jimmy
1998
USA
+0.42
52.02
4
SMITH Spencer
1998
USA
+0.43
52.22
5
FOURNIER Simon
1997
CAN
+0.65
56.64
6
FUCIGNA Peter
1996
USA
+0.67
57.04
7
KUUS Karl
1995
CAN
+0.76
58.85
8
ROSEN Jake
1997
CAN
+0.88
61.26
9
LALIBERTE Felix
1996
CAN
+0.89
61.46
10
SLATTERY Logan
1997
USA
+0.95
62.66
11
HORWITZ Kai
1998
CHI
+1.05
64.67
12
GOUGEON Jake
1996
CAN
+1.18
67.29
13
BEAURIVAGE Justin
1997
CAN
+1.25
68.69
14
BRUNEAU-BOUCHARD William
1996
CAN
+1.33
70.30
15
GUTSTEIN Trent
1998
USA
+1.34
70.50
16
JORDAN Colby
1996
USA
+1.37
71.10
17
VON APPEN Sven
1997
CHI
+1.39
71.50
18
KIRWOOD Clayton
1996
USA
+1.47
73.11
19
MCCUTCHEON Tristan
1997
USA
+1.52
74.12
20
LUEL Henry
1998
CAN
+1.55
74.72
21
DENIS Fabian
1997
CAN
+1.58
75.32
22
TRUDEAU William
1999
USA
+1.68
77.33
23
PARIZEAU-HAMEL Sebastien
1997
CAN
+1.71
77.93
24
BERTRAM Christopher
1997
USA
+1.74
78.54
25
SHEILS Paul
1997
USA
+1.81
79.94
26
BRAYTON Hunter
1999
USA
+1.91
81.95
26
FORTIN Alexandre
1997
CAN
+1.91
81.95
28
MORGAN Chauncey
1999
USA
+1.93
82.35
29
HALPERN-REISS Sebastian
1997
USA
+1.95
82.75
30
QUENNEVILLE Raphael
1996
CAN
+2.00
83.76
31
MCCONVILLE Corey
1997
CAN
+2.05
84.76
32
MCNAMARA Liam
1999
USA
+2.13
86.37
32
BOUCHARD Zach
1997
USA
+2.13
86.37
34
FITZPATRICK Dillon
1997
USA
+2.23
88.38
35
TOMII Taiga
1998
JPN
+2.43
92.40
36
PHILLIPS Jordan
1998
CAN
+2.46
93.00
37
ARMSTRONG Carter
1997
CAN
+2.48
93.40
38
CLERMONT Ryan
1997
USA
+2.52
94.20
39
RODRICK Hunter
1998
USA
+2.54
94.61
40
WETZEL Tyler
1998
USA
+2.55
94.81
41
AUSTIN Matt
1999
USA
+2.70
97.82
42
GALLAGHER Patrick
1998
USA
+2.72
98.22
43
KENDIG Carter
1998
USA
+2.73
98.42
43
GENTILE Crowley
1998
USA
+2.73
98.42
45
ST LAURENT Chase
1997
USA
+2.74
98.62
45
JACOBS Jake
1993
USA
+2.74
98.62
47
CHABOT A J
1997
USA
+2.76
99.03
48
BARRY A J
1997
USA
+2.86
101.04
49
BONEWALD Eric
1999
USA
+2.88
101.44
50
BURKS Jared
1997
CAN
+3.02
104.25
51
RYAN Bobby
1999
USA
+3.06
105.05
52
WARD Scott
1998
CAN
+3.09
105.66
53
CUVELIER Luca
1997
USA
+3.12
106.26
54
PARADIS Olivier
1999
CAN
+3.13
106.46
55
DAIGLE Thomas
1999
CAN
+3.22
108.27
56
SULLIVAN Sean
1998
USA
+3.24
108.67
56
FISCHER Michael
1998
USA
+3.24
108.67
58
KUSUMI Kazui
1996
USA
+3.42
112.29
59
LA BARBERA Carl
1997
CAN
+3.50
113.89
60
JONES Crawford
1999
USA
+3.51
114.09
61
ZNAMIEROWSKI Ryan
1997
USA
+3.56
115.10
62
GILLIS Joseph
