official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1993
NOR
1:54.10
16.48
2
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
1991
AUT
+0.01
16.56
3
STRASSER Linus
1992
GER
+0.21
18.12
4
BARUFFALDI Stefano
1992
ITA
+0.36
19.29
5
KETTERER David
1993
GER
+0.50
20.38
6
JENAL Sandro
1992
SUI
+0.73
22.17
7
MONSEN Marcus
1995
NOR
+0.83
22.95
8
ZINGERLE Hannes
1995
ITA
+0.91
23.58
9
MAURBERGER Simon
1995
ITA
+1.12
25.22
10
HOLZMANN Sebastian
1993
GER
+1.21
25.92
11
SALA Tommaso
1995
ITA
+1.22
26.00
12
LINDEBNER Anton
1991
GER
+1.24
26.15
13
ANNEWANTER Manuel
1995
AUT
+1.25
26.23
14
WIESER Manuel
1990
AUT
+1.37
27.17
15
NOGER Cedric
1992
SUI
+1.48
28.02
16
MAAS Max
1994
GER
+1.80
30.52
17
BARANDUN Gian Luca
1994
SUI
+1.85
30.91
18
OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
1988
JPN
+1.86
30.99
19
SETTE Daniele
1992
SUI
+2.19
33.56
20
DICK Lukas
1996
GER
+2.21
33.72
21
HOFMANN Janic
1995
SUI
+2.33
34.65
22
GUT Ian
1995
SUI
+2.80
38.32
23
ZELLER Yannik
1996
GER
+2.83
38.55
24
MUFF Fabian
1995
SUI
+2.88
38.94
25
TREMMEL Anton
1994
GER
+3.32
42.38
26
BITTNER Dominik
1996
GER
+3.65
44.95
27
ILIANO Nicholas
1992
SUI
+4.08
48.30
28
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
1995
SUI
+4.21
49.32
29
GRATZ Fabian
1997
GER
+4.33
50.25
30
STEINBACHER Andreas
1992
GER
+4.58
52.20
31
KREILINGER Markus
1996
GER
+5.55
59.77
32
SCHWEIGHOFER Quirin
1997
GER
+5.98
63.13
33
KREUZER Simon
1996
GER
+6.10
64.06
34
BAUR Tobias
1997
GER
+6.62
68.12
35
DORSCH Ferdinand
1997
GER
+8.65
83.95
36
TRELEVSKI Dmitry
1983
KGZ
+11.60
106.96
37
KOLB Leopold
1997
GER
+12.54
114.29
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DAUMANN Jan
1997
GER
BUCHNER Patrick
1997
GER
FLAMM Leon
1997
GER
ROTKAMM Urs
1997
GER
LIPP Franz-Josef
1997
GER
HERZOG Michael
1996
GER
FRITZ Hannes
1995
GER
JOCHER Simon
1996
GER
KOEHLER Joel
1997
GER
NORYS Frederik
1996
GER
BITTNER Daniel
1995
GER
ERTL Nikolaus
1995
GER
BAUER Andreas
1993
GER
WEHRLE Tristan
1995
GER
KRAHNERT Lucas
1995
GER
VETTER Alexander
1993
GER
LAENGST Heiner
1994
GER
BAYER Alexander
1995
GER
WASMEIER Lukas
1994
GER
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1996
AUT
SORIO Daniele
1994
ITA
BUGNARD Pierre
1993
SUI
DRESSEN Thomas
1993
GER
JENEWEIN Kevin
1993
AUT
LEITINGER Roland
1991
AUT
WALCH Magnus
1992
AUT
Did not start 1st run