official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ROENNGREN Mattias
1993
SWE
2:06.99
9.12
2
MONSEN Marcus
1995
NOR
+0.12
10.05
3
TORSTI Samu
1991
FIN
+0.53
13.21
4
ROBERTS Hig
1991
USA
+1.28
19.00
5
MATHIS Marcel
1991
AUT
+1.56
21.16
6
EIDE Peder Dahlum
1994
NOR
+2.12
25.48
7
HENTTINEN Jens
1993
FIN
+2.13
25.56
8
CHRISTIANSON Kieffer
1992
USA
+2.23
26.33
9
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
1992
LAT
+2.38
27.49
10
SVENSK Mikael
1994
FIN
+2.44
27.95
11
JOHANSSON Emil
1988
SWE
+2.49
28.34
12
BACK Robin
1996
FIN
+2.50
28.41
13
KANKKUNEN Sampo
1998
FIN
+2.52
28.57
14
DEL CAMPO Juan
1994
ESP
+2.67
29.72
14
GROSELJ Zan
1993
SLO
+2.67
29.72
16
PIIRAINEN Joona
1998
FIN
+2.68
29.80
17
WINDINGSTAD Tobias
1995
NOR
+2.88
31.35
18
LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
1997
NOR
+3.04
32.58
19
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1994
NOR
+3.33
34.82
20
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
1996
NOR
+3.34
34.90
21
MUSTALAHTI Jaakko
1996
FIN
+3.39
35.28
22
JORDANIS Robin
1994
FRA
+3.69
37.60
23
MUNKEJORD Henrik Fjeldavlie
1995
NOR
+3.84
38.75
24
ROEA Henrik
1995
NOR
+3.93
39.45
25
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
1995
BEL
+3.97
39.76
26
MAURSTAD Fredrik
1995
NOR
+4.03
40.22
26
CASSMAN Ludwig
1995
SWE
+4.03
40.22
28
RAPOSO Charlie
1996
GBR
+4.54
44.16
29
LUNDBAECK Gustav
1993
SWE
+4.60
44.62
30
LEHTO Elian
2000
FIN
+4.70
45.39
31
NIHTILA Niklas
1996
FIN
+5.07
48.25
32
SEHLBERG Alexander
1998
SWE
+5.18
49.09
33
KAAHRE Rickard
1991
SWE
+5.34
50.33
34
MEDHUS Anders Lysklett
1995
NOR
+5.49
51.49
35
GARAY Aingeru
1998
ESP
+5.60
52.34
36
SANDERBERG Olav Engelhardt
1997
NOR
+5.64
52.64
37
SENCAR Dusan
1996
SLO
+5.90
54.65
38
NILSEN Didrik Langmoen
1996
NOR
+5.94
54.96
39
BREIVIK Odin Vassbotn
1998
NOR
+6.00
55.42
40
SILFAELT Johan
1996
SWE
+6.24
57.27
41
TORVINEN Turo
2000
FIN
+6.31
57.82
42
ZVEJNIEKS Miks
1995
LAT
+6.74
61.13
43
GEDRA Zaks
1998
LAT
+6.75
61.21
44
BAARDSETH Jeppe
1995
NOR
+7.26
65.15
45
PARTANEN Jose
1998
FIN
+7.51
67.08
46
TUONONEN Henry
1997
FIN
+7.66
68.23
47
LIUKKONEN Sami
2000
FIN
+7.81
69.39
48
BRUDEVOLL Bjoern
1997
NOR
+7.95
70.47
49
KUIKKANIEMI Tuukka
1998
FIN
+8.93
78.03
50
AHO Saku
1997
FIN
+9.21
80.19
51
KERANEN Emil
1999
FIN
+10.20
87.83
52
HUURINAINEN Markus
1999
FIN
+11.00
94.01
53
SULKAKOSKI Oskari
2000
FIN
+11.89
100.88
54
MANSNER Jesper
2000
FIN
+14.27
119.24
55
FURUHJELM Edvard
2000
FIN
+14.73
122.79
56
HAMALAINEN Sampsa
1999
FIN
+15.54
129.04
57
MAKLIN Eemeli
2000
FIN
+16.21
134.21
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
AATAMILA Lauri
2000
FIN
KUKKONEN Niko
2000
FIN
JANKALA Joona
2000
FIN
KIIVERI Oskari
1998
FIN
LINJAKUMPU Juho
1999
FIN
KAINULAINEN Kalle
1998
FIN
ZVEJNIEKS Davis
1998
LAT
AATAMILA Leo
1999
FIN
HILTUNEN Lauri
1999
FIN
KUUSLA Henri
1997
FIN
RAATIKAINEN Valtteri
1998
FIN
BERGMAN Antti
1997
FIN
NUSHEV Georgi
1995
BUL
ASPLUND Emil
1996
SWE
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
1992
BOL
LUIK Juhan
1997
EST
WESTERMARCK William
1997
FIN
RASANEN Joonas
1989
FIN
HEDENBERG Wilhelm
1995
SWE
ZLATKOV Kamen
1997
BUL
TODOROV Yoan
1997
BUL
HELEN Helmer
1998
FIN
SJOBERG Marlon
1997
FIN
HANDOLIN Juho
1997
FIN
GRAPE LARSSON David
1995
SWE
ORTEGA Albert
1998
ESP
REVELSBY Sindre Breivik
1994
NOR
MAKELA Eetu
1998
FIN
PUENTE TASIAS Alejandro
1994
ESP
MOYNIHAN Nicholas
1994
GBR
SPIK Jakob
1994
SLO
NOVIKOV Vladislav
1993
RUS
CASSMAN Anthon
1993
SWE
HAUGAN Timon
1996
NOR
PIRINEN Eemeli
1993
FIN
JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
1994
SWE
Did not start 1st run