official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PERAUDO Adam
1987
ITA
1:24.97
11.85
2
BARUFFALDI Stefano
1992
ITA
+0.47
15.28
3
SCHMID Philipp
1986
GER
+0.66
16.67
4
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
1995
BEL
+0.89
18.34
5
PERAUDO Ross
1992
AUS
+0.90
18.42
6
LUITZ Stefan
1992
GER
+1.43
22.28
7
ROTA Nicola
1989
ITA
+1.67
24.04
8
TESTA Andrea
1991
ITA
+1.70
24.25
9
MAITRE Thomas
1992
FRA
+1.92
25.86
10
AURARD Corentin
1994
FRA
+2.03
26.66
11
GARDET Benjamin
1986
BEL
+2.05
26.81
12
BRIGNONE Davide
1993
ITA
+2.10
27.17
13
MAGRI Giordano
1991
ITA
+2.13
27.39
14
DE MARCHI Giacomo
1992
ITA
+2.36
29.07
15
GEYER Jai
1990
GBR
+2.39
29.29
16
PERRET Alexis
1994
FRA
+3.08
34.32
17
VAN DEN BOGAERT Jeroen
1979
BEL
+3.44
36.95
18
VETTER Alexander
1993
GER
+3.71
38.92
19
CHOPIN Victor
1995
FRA
+3.88
40.16
20
TERRAL Maxime
1993
FRA
+4.59
45.34
21
BAGGIO Max
1995
GBR
+4.70
46.14
22
POLETTO Marco
1997
FRA
+4.87
47.38
23
LEE Han-Hee
1997
KOR
+5.17
49.57
24
AMIGUES Tanguy
1995
FRA
+5.25
50.16
25
BAUDIN Loic
1997
FRA
+5.99
55.56
26
DERUAZ Come
1996
FRA
+6.08
56.21
27
ROEL Patrick
1992
NED
+6.22
57.24
28
TRACQUI Romeo
1997
FRA
+6.95
62.56
29
TONDA Romain
1997
FRA
+9.07
78.03
30
FRESSARD Robin
1997
FRA
+9.21
79.05
31
DAVIES Oliver
1997
GBR
+9.86
83.80
32
BERTHOLD Lukas
1997
AUT
+10.26
86.71
33
TINLAND Leonardo
1997
BEL
+12.59
103.72
34
SCHILDERMANS Steve
1996
BEL
+13.03
106.93
35
BRUTON Peter Christopher
1989
GBR
+13.65
111.45
36
VANDERMAESEN Jan
1997
BEL
+14.25
115.83
37
JACOB Nicolas
1995
BEL
+15.34
123.78
38
GUNTLISBERGEN Youri
1997
NED
+15.39
124.15
39
SEAMAN Michael
1986
GBR
+36.45
277.81
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DE SMEDT Robin
1997
BEL
ARNOUT Dries
1995
BEL
GRIVET Arthur
1996
FRA
MC MILLAN Patrick
1991
IRL
MERTENS Mats
1997
BEL
BORIES Geoffrey
1996
FRA
WILLEMS Armin
1996
NED
KEMPENAERS Kristof
1992
BEL
GREEFS Sam
1995
BEL
HAMICHI Louis
1997
FRA
DE WIT Thibault
1996
BEL
VERBEKE Tom
1997
BEL
WILLEMS Bjoern
1996
NED
TRILLOU Adrien
1996
FRA
CHIAPPA Alberto
1992
ITA
QUAQUARELLI Nicola
1993
ITA
MATTEI Geoffrey
1990
FRA
TRAXL Michael
1993
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run