official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MCCARTHY Jocelyn
1996
CAN
2:25.55
33.22
2
MARTIN Mikayla
1997
CAN
+0.93
39.48
3
SMART Amelia
1998
CAN
+1.23
41.50
4
MCKERCHER Haley
1997
CAN
+1.45
42.98
5
NADLER Rebecca
1990
CAN
+1.73
44.87
6
WILLINGER Georgia
1997
NZL
+1.75
45.00
7
MOE-LANGE Yina
1993
DEN
+2.34
48.98
8
SWETTE Rae
1995
CAN
+2.61
50.79
9
BUSBY Samantha
1997
USA
+4.07
60.62
10
FITZGERALD Mikaela
1996
CAN
+4.11
60.89
11
COLLOMBIN Tyra
1997
CAN
+4.93
66.41
12
PATTERSON Soleil
1998
CAN
+5.79
72.20
13
UNTERBERGER Emily
1996
CAN
+6.00
73.62
14
PARK Jamie
1995
CAN
+6.33
75.84
15
CUMMING Meg
1997
CAN
+7.83
85.94
16
NACIUK Annika
1998
CAN
+8.32
89.24
17
OLAFSON Eva
1997
CAN
+8.46
90.18
18
HOFFOS Courtney
1997
CAN
+10.09
101.16
19
IRWIN Nikki
1998
CAN
+10.14
101.49
20
BROWN Caitie
1998
CAN
+10.61
104.66
21
LONGTON Lily Rose
1997
USA
+11.24
108.90
22
TANSLEY Antoinette
1997
CAN
+11.38
109.84
23
FEKETE Gabriela
1998
CAN
+12.44
116.98
24
SMITH Gabrielle
1998
CAN
+12.60
118.06
25
BOUWMEESTER Caroline
1998
CAN
+15.20
135.56
26
KAPUR Sarah
1997
AUS
+15.39
136.84
27
LOMAS Hannah
1997
CAN
+15.94
140.55
28
FIELL Robyn
1997
CAN
+15.97
140.75
29
BIGOM Cirkeline Munck
1998
DEN
+16.19
142.23
30
CHORE Zoe
1998
CAN
+17.13
148.56
31
BURANDT Elyse
1997
USA
+17.22
149.16
32
CARRY Britta
1998
CAN
+17.42
150.51
33
ORDMAN Sophie
1997
CAN
+17.66
152.13
34
HARRISON Jordan
1997
USA
+17.85
153.41
35
TIMMERMANN Meaghan
1998
CAN
+18.61
158.52
36
JONES Madison
1998
USA
+19.97
167.68
37
OSELAND Alexandria
1998
USA
+20.88
173.81
38
NYMANN Maja Renate
1998
CAN
+21.03
174.82
39
NAIRN Avery
1998
CAN
+21.26
176.37
40
KARIM Arizah
1997
CAN
+22.93
187.61
41
MADDISON Rebecca
1998
CAN
+24.15
195.82
42
MCWILLIAMS Scout
1997
CAN
+24.35
197.17
43
MULLEN Evian
1997
CAN
+24.51
198.25
44
CLANCY Holly
1998
CAN
+26.14
209.22
45
HAMPSON Sarah
1997
USA
+31.27
243.76
46
GAIRNS Tiana
1998
CAN
+31.76
247.06
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run