official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
1992
LAT
1:32.62
11.30
2
GASPOZ Vincent
1991
SUI
+1.36
21.87
3
LANDINI Michele
1990
ITA
+1.44
22.49
4
CARRERAS Pol
1990
ESP
+1.78
25.14
5
LUCHSINGER Jan
1994
SUI
+1.84
25.60
6
THOULE Nicolas
1990
FRA
+1.89
25.99
7
GUILLOT Victor
1996
FRA
+2.06
27.31
8
MUELLER Joel
1992
SUI
+2.15
28.01
9
BACHER Fabian
1993
ITA
+2.42
30.11
10
ALAERTS Kai
1989
BEL
+2.44
30.27
11
REYMOND Marco
1994
SUI
+2.54
31.05
12
CASTELLON Rudy
1994
FRA
+2.90
33.84
13
SUGAI Ryo
1991
JPN
+2.95
34.23
14
MARGUERETTAZ Thierry
1990
ITA
+2.97
34.39
15
GRAND Guillaume
1992
FRA
+3.01
34.70
16
MARCHANT Armand
1997
BEL
+3.06
35.09
17
NOEL Clement
1997
FRA
+3.10
35.40
18
CALOVINI Mathias
1992
AUT
+3.38
37.58
19
ESTEVE Axel
1994
AND
+3.89
41.54
20
MAITRE Thomas
1992
FRA
+3.97
42.16
21
VERGNAUD Romain
1996
FRA
+4.02
42.55
22
COLTIER Alexandre
1996
FRA
+4.52
46.44
23
GATEAU Elie
1995
FRA
+4.92
49.55
24
HILZINGER Alexander
1994
LIE
+4.97
49.94
25
MOUGEL Youri
1993
FRA
+5.01
50.25
26
FORNI Pierre
1995
FRA
+5.37
53.04
27
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
+5.79
56.31
28
MAJOR Billy
1996
GBR
+5.85
56.78
29
LONGUEPEE Enzo
1997
FRA
+6.04
58.25
30
LETITRE Theo
1997
FRA
+6.14
59.03
31
KLUFTS Evan
1997
FRA
+6.65
63.00
32
LAYAT Jules
1997
FRA
+7.99
73.41
33
TRACQUI Romeo
1997
FRA
+8.38
76.44
34
RAVANEL Louis
1997
FRA
+10.29
91.29
34
POLETTO Marco
1997
FRA
+10.29
91.29
36
SCHARAPAN Jules
1995
FRA
+11.62
101.63
37
HUMMEL-AZAIS Florio
1997
FRA
+11.84
103.34
38
HAMICHI Louis
1997
FRA
+13.29
114.61
39
SAGNE Patrick
1997
FRA
+13.99
120.05
40
STRICKER Martin
1991
SUI
+14.44
123.55
41
SERRA Jordi
1994
ESP
+14.56
124.49
42
MAISTRE Joffrey
1997
FRA
+14.81
126.43
43
RASO Antonin
1997
FRA
+16.38
138.63
44
MASSON Adrien
1997
FRA
+17.25
145.40
45
ADAMS Jack
1998
AUS
+17.76
149.36
46
BRAUD Noe
1998
FRA
+19.40
162.11
47
NEANT Hugo
FRA
+20.20
168.33
48
SCHMIDT Pierre
1997
FRA
+26.23
215.20
49
FARREN Rory
1998
GBR
+29.36
239.54
50
BOLGER Enda
1997
IRL
+47.68
381.95
Did not finish 2nd run
DULIN Thomas
1997
FRA
AGNELLET Martin
1997
FRA
TINLAND Leonardo
1997
BEL
TAYLOR Laurie
1996
GBR
CHOPIN Victor
1995
FRA
PONS Alex
1995
ESP
LE DANTEC Alexandre
1997
FRA
FRESSARD Robin
1997
FRA
TRILLOU Adrien
1996
FRA
SOLSONA Robert
1995
AND
VERDU SANCHEZ Joan
1995
AND
ALAYRACH Josh
1995
AND
GEIER Gerald
1993
AUT
GASTALDI Sebastiano
1991
ARG
LIBERATORE Federico
1995
ITA
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
1995
SUI
DA VILLA Davide
1995
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HANNA Jordan
1998
IRL
BONNET Corentin
1995
FRA
O NEILL Conal
1995
IRL
MCCLOUD Milo
1997
GBR
LOEFFEN-GALLAGHER Ben
1997
NZL
LORIOT Florian
1998
FRA
DICKSON Graham
1996
GBR
ROUL Loick
1997
FRA
WILLEMS Armin
1996
NED
COTTINEAU Vito
1997
FRA
COLLOMB PATTON Paul
1997
FRA
EMERY Eliot
1997
FRA
LORON Nathan
1997
FRA
SARREMEJANE Nicolas
1990
FRA
MURTAGH Federico
1994
ARG
ANDRES Sebastien
1997
FRA
WILLEMS Bjoern
1996
NED
PUIG PALLAS Toni
1996
ESP
BAUDIN Loic
1997
FRA
PERRIER Lucas
1997
FRA
TERRAL Maxime
1993
FRA
MATEU Miquel
1994
ESP
PIOLAINE Simon
1997
FRA
OLMOS ARSENNE Tom
1996
FRA
CASCALES Corentin
1996
FRA
ALAERTS Xan
1992
BEL
MARTIN Florian
1996
FRA
FALGOUX Remy
1996
FRA
PUIG DAVI Arnau
1994
AND
CHAMPION Leo
1996
FRA
BRUNIER Hugo
1996
FRA
PERRIER Paul
1995
FRA
DUKE William
1995
ARG
JORDANIS Robin
1994
FRA
PICCARD Roy
1993
FRA
RICOU Ivo
1994
FRA
DEL CAMPO Juan
1994
ESP
BERLA Franck
1995
FRA
AURARD Corentin
1994
FRA
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
1995
BEL
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
1997
ARG
SIMONET Sandro
1995
SUI
BONVIN Anthony
1994
SUI
ROCHAT Marc
1992
SUI
RIZZO Maxime
1993
FRA
Disqualified 1st run