official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MCNEALUS Andrew
1990
USA
1:28.66
14.49
2
ST-GERMAIN William
1992
CAN
+0.12
15.46
3
KELLEY Robby
1990
USA
+0.92
21.96
4
CONE Robert
1992
USA
+1.27
24.80
5
MARSHALL Tucker
1990
USA
+1.36
25.53
6
BROWN Griffin
1995
USA
+1.68
28.13
7
MORSE Ben
1992
USA
+2.12
31.71
8
KIDD Charlie
1990
CAN
+2.60
35.60
9
MARSHALL Craig
1992
USA
+2.70
36.42
10
COULET Gabriel
1994
FRA
+2.73
36.66
11
ROBERTSON Carter
1994
USA
+2.90
38.04
12
MCLAUGHLIN Prescott
1992
USA
+2.95
38.45
13
GEDEON-ACHI Ghassan
1993
CAN
+3.18
40.31
14
SMITH Warren Cummings
1992
EST
+3.26
40.96
15
FRANCIS Brian
1995
USA
+3.38
41.94
16
FARRELL Brad
1992
USA
+3.41
42.18
17
FISHER MCCARNEY Dylan
1992
CAN
+3.44
42.43
17
MACOMBER Sam
1993
USA
+3.44
42.43
19
MCKENNA Christopher
1993
USA
+3.55
43.32
20
POLINKOVSKIY Viktor
1993
RUS
+3.61
43.81
21
LENTZ Christoph
1992
USA
+3.88
46.00
22
HAYES Colin
1994
USA
+3.90
46.16
23
BARBU Alexandru
1987
ROU
+4.10
47.79
24
COOKSON Bryan
1994
CAN
+4.13
48.03
25
HOULE Carson
1993
USA
+4.47
50.79
26
KELLOCK Jonathan
1992
CAN
+4.62
52.01
26
OGLE Jay
1991
USA
+4.62
52.01
28
SCHIBLI Jack
1995
USA
+4.84
53.80
29
RYAN Chase
1992
USA
+5.11
55.99
30
LAWRENCE Chad
1990
USA
+5.26
57.21
31
BLACK Hunter
1990
USA
+5.33
57.77
32
MAJOR Victor
1992
USA
+5.56
59.64
33
BRUNEAU-BOUCHARD William
1996
CAN
+5.97
62.97
34
FUCIGNA Peter
1996
USA
+6.04
63.54
35
RICHARD Max
1995
USA
+6.07
63.78
36
KRONE Kevin
1993
USA
+6.22
65.00
37
FRISK David
1997
SWE
+6.73
69.14
38
LASH Max
1996
USA
+6.84
70.04
38
STEFFEY George
1997
USA
+6.84
70.04
40
STUERCKE Hunter
1995
USA
+7.01
71.42
41
LUSH Curtis
1990
CAN
+7.05
71.74
42
KOFOED Spencer
1995
USA
+7.14
72.47
43
GEDEVANISHVILI Dimitri
1993
GEO
+7.35
74.18
44
NIEDERHAUSER Christoph
1993
USA
+7.37
74.34
45
CLIFFORD James
1991
USA
+7.53
75.64
46
BARNEY Ryan
1994
USA
+8.25
81.49
47
LYNOTT Patrick
1995
CAN
+8.58
84.17
48
MERRYWEATHER Simon
1994
USA
+8.59
84.25
48
DUFFY Danny
1994
USA
+8.59
84.25
50
YOVIENE Andrew
1995
USA
+8.66
84.82
51
OLIVER Coley
1990
USA
+8.93
87.01
52
KEATING Chris
1993
USA
+9.21
89.28
53
DIRSTINE Tanner
1993
USA
+9.37
90.58
54
KANNEGIESER William
1997
USA
+9.67
93.02
55
QUIMBY Garrett
1993
USA
+9.87
94.64
56
CLERMONT Ryan
1997
USA
+10.21
97.40
57
BOUCHARD Zach
1997
USA
+10.25
97.73
58
ELLER Bryce
1993
USA
+10.27
97.89
59
