official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PERSYN Karen
1983
BEL
1:45.91
23.13
2
NAIRZ Maria
1993
ITA
+0.47
25.88
3
SHKANOVA Maria
1989
BLR
+1.52
32.03
4
GIUS Nicole
1980
ITA
+1.62
32.61
5
PERATHONER Melissa
1995
ITA
+2.08
35.31
6
BAGNASACCO Clelia
1993
ITA
+2.17
35.83
7
DELAGO Nicole
1996
ITA
+3.11
41.34
8
EGGER Elisabeth
1991
ITA
+3.22
41.98
9
MELESI Roberta
1996
ITA
+3.48
43.50
10
RE Elena
1993
ITA
+3.70
44.79
11
BANCORA Salome
1993
ARG
+3.90
45.96
12
OLEGGINI Costanza
1995
ITA
+3.91
46.02
13
RADICE Silvia
1994
ITA
+3.93
46.14
14
STOCCO Arianna
1996
ITA
+4.10
47.13
15
PFEIFER Lisa
1993
ITA
+4.53
49.65
16
KIRCHLER Miriam
1996
ITA
+4.58
49.94
17
RASOM Miriam
1994
ITA
+4.90
51.81
18
BARUZZO Claudia
1994
ITA
+5.01
52.46
19
CASARTELLI Angelica
1995
ITA
+5.10
52.99
20
RUNGGER Sarah
1996
ITA
+5.42
54.86
21
RIZZOLI Natalie
1994
ITA
+6.23
59.60
22
POLENTARUTTI Francesca
1995
ITA
+7.04
64.34
23
SCUSSEL Martina
1996
ITA
+7.27
65.69
24
SOLA Ymer
1995
ITA
+8.02
70.08
25
LONGHI Valentina
1996
ITA
+10.49
84.54
26
DAGOSTIN Isabella
1994
ITA
+10.80
86.35
27
AGERER Julia Catharina
1993
ITA
+11.82
92.32
28
FERRARI Debora
1996
ITA
+18.20
129.67
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SECCO Arianna
1996
ITA
MATTIVI Thea
1996
ITA
COSNER Anna
1996
ITA
CLIGNON Giorgia
1996
ITA
MOLINARI Caterina
1995
ITA
ZANINI Francesca
1996
ITA
BERTANI Luisa
1996
ITA
PELLEGRINO Benedetta
1996
ITA
ALPIGIANI Alice
1994
ITA
CORCOS Gioia
1994
ITA
MARINOZZI Eleonora
1996
ITA
MARIANI Carlotta
1995
ITA
VALLORY Erica
1996
ITA
DIETRE Valentina
1994
ITA
CUEL Daniela
1993
ITA
DE LUCA Francesca
1996
ITA
RICALDONE Elena
1996
ITA
TACCHINI Marella
1996
ITA
FANTELLI Lucrezia
1996
ITA
FERRO Beatrice
1996
ITA
DELUGAN Cinzia
1995
ITA
SANFILIPPO Marta
1995
ITA
GABLONER Miriam
1996
ITA
ZANETTI Stefania
1995
ITA
GASSLITTER Verena
1996
ITA
VINELLI Federica
1996
ITA
IORI Alice
1995
ITA
DAMIA Anna
1995
ITA
BRANCHE Camilla
1995
ITA
NERILLO Stefania
1995
ITA
GIULIANI Denise
1995
ITA
PERRUCHON Martina
1996
ITA
DE MARTINO Benedetta
1995
ITA
GNECH Martina
1994
ITA
MARTINELLI Gaia
1995
ITA
CURTOLO Francesca
1994
ITA
PIXNER Debora
1992
ITA
SIMON GADENZ Chiara
1994
ITA
DALMASSO Giorgia Andrea
1995
ITA
RAINER Julia
1995
ITA
CAILOTTO Andrea
1993
ITA
KOLHAUPT Jennifer
1994
ITA
WAGMEISTER Elke
1994
ITA
KOSTNER Mirjam
1993
ITA
QUIROGA Julietta
1988
ARG
NIGG Marina
1984
LIE
CILLARA ROSSI Valentina
1994
ITA
Disqualified 1st run