official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LATHROP Brittany
1995
USA
1:28.08
35.14
2
LEAVITT Sierra
1993
USA
+2.36
51.75
3
BARCLAY Katelyn
1993
USA
+3.62
60.62
4
STOLAR Sammi
1996
USA
+3.71
61.25
5
LORD Madison
1997
USA
+4.53
67.03
6
STOBIERSKI Lauren
1995
USA
+4.77
68.72
7
ANTONELLI Brielle
1996
USA
+5.15
71.39
8
KAPLAN Amelia
1997
USA
+5.63
74.77
9
GUNESCH Ali
1994
USA
+5.68
75.12
10
ASHNAULT Dannica
1997
USA
+5.72
75.40
11
WILSON Anna Moriah
1996
USA
+6.12
78.22
12
BARTHOLD Jeanne
1992
USA
+6.41
80.26
13
GAILIUNAS Kara
1997
USA
+6.87
83.50
14
ENGELHARDT Amanda
1992
USA
+7.00
84.41
15
ROGERS Alita
1995
USA
+7.03
84.62
16
LONZA Amie
1993
USA
+7.32
86.67
17
FRANKENBURG Sophia
1994
USA
+7.43
87.44
18
MASON Diana
1996
CAN
+8.76
96.80
19
O TOOLE Katelyn
1997
USA
+8.77
96.87
20
SOLOMON Michelle
1992
USA
+9.70
103.42
21
HANUS Alexandra
1997
USA
+9.76
103.84
22
MARKEL Gabrielle
1994
USA
+9.96
105.25
23
HOTALING Abigail
1995
USA
+10.10
106.23
24
JOYCE Mary
1994
USA
+10.21
107.01
25
ROWLAND Jennifer
1995
USA
+10.50
109.05
26
SCHOEPKE Sandra
1997
USA
+10.91
111.94
27
RYAN Elizabeth
1995
USA
+10.97
112.36
28
BARBIER Olivia
1997
USA
+12.68
124.40
29
FOWLER Leah
1996
USA
+13.32
128.90
30
TURKO Kylee
1993
USA
+14.50
137.21
31
VAN SLYKE Maris
1997
USA
+14.55
137.56
32
HAYDEN Courtney
1994
USA
+15.23
142.34
33
WETMORE Natalie
1996
USA
+15.56
144.67
34
BARILE Jillian
1997
USA
+15.78
146.22
35
NORRIS Katharine Grace
1996
USA
+16.08
148.33
36
HILLENBRAND Maria
1992
USA
+16.10
148.47
37
NELLIGAN Katherine
1997
USA
+16.93
154.31
38
ARMBRUSTER Caroline
1996
USA
+18.71
166.84
39
KENNEY Eklutna
1996
USA
+19.20
170.29
40
KLINKENBERG Ingrid
1997
USA
+19.54
172.68
41
MILLER Katie
1997
USA
+21.12
183.80
42
NAWROCKI Marika
1997
USA
+22.09
190.63
43
HORN Christine
1997
USA
+22.20
191.41
44
STEFFEY Amanda
1997
USA
+23.31
199.22
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BURWELL Olivia
1997
USA
ROSEN Katy
1997
USA
BUCKLAND Erin
1996
USA
DONNAN Ingrid
1997
USA
GUEST Katharine
1995
GBR
GILLIGAN Maggie
1996
USA
TAYLOR Nicole
1994
USA
NORTON Ivey
1996
CAN
ALEXANDER Payton
1996
USA
RITCHIE Nicole
1995
GBR
KANNEGIESER Isabel
1994
USA
APPENZELLER Kelly
1993
USA
PRICE Alli
1997
USA
WATTS Jordan
1997
USA
TROXELL Courtney
1993
USA
PRICE Alexandra
1996
CAN
WOODHOUSE Emma
1996
CAN
NOLIN Frederique
1996
CAN
GRAVEL Romy
1996
CAN
GREENE Katy
1995
USA
COWIE Eliza
1994
USA
PEARL Natalie
1993
USA
MURPHY Morganne
1994
USA
Disqualified 1st run