official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1994
NOR
1:15.86
9.41
2
OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
1984
CAN
+0.12
11.07
3
THOMSEN Benjamin
1987
CAN
+0.42
15.22
4
PRIDY Morgan
1990
CAN
+0.57
17.30
4
WEIBRECHT Andrew
1986
USA
+0.57
17.30
6
SULLIVAN Marco
1980
USA
+0.95
22.56
7
GANONG Travis
1988
USA
+1.00
23.25
8
SKAANINGSRUD Espen
1993
NOR
+1.05
23.94
9
MAPLE Wiley
1990
USA
+1.07
24.22
10
HUDEC Jan
1981
CAN
+1.25
26.71
11
GOWER Jack
1994
GBR
+1.33
27.82
12
BLATTMANN Emil Holmeide
1990
NOR
+1.42
29.06
13
MAFI Christopher
1993
SWE
+1.54
30.73
14
MARKEGAARD Tomas
1995
NOR
+1.69
32.80
15
HVAMMEN Kjetil
1995
NOR
+1.76
33.77
16
MONSEN Marcus
1995
NOR
+1.79
34.19
16
ODDEN Marcus
1993
NOR
+1.79
34.19
18
FJELDBERG Martin
1995
NOR
+1.97
36.68
19
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1994
NOR
+2.00
37.09
20
EIDE Peder Dahlum
1994
NOR
+2.14
39.03
21
BAARDSETH Jeppe
1995
NOR
+2.16
39.31
22
JOHANSEN Ola Buer
1993
NOR
+2.26
40.69
23
BAKKE Morten Ungersness
1994
NOR
+2.33
41.66
24
BERGER Kristoffer
1993
NOR
+2.34
41.80
25
SAUGESTAD Stian
1992
NOR
+2.41
42.77
26
STENSHOLT Martin
1993
NOR
+2.72
47.06
26
BRATH Joergen
1991
NOR
+2.72
47.06
28
ULLRICH Max
1994
CRO
+2.94
50.10
29
HAUGLAND Kristoffer
1996
NOR
+3.48
57.58
30
LARSSON Johan
1994
SWE
+3.93
63.81
31
AKSELSEN Trym
1996
NOR
+4.06
65.61
32
CLEVE-HANSEN Carsten
1994
NOR
+4.13
66.57
33
SOLHEIM Aage
1996
NOR
+4.15
66.85
34
JOHANSEN Marius
1994
NOR
+4.21
67.68
35
NILSEN Didrik Langmoen
1996
NOR
+4.39
70.17
36
OEVERAAS Erlend
1996
NOR
+4.72
74.74
37
VOLLAN PETTERSEN Mathias
1996
NOR
+5.11
80.14
38
WINDINGSTAD Tobias
1995
NOR
+5.19
81.25
39
BERGER Herman
1995
NOR
+5.53
85.95
40
GROPEN Haakon
1995
NOR
+5.78
89.41
41
ENGELAND Mats
1996
NOR
+6.03
92.87
42
PLANTING Conrad
1994
FIN
+6.19
95.09
43
BEDNAR Martin Hjulstad
1996
NOR
+7.18
108.79
44
ANDREASSEN Sigurd
1996
NOR
+7.53
113.63
45
ENBERGET Emil
1996
NOR
+9.11
135.50
46
SAARHEIM Edvin Fonn
1996
NOR
+9.64
142.84
Did not finish 1st run
LODDEN Andreas
1996
NOR
ESPE Lasse Englund
1996
NOR
NILSEN Mikal
1995
NOR
JUVIK Olav
1995
NOR
BAUGEROED Ola Einbu
1995
NOR
ROEISLAND Max
1994
NOR
FJELDAVLIE MUNKEJORD Henrik
1995
NOR
SMOERSGAARD Trymm
1992
NOR
PATRICKSSON Aksel
1992
NOR
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1993
NOR
KUCERA John
1984
CAN
NYMAN Steven
1982
USA
PRIDY Conrad
1988
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run