official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MOHAGEN Julie Flo
1996
NOR
1:34.69
14.03
2
HONKONEN Jessica
1989
FIN
+0.33
16.54
3
NORBYE Tuva
1996
NOR
+0.43
17.30
4
MCJAMES Megan
1987
USA
+0.82
20.27
5
HOLE Kari Bergheim
1992
NOR
+0.93
21.10
6
GUDMUNDSDOTTIR Maria
1993
ISL
+0.99
21.56
7
BREUNING Ann-Kathrin
1992
GER
+1.19
23.08
8
NOVOSELIC Sofija
1990
CRO
+1.41
24.75
9
MCCARTHY Jocelyn
1996
CAN
+1.52
25.59
10
GROSVOLD Thea
1990
NOR
+1.65
26.58
11
STAPLES Sydney
1993
USA
+1.83
27.94
12
MYKLEBUST Karoline Soevik
1991
NOR
+2.05
29.62
13
SEKSE Tonje
1992
NOR
+2.27
31.29
14
SCHLEPER Sarah
1979
MEX
+2.35
31.90
15
BREGOU Anne-Solene
1996
SUI
+2.65
34.18
16
HUDSON Piera
1996
NZL
+2.66
34.26
17
MCGREW Megan
1997
USA
+2.75
34.94
18
HENRY Mia
1996
CAN
+3.15
37.98
19
GARTNER Stephanie
1996
CAN
+3.17
38.13
20
OTTOSSON Sara
1994
SWE
+3.21
38.44
21
DRILLER Tenaya
1994
USA
+3.34
39.43
22
WRIGHT Isabella
1997
USA
+3.39
39.81
23
WELLS Alix
1995
CAN
+3.81
43.00
24
CURRIE Stephanie
1997
CAN
+3.88
43.53
25
PARKER Kathryn
1998
AUS
+5.03
52.28
26
AUFRERE Marie
1993
FRA
+5.38
54.94
27
LAFARGE Emeline
1996
FRA
+5.47
55.62
28
REINHART Jessica
1996
USA
+5.68
57.22
29
WHISTLER Paige
1993
USA
+6.01
59.73
30
KNOWLES Natalie
1992
CAN
+6.39
62.62
31
SANDEN GUSTAFSSON Caroline
1994
SWE
+7.08
67.86
32
ENGLISH Francesca
1997
USA
+8.08
75.47
33
THOMAS Claire
1998
USA
+8.19
76.30
34
MUELLER Griffin
1997
USA
+8.50
78.66
35
CHAHINE Julia
1999
USA
+8.66
79.88
36
DAVIS Ariana
1998
USA
+8.84
81.25
37
CUTLER Haley
1997
USA
+8.92
81.86
38
DINGMAN Megan
1997
USA
+9.45
85.89
39
OSTERGREN Madison
1997
USA
+9.61
87.10
40
ROLFS Elizabeth
1995
USA
+9.82
88.70
41
SCHOEPKE Sandra
1997
USA
+10.12
90.98
42
JAMES Daphne
1998
USA
+10.39
93.03
43
WILLIAMS Elizabeth
1999
USA
+11.17
98.96
44
WISE Clare
1992
USA
+11.41
100.79
45
WHITNEY Riley
1998
USA
+11.73
103.22
46
BICKERT Maia
1997
USA
+11.78
103.60
47
YUBERO Sofia
1999
USA
+12.15
106.42
48
ABATE Heather
1998
USA
+12.23
107.02
49
IRWIN Katharine
1994
USA
+12.78
111.21
50
HATHORNE Clara
1998
USA
+13.69
118.13
51
HANSEN Annika
1998
USA
+13.73
118.43
52
SMITH Erin
1999
USA
+15.31
130.44
53
AHMANN Lindsay
1996
USA
+15.62
132.80
54
CUNNINGHAM-WARD Sierra
1998
USA
+15.65
133.03
55
COUTU Tess
1998
USA
+16.42
138.88
56
WILSON Mckenna
1999
USA
+17.23
145.04
57
SHEELY Miranda
1994
USA
+17.24
145.12
58
GLASGOW Sommer
1999
USA
+17.26
145.27
59
KENNEDY Erica
1998
USA
+17.40
146.34
60
JOHNSON Madeline
1995
USA
+17.56
147.55
61
WEST Hannah
1998
USA
+18.68
156.07
62
GRONDIN Isabel
1999
USA
+20.60
170.67
63
NORTON Abby
1999
USA
+20.89
172.87
64
MARDEN Ruby
1998
USA
+21.54
177.81
65
IDSO Madison
1999
USA
+22.16
182.53
66
RHEINSCHILD Sage
1999
USA
+22.96
188.61
67
BROWN Cheyenne
1999
USA
+23.99
196.44
68
RATHFON Katelyn
1999
USA
+25.32
206.56
69
MUXWORTHY Madison
1996
USA
+27.49
223.06
70
YANDALL Sophie
1998
NZL
+27.75
225.03
71
STELLING Amanda
1994
USA
+33.38
267.84
72
WATTS Jordan
1997
USA
+1:01.24
479.68
Did not finish 2nd run
ALVAREZ Pilar
1998
USA
GREENE Nicole
1998
USA
LIVRAN Heidi
1997
USA
BAER Liz
1998
USA
SMITH Kathleen
1998
USA
BRUCE Anna
1998
USA
TOWNSHEND Charlotte
1999
USA
PARKE Juliette
1998
USA
WILLIAMS Natalie
1997
USA
LEBEL Maureen
1998
USA
FIELD Charley
1995
CAN
HOSTETLER Katie
1994
USA
JAZBEC Eva
1996
SLO
KOPRUCKI Elizabeth
1995
USA
DESROCHERS Rachael
1997
USA
ANDREINI Isabella
1995
USA
CURTOLO Francesca
1994
ITA
MILLER Kyla
1996
USA
GRAUER Taylor
1993
USA
ALTRINGER Courtney
1993
USA
HUEBNER Monica
1990
GER
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
1992
NOR
TRULSRUD Tonje Healey
1994
NOR
Did not finish 1st run
HENSIEN Katie
1999
USA
POSTLEWAIGHT Nicole
1999
NZL
WHITE Cassidy
1999
USA
COOLEY Skylar
1999
USA
PADGETT Becka
1998
USA
TIKKANEN Johanna
1992
FIN
PRETTI Amanda
1998
USA
LAMOUREUX Katerine
1993
CAN
IRWIN Nikki
1998
CAN
BEKS Susan
1995
NED
MCCORMICK Erika
1996
USA
LYCHE Benedicte Oseid
1994
NOR
FAUSA Chloe Margrethe
1992
NOR
CHRISTENSEN Nora Grieg
1995
NOR
REMME Roni
1996
CAN
Did not start 1st run