official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
POUTIAINEN Tanja
1980
FIN
2:26.51
0.00
2
REBENSBURG Viktoria
1989
GER
+1.05
6.31
3
HOELZL Kathrin
1984
GER
+1.45
8.71
4
MAZE Tina
1983
SLO
+1.76
10.57
5
MOELGG Manuela
1983
ITA
+1.85
11.11
6
KARBON Denise
1980
ITA
+1.90
11.41
7
PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria
1986
SWE
+2.04
12.25
8
RIESCH Maria
1984
GER
+2.18
13.09
9
GIANESINI Giulia
1984
ITA
+2.22
13.33
10
BREM Eva-Maria
1988
AUT
+2.36
14.18
11
KIRCHGASSER Michaela
1985
AUT
+2.38
14.30
12
CURTONI Irene
1985
ITA
+2.46
14.78
13
GIUS Nicole
1980
ITA
+2.57
15.44
14
BERTRAND Olivia
1989
FRA
+2.66
15.98
15
BERTRAND Marion
1984
FRA
+2.92
17.54
16
KOEHLE Stefanie
1986
AUT
+2.93
17.60
17
MARMOTTAN Anemone
1988
FRA
+2.97
17.84
18
SCHILD Martina
1981
SUI
+3.03
18.20
19
VONN Lindsey
1984
USA
+3.22
19.34
20
ZAHROBSKA Sarka
1985
CZE
+4.10
24.63
21
MCJAMES Megan
1987
USA
+4.33
26.01
22
LEINONEN Sanni
1989
FIN
+7.94
47.69
23
RUBENS Shona
1986
CAN
+8.03
48.23
24
GOERGL Elisabeth
1981
AUT
+17.59
105.65
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1984
ARG
CHRAPEK Karolina
1990
POL
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
1982
ARG
NOENS Nastasia
1988
FRA
AGERER Lisa Magdalena
1991
ITA
ALTACHER Margret
1986
AUT
DREV Ana
1985
SLO
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
1988
FRA
SMITH Leanne
1987
USA
KLING Kajsa
1988
SWE
MADER Regina
1985
AUT
STUHEC Ilka
1990
SLO
RIENDA Maria Jose
1975
ESP
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1991
AUT
PREFONTAINE Marie-Pier
1988
CAN
ALCOTT Chemmy
1982
GBR
ALFIERI Camilla
1985
ITA
MANCUSO Julia
1984
USA
BRIGNONE Federica
1990
ITA
Did not finish 1st run
KIYOSAWA Emiko
1983
JPN
RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina
1981
ESP
MERIGHETTI Daniela
1981
ITA
COOK Stacey
1984
USA
STYGER Nadia
1978
SUI
BRUSLETTO Anne Cecilie
1988
NOR
SEJERSTED Lotte Smiseth
1991
NOR
AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi
1981
SUI
LOESETH Mona
1991
NOR
LOESETH Lene
1986
NOR
GAGNON Marie-Michele
1989
CAN
HACKL Karin
1989
AUT
SCHLEPER Sarah
1979
USA
BARIOZ Taina
1988
FRA
PAERSON Anja
1981
SWE
WORLEY Tessa
1989
FRA
Did not start 1st run