official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GRENIER Valerie
1996
CAN
1:58.74
6.00
2
CRAWFORD Candace
1994
CAN
+0.11
6.91
3
TOMMY Mikaela
1995
CAN
+0.74
12.11
4
HUEBNER Monica
1990
GER
+0.99
14.17
5
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
1992
NOR
+1.28
16.56
6
MCJAMES Megan
1987
USA
+1.78
20.69
7
FORD Julia
1990
USA
+1.97
22.26
8
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina
1991
NOR
+2.52
26.80
9
O BRIEN Nina
1997
USA
+2.66
27.95
10
MARNO Anna
1992
USA
+2.77
28.86
11
MOLTZAN Paula
1994
USA
+2.81
29.19
12
ST-GERMAIN Laurence
1994
CAN
+2.87
29.69
13
LEBBY Stephanie
1997
USA
+2.89
29.85
14
GARTNER Stephanie
1996
CAN
+3.05
31.17
15
PETERSON Foreste
1993
USA
+3.12
31.75
16
WILES Jacqueline
1992
USA
+3.21
32.49
17
WARDLE Galena
1998
USA
+3.43
34.31
17
FAUSA Chloe Margrethe
1992
NOR
+3.43
34.31
19
KLOMHAUS Storm
1998
USA
+3.54
35.22
20
RYLEY Kate
1989
CAN
+3.79
37.28
21
WEDSJOE Lisa
1994
SWE
+3.92
38.35
22
HASKELL Mardene
1994
USA
+4.12
40.00
23
DECKER Cecily
1998
USA
+4.26
41.16
24
WEARMOUTH Antonia
1997
CAN
+4.29
41.41
25
MOORE Kelly
1994
CAN
+4.39
42.23
26
MANGAN Patricia
1997
USA
+4.60
43.97
26
MELINCHUK Hannah
1996
CAN
+4.60
43.97
28
ATKINS Jackie
1997
CAN
+4.67
44.54
28
GHENT Abby
1992
USA
+4.67
44.54
30
SHERMAN Sophia
1998
USA
+5.50
51.39
31
FIELD Charley
1995
CAN
+5.52
51.56
32
DESROCHERS Rachael
1997
USA
+5.64
52.55
33
IDE Maisie
1993
USA
+5.90
54.69
34
JOHNSON Breezy
1996
USA
+6.29
57.91
35
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
1997
CAN
+6.52
59.81
36
SMART Amelia
1998
CAN
+6.66
60.97
37
MCCORMICK Erika
1996
USA
+6.83
62.37
38
TESCHNER Randa
1992
CAN
+7.02
63.94
39
SELVAAG Josefine
1998
NOR
+7.22
65.59
40
ENGLISH Francesca
1997
USA
+7.59
68.64
41
GERRARD Olivia
1998
USA
+7.85
70.79
42
LEAVITT Sierra
1993
USA
+7.92
71.37
43
FRIGON Genevieve
1996
CAN
+8.01
72.11
44
WELLS Alix
1995
CAN
+8.19
73.59
45
REINHART Jessica
1996
USA
+8.33
74.75
46
WOODHOUSE Emma
1996
CAN
+8.37
75.08
47
LORD Madison
1997
USA
+8.41
75.41
48
STANDTEINER Tenaya
1996
USA
+8.55
76.57
49
LEVER Beatrix
1998
CAN
+8.70
77.80
50
CURRIE MEG
1995
CAN
+8.71
77.89
51
DLOUHY Alexa
1996
CAN
+8.77
78.38
52
MCCARTHY Jocelyn
1996
CAN
+9.39
83.50
53
UTTER Kathleen
1997
USA
+9.41
83.66
54
CUTLER Haley
1997
USA
+9.69
85.97
55
COTTRILL Sarah
1992
USA
+9.75
86.47
56
RYTZ Celine
1992
CAN
+10.05
88.95
57
CLARKE Rachel
1997
CAN
+10.26
90.68
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
BRUCE Anna
1998
USA
MASON Diana
1996
CAN
BICKERT Maia
1997
USA
MCGREW Megan
1997
USA
SCHOEPKE Sandra
1997
USA
ROUSSIN Heidi
1998
CAN
WATTS Jordan
1997
USA
COLLOMBIN Tyra
1997
CAN
ANTONELLI Brielle
1996
USA
HANUS Alexandra
1997
USA
PARKE Juliette
1998
USA
GREER Katherine
1998
CAN
WHISTLER Paige
1993
USA
PRICE Alli
1997
USA
CURRIE Stephanie
1997
CAN
GUILMINEAU Celine
1994
USA
RYDER Sierra
1996
USA
NOLIN Frederique
1996
CAN
FITZGERALD Jordan
1996
GBR
CHENOWETH Kelsey
1995
USA
HUNSAKER Hannah
1995
USA
KIDD Serina
1996
USA
SCHMIDT Hannah
1994
CAN
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run