official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MITCHELL Nicholas
1995
USA
2:18.38
29.69
2
DVORACEK Addison
1996
USA
+2.22
45.41
3
RADAMUS River
1998
USA
+2.49
47.32
4
KEANE Jack
1998
USA
+2.66
48.53
5
STEFFEY George
1997
USA
+2.90
50.23
6
GILE Bridger
1999
USA
+3.78
56.46
7
DILLING Jacob
1999
USA
+3.80
56.60
8
KNORPP Griffin
1998
USA
+3.96
57.73
9
MUHLEN Louis
1998
AUS
+4.80
63.68
10
LANGE Colby
1999
USA
+4.96
64.82
11
MCCLURE Yuri
1998
USA
+5.48
68.50
11
CALARCO Matthew
1996
USA
+5.48
68.50
13
MACALUSO Matthew
1999
USA
+5.53
68.85
14
GRIFFITH Ian
1997
USA
+5.67
69.84
15
FOURIE J P
1998
USA
+5.77
70.55
16
MUELLER Tagert
1997
USA
+5.78
70.62
17
NEGOMIR Kyle
1998
USA
+5.99
72.11
18
GUTSTEIN Trent
1998
USA
+6.18
73.46
19
SNYDER Will
1998
USA
+6.29
74.24
20
MARTIN Logan
1997
USA
+6.36
74.73
21
LLEWELLYN Carson
1997
CAN
+6.41
75.09
22
DESPRES Jack
1998
USA
+6.46
75.44
23
LAVICKA Kaison
1998
USA
+6.61
76.50
24
TRUDEAU William
1999
USA
+7.39
82.03
25
TORIBIO Devon
1999
USA
+7.44
82.38
26
MCNAMARA P Finn
1996
USA
+7.45
82.45
27
CAIN Cameron
1998
USA
+7.65
83.87
28
MCCUTCHEON Tristan
1997
USA
+7.66
83.94
29
DERWIN Colbey
1997
NZL
+7.78
84.79
30
FREEMAN Adam
1997
USA
+7.95
85.99
31
FITZGERALD Jay
1997
USA
+8.42
89.32
32
VAN ITALLIE Derek
1997
USA
+9.01
93.50
33
MACEDO Michel
1998
BRA
+9.18
94.70
34
KEANE Brendan
1999
USA
+9.30
95.55
35
WRIGHT Spencer
1999
USA
+9.34
95.84
36
WILSON Matthew
1998
USA
+9.36
95.98
37
LILLEY Austin Michael
1998
USA
+9.80
99.09
38
SCHMIDT Ryan
1997
USA
+10.28
102.49
39
FULLER Duncan
1998
USA
+10.42
103.48
40
BLACKBURN John
1998
USA
+10.51
104.12
41
MOE-LANGE Peter
1998
USA
+10.87
106.67
42
AUSTIN Matt
1999
USA
+11.08
108.16
43
DEWOLFE Kristian
1998
USA
+11.17
108.80
44
BENEY William
1999
USA
+11.19
108.94
45
LEININGER Noah
1999
USA
+11.80
113.26
46
CRAVENS R Minam
1999
USA
+12.06
115.10
47
LANSER Toby
1999
USA
+12.59
118.85
48
NEILL Ned
1999
AUS
+12.69
119.56
49
MICHAEL Liam
1999
AUS
+13.83
127.63
50
CURTIS Griffin
1997
USA
+14.41
131.74
51
ANDERSON Tommy
1998
USA
+17.09
150.72
52
CARRON Calen
1999
USA
+18.77
162.62
Did not finish 2nd run
PERCY Alexander
1999
AUS
RIZZOTTI Trevor
1999
USA
MULLIGAN Daniel
1999
USA
LAZZARI Giovanni
1999
USA
FONTAINE Nicholas
1998
USA
EDELMAN Dexter
1999
USA
CRIST Spencer
1998
USA
PHILLIPS Jordan
1998
CAN
FISCHER Michael
1998
USA
KRUPKA Jimmy
1998
USA
SMITH Spencer
1998
USA
JANCO Cole
1997
USA
RODARTE Luke
1998
USA
WAGNER Kalle
1997
USA
KIRWOOD Clayton
1996
USA
Did not finish 1st run
MORGAN Chauncey
1999
USA
BRAYTON Hunter
1999
USA
LAMB Charlie
1999
USA
TERJESON Hayden
1999
USA
OTTLEY Patrick
1999
USA
WHITING John
1998
USA
CORNELIUS Cooper
1999
USA
MORGAN Cole
1998
USA
SEYMOUR Jett
1998
USA
WILSON Cody
1996
USA
KENDIG Carter
1998
USA
SHEILS Paul
1997
USA
HANCOCK Andrew
1996
USA
CAMPBELL Pate
1997
USA
SLATTERY Logan
1997
USA
GALLAGHER Christian
1997
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run