ZNAMIEROWSKI Ryan
1997
USA
+10.39
98.87
60
WEST Andrew
1997
USA
+10.41
99.03
61
LACASSE Nick
1997
USA
+11.18
105.28
62
BEUTNER Michael
1996
USA
+11.88
110.97
63
SCHWARTZ Jonathan
1997
ISR
+12.26
114.05
64
RODRICK Hunter
1998
USA
+13.11
120.96
65
GENTILE Crowley
1998
USA
+13.47
123.88
66
ROBINSON Sean
1997
USA
+13.49
124.04
67
MUZILLA Bennett
1997
USA
+13.90
127.37
68
PLANT Riley
1995
USA
+13.94
127.70
69
BURDETT Jackson
1996
USA
+14.14
129.32
70
PEAKE Elijah
1997
USA
+14.37
131.19
71
AUERBACH Tommaso
1997
ITA
+14.82
134.84
72
HARRISON Charles
1995
USA
+15.47
140.12
73
MOHBAT Alexandre
1995
LIB
+16.09
145.16
74
BERTRAM Christopher
1997
USA
+16.16
145.72
75
GILLIS Joseph
1998
USA
+16.38
147.51
76
COTE Matthew
1997
USA
+18.26
162.78
77
BEGOR Cortland
1995
USA
+20.25
178.94
78
ROWE James
1997
USA
+23.64
206.47
79
MCGRATH Tanner
1996
USA
+33.77
288.73
80
O KEEFE Brendan
1997
USA
+35.59
303.51
Did not finish 2nd run
NIILER Kurt
1994
USA
MEYER Jessie
1997
USA
DESPRES Jack
1998
USA
CADARIU Sasha
1998
GER
ST LAURENT Chase
1997
USA
CHABOT A J
1997
USA
DELUCA Dougie
1997
USA
KLOSTERMAN Paul
1997
USA
MATEL Samuel
1996
USA
ROBILLARD Griffin
1995
USA
HALPERN-REISS Sebastian
1997
USA
HYLAND Christopher
1996
USA
FITZPATRICK Dillon
1997
USA
MANSSON Matthew
1992
SUI
MANGIACOTTI Brian
1995
USA
GALLAGHER Neil
1995
USA
WEEMAES Pieter
1997
NED
BOARDMAN Michael
1994
USA
MCLAUGHLIN Brian
1993
USA
THOMPSON Oliver
1997
AUS
MARTENS Colin
1995
USA
MARTENS Peter
1995
USA
MCCONVILLE Charles
1992
CAN
CARDAMONE Devon
1995
USA
KENNEDY John Austin
1994
CAN
BRADBURY Christopher
1992
USA
GARAND Dominique
1991
CAN
READ Kevyn
1993
CAN
FARRELL Bobby
1991
USA
RIVET Philippe
1992
CAN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DRUMMOND Noah
1998
USA
KUSUMI Kazui
1996
USA
DORFMAN Robert
1998
GBR
PEEK Riley
1994
USA
FISCHER Michael
1998
USA
BRAVERMAN Andrew
1997
USA
GONIN Sebastian
1996
USA
HEALD Lucas
1998
USA
O REILLY Liam
1997
USA
HEALD Cameron
1997
USA
PYKE Geoffrey
1995
USA
BULLEN Cody
1994
USA
LAMB Colman
1995
USA
KLEIN Charlie
1995
USA
CHAMBERS Brian
1997
USA
LENNOX Trevor
1994
USA
SHEILS Charles
1995
USA
FORDYCE Peter
1996
USA
MACOMBER Clark
1996
USA
BLAKE Daniel
1994
USA
WATANABE Takehiro
1993
JPN
SCHUMAN Keith
1993
USA
SULLIVAN Aleck
1996
USA
STEINKE Chris
1993
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run