official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
MARNO Anna
1992
USA
1:06.45
11.49
2
GHENT Abby
1992
USA
+0.64
21.89
3
MERRYWEATHER Alice
1996
USA
+0.69
22.70
4
IRWIN Katharine
1994
USA
+0.73
23.35
5
CRAWFORD Candace
1994
CAN
+0.81
24.65
6
MOLTZAN Paula
1994
USA
+1.37
33.76
7
DECKER Cecily
1998
USA
+1.38
33.92
8
JOHNSON Breezy
1996
USA
+1.39
34.08
9
FORD Julia
1990
USA
+1.75
39.93
10
O BRIEN Nina
1997
USA
+1.99
43.83
11
MANGAN Patricia
1997
USA
+2.20
47.25
12
KOMSIC Andrea
1996
CRO
+2.26
48.22
13
SWETTE Rae
1995
CAN
+2.41
50.66
14
WRIGHT Isabella
1997
USA
+2.61
53.91
15
GARTNER Stephanie
1996
CAN
+3.02
60.57
16
FIELD Charley
1995
CAN
+3.09
61.71
17
SELVAAG Josefine
1998
NOR
+3.23
63.99
18
WELLS Alix
1995
CAN
+3.57
69.51
19
LEBBY Stephanie
1997
USA
+3.68
71.30
20
ST-GERMAIN Laurence
1994
CAN
+3.83
73.74
21
AHMANN Lindsay
1996
USA
+4.81
89.67
22
HENRY Mia
1996
CAN
+4.99
92.59
23
WEARMOUTH Antonia
1997
CAN
+5.07
93.89
24
NADLER Rebecca
1990
CAN
+5.20
96.00
25
MCCARTHY Jocelyn
1996
CAN
+5.28
97.30
26
LIVRAN Heidi
1997
USA
+5.29
97.47
27
WOODHOUSE Emma
1996
CAN
+5.41
99.42
28
CLARKE Rachel
1997
CAN
+6.16
111.61
29
PARKE Juliette
1998
USA
+6.55
117.95
30
CURRIE Stephanie
1997
CAN
+6.78
121.68
31
BAILEY Lucia
1998
USA
+6.95
124.45
32
TAYLOR Sarah
1997
CAN
+6.96
124.61
33
BOULANGER Elyse
1996
CAN
+7.02
125.58
34
STANDTEINER Tenaya
1996
USA
+7.22
128.84
35
BELCZYK ZOE
1998
CAN
+7.56
134.36
36
UNTERBERGER Emily
1996
CAN
+7.57
134.52
37
BEZENAR Sydney
1998
CAN
+8.31
146.55
38
FEKETE Gabriela
1998
CAN
+8.37
147.53
39
MELINCHUK Hannah
1996
CAN
+8.49
149.48
40
ATKINS Jackie
1997
CAN
+9.02
158.09
41
BROWN Caitie
1998
CAN
+9.04
158.42
42
HOFFOS Courtney
1997
CAN
+11.17
193.03
43
BISHOP Mara
1998
CAN
+11.25
194.33
44
MCGREW Megan
1997
USA
+11.54
199.05
45
MADDISON Rebecca
1998
CAN
+12.20
209.77
46
TIMMERMANN Meaghan
1998
CAN
+12.57
215.79
47
OLAFSON Eva
1997
CAN
+13.50
230.90
48
MASON Diana
1996
CAN
+14.51
247.32
49
CARRY Britta
1998
CAN
+15.42
262.11
50
ORDMAN Sophie
1997
CAN
+17.66
298.51
Did not finish 1st run
MCCAIG Hannah
1998
CAN
ENGLISH Francesca
1997
USA
FITZGERALD Jordan
1996
GBR
PARK Jamie
1995
CAN
WILLINGER Georgia
1997
NZL
NORTON Gina
1995
CAN
WARDLE Galena
1998
USA
CUTLER Haley
1997
USA
MARTIN Mikayla
1997
CAN
CALCAGNI Lexi
1995
USA
KLOMHAUS Storm
1998
USA
POPOVIC Leona
1997
CRO
TOMMY Mikaela
1995
CAN
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
1997
CAN
DESROCHERS Rachael
1997
USA
Did not start 1st run