official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PHILP Trevor
1992
CAN
2:10.67
31.76
2
SEGER Brodie
1995
CAN
+0.45
35.72
3
BROWN Phil
1991
CAN
+0.59
36.95
4
THOMPSON Broderick
1994
CAN
+0.83
39.06
5
WERRY Tyler
1991
CAN
+1.34
43.55
6
ST-GERMAIN William
1992
CAN
+1.37
43.82
7
UNTERBERGER Dominic
1994
CAN
+1.95
48.92
8
READ Jeffrey
1997
CAN
+2.20
51.12
9
KUUS Karl
1995
CAN
+2.32
52.18
10
PHILP Huston
1997
CAN
+2.60
54.64
11
KIRSHENBLATT Max
1998
CAN
+2.63
54.91
12
SEGER Riley
1997
CAN
+2.97
57.90
13
ARMSTRONG Carter
1997
CAN
+3.06
58.69
14
FOURNIER Simon
1997
CAN
+3.17
59.66
15
SWETTE Ford
1993
CAN
+3.27
60.54
16
SOETAERT Michael
1996
CAN
+3.92
66.26
17
BRUNEAU-BOUCHARD William
1996
CAN
+3.93
66.35
18
LEITCH Jack
1996
CAN
+4.52
71.54
19
MATEL Samuel
1996
USA
+4.72
73.30
20
MALINOVSKY Eugene
1998
CAN
+6.40
88.09
21
PARIZEAU-HAMEL Sebastien
1997
CAN
+6.77
91.34
22
LEGREE Ben
1996
CAN
+6.90
92.49
23
GUTSTEIN Grant
1997
USA
+6.91
92.57
24
HUTCHISON Jonathan
1997
CAN
+7.09
94.16
25
WALLACE Liam
1999
CAN
+9.32
113.78
26
JO Kwang-ho
1995
KOR
+9.35
114.05
27
CHOI Chang-hyun
1994
KOR
+10.20
121.53
28
RENZONI Griffin
1998
CAN
+10.86
127.34
29
GERSHON Alex
1997
CAN
+10.94
128.04
30
LEE Jang-woo
1995
KOR
+11.14
129.80
31
GRABINSKI Adrien
1999
CAN
+11.21
130.42
32
ROWELL Gavin
1999
CAN
+11.58
133.67
33
ROSS Evan
1999
CAN
+11.61
133.94
34
ELLIS Tyler
1998
USA
+12.14
138.60
35
DONOHUE Ryan
1997
USA
+12.62
142.83
36
SOMJI Samir
1998
CAN
+12.76
144.06
37
WILSON Andrew
1999
CAN
+13.19
147.84
38
MUSGRAVE Angus
1999
CAN
+13.20
147.93
39
TSUTSUMI Masashi
1999
JPN
+15.34
166.76
40
FILIPOVIC Nikola
1999
CAN
+16.90
180.49
41
GEE Adam
1999
CAN
+17.23
183.40
42
FEKETE Alec
1999
CAN
+22.89
233.21
43
LECUYER Tristan
1998
USA
+23.47
238.31
44
TATSUZUKI Shou
1998
JPN
+24.29
245.53
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
TWEED Cole
1999
CAN
MONROE Evan
1999
CAN
HARDING Axel
1998
CAN
BOZHINOVSKI Luka
1998
MKD
WEBSTER Ryan
1998
CAN
HOWDEN Reece
1998
CAN
COOK Carson
1998
CAN
ALEXANDER Kyle
1999
CAN
FORTIN Alexandre
1997
CAN
KELLY Justin
1996
CAN
LALIBERTE Felix
1996
CAN
BEAURIVAGE Justin
1997
CAN
SHARP Keegan
1997
CAN
BLANCHARD Felix
1998
CAN
CARRY Patrick
1995
CAN
CRAWFORD James
1997
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run