1998
USA
+3.62
116.30
62
MATHIEU Benjamin
1999
CAN
+3.62
116.30
64
MCKIM Shamus
1999
USA
+3.72
118.31
65
SELTZER Brian
1999
USA
+3.84
120.72
66
HOLSCHER Kay
1998
CHI
+3.93
122.53
67
HABIG Alex
1998
USA
+3.95
122.93
68
ALLENDES Francisco
1999
CHI
+3.99
123.74
69
LANSER Toby
1999
USA
+4.09
125.75
70
HUMPHREYS R J
1998
USA
+4.14
126.75
71
GROUT Tucker
1998
USA
+4.17
127.35
72
HAMBLET Chad
1999
USA
+4.29
129.76
73
BRYAN Lucien
1999
USA
+4.31
130.16
74
GRABOWSKI Jake
1998
USA
+4.32
130.37
75
HARTNETT Marc
1999
FRA
+4.38
131.57
76
KASPER Masen
1999
USA
+4.39
131.77
77
SCHNEIDER Maximilian
1999
GER
+4.42
132.37
78
PEAKE Derick
1999
USA
+4.49
133.78
79
MIDOCK Luke
1999
USA
+4.50
133.98
80
O KEEFE Kevin
1998
USA
+4.53
134.58
81
SWAGLER Jeffrey
1997
USA
+4.57
135.39
82
LOZEAU David
1997
USA
+4.59
135.79
83
ROBBINS Fletcher
1999
USA
+4.63
136.59
84
MEYER Jessie
1997
USA
+4.74
138.80
85
SEMET Evan
1999
USA
+4.80
140.01
86
VILADOMS Diego
1999
ESP
+4.86
141.21
87
FERRI Paul
1999
USA
+4.93
142.62
88
MCMILLAN Samuel
1999
USA
+4.94
142.82
89
BOES Justin
1999
USA
+5.03
144.63
90
JENKINS Jake
1998
USA
+5.07
145.43
91
CONNORS George
1999
USA
+5.10
146.04
92
SIMPKINS Finnegan
1999
USA
+5.18
147.64
93
SHANTLER Thomas
1999
USA
+5.23
148.65
94
HANUS Matthew
1997
USA
+5.24
148.85
95
CARACCI Juan Agustin
1999
CHI
+5.35
151.06
96
ALPERT John
1999
USA
+5.37
151.46
97
WOOLSON Ian
1999
USA
+5.67
157.49
98
SAFFO John
1999
USA
+5.83
160.70
99
WOLFSON Eli
1998
USA
+5.84
160.90
100
VAZQUEZ Leandro
1998
USA
+5.86
161.30
101
KENDIG Hunter
1999
USA
+6.07
165.52
102
JOHNSON David
1999
USA
+6.35
171.15
103
HARMON Matthew
1998
USA
+6.46
173.36
104
GRAY Andrew
1999
USA
+6.53
174.76
105
REYNOLDS Peter
1999
USA
+6.81
180.39
106
KODA Ryutaro
1996
JPN
+7.07
185.61
107
SZUBA Matt
1999
USA
+7.79
200.08
108
MAXIM Demetrios Samuel
1998
CYP
+8.71
218.56
109
CARRIER Noah
1998
USA
+8.79
220.16
Did not finish 1st run
PRICE Matthew
1999
USA
MARSHALL Sam
1999
USA
DRUMMOND Noah
1998
USA
LAZZARI Giovanni
1999
USA
BRIERE Sebastien
1998
CAN
BLANCHARD Felix
1998
CAN
MADDEN William
1997
USA
THOMAS Devereux
1998
USA
WILSON Matthew
1998
USA
MCVEY Max
1997
CAN
LILLEY Austin Michael
1998
USA
DESPRES Jack
1998
USA
GALLAGHER Christian
1997
USA
MOONEY Ryan
1996
USA
CAMPBELL Pate
1997
